scorpio header vervolg

Avondwedstrijd

 Meisjes junioren B 

 100m   7 deelnemer(s) 
     426   Karin Vintges   1989   AV Attila   13.71   sec   -2.7 
     435   Anouk Olijve   1988   ACW `66   13.93   sec   -1.5 
     422   Judith Weijters   1989   AV Attila   14.33   sec   -2.7 
     434   Jamie Klaassen   1989   AV Attila   14.66   sec   -1.5 
     430   Lian Stadhouders   1990   Scorpio   14.78   sec   -2.7 
     331   Lindy van Kuijk   1988   Atledo   14.84   sec   -1.5 
     429   Martine van Leeuwen   1990   Scorpio   14.96   sec   -1.5 

   

 800m   2 deelnemer(s) 
     559   Soraya Zwemstra   1990   Scorpio   2.32.33   min     
     282   Eefje Vangangelt   1989   PSV Atletiek   2.49.30   min     

   

 3000m   1 deelnemer(s) 
     332   Martine Verpaalen   1988   Atledo   14.00.73   min     

   

 kogel   9 deelnemer(s) 
     300   Melissa Boekelman   1989   ARV Achilles   16.78   m     
     364   Ester Claassen   1989   AV Attila   11.82   m     
     556   Evelien Engel   1988   AV Attila   10.07   m     
     331   Lindy van Kuijk   1988   Atledo   9.62   m     
     291   Yvonne van Veen   1989   DAK   8.85   m     
     510   Nienke Hey   1990   AV Attila   8.69   m     
     333   Donja Laurijsen   1989   Atledo   8.17   m     
     388   Gina Graaf   1988   ACW `66   7.48   m     
     559   Soraya Zwemstra   1990   Scorpio   6.97   m     

   

 ver   7 deelnemer(s) 
     435   Anouk Olijve   1988   ACW `66   4.96   m     
     434   Jamie Klaassen   1989   AV Attila   4.50   m     
     426   Karin Vintges   1989   AV Attila   4.44   m     
     422   Judith Weijters   1989   AV Attila   4.17   m     
     331   Lindy van Kuijk   1988   Atledo   3.94   m     
     332   Martine Verpaalen   1988   Atledo   3.74   m     
     333   Donja Laurijsen   1989   Atledo   2.96   m     

   

 hoog   2 deelnemer(s) 
     422   Judith Weijters   1989   AV Attila   1.40   m     
     434   Jamie Klaassen   1989   AV Attila   1.35   m     

   

 discus   6 deelnemer(s) 
     300   Melissa Boekelman   1989   ARV Achilles   48.41   m     
     364   Ester Claassen   1989   AV Attila   35.98   m     
     556   Evelien Engel   1988   AV Attila   25.89   m     
     372   Channa Smit   1990   DAK   22.09   m     
     510   Nienke Hey   1990   AV Attila   21.57   m     
     388   Gina Graaf   1988   ACW `66   13.58   m     

 Jongens junioren A 

 100m   5 deelnemer(s) 
     509   Rens Heij   1986   AV Attila   11.92   sec   -0.9 
     380   Fabian Verdaas   1986   Scorpio   12.69   sec   -0.9 
     378   Bart van Amelsvoort   1987   Scorpio   12.90   sec   -0.9 
     377   Freek Gerritsen   1987   Scorpio   12.94   sec   -0.9 
     382   Jochem Braat   1987   Scorpio   13.85   sec   -0.9 

   

 800m   4 deelnemer(s) 
     439   Koen Voermans   1987   spiridon   2.11.41   min     
     293   Tom Michielsen   1987   AV Gloria   2.17.43   min     
     382   Jochem Braat   1987   Scorpio   2.22.71   min     
     571   Ruud Kuijstermans   1989   Spiridon   2.28.86   min     

   

 3000m   2 deelnemer(s) 
     377   Freek Gerritsen   1987   Scorpio   10.22.83   min     
     380   Fabian Verdaas   1986   Scorpio   10.40.87   min     

   

 ver   3 deelnemer(s) 
     298   Gerben Klein   1987   THOR   6.41   m     
     378   Bart van Amelsvoort   1987   Scorpio   5.46   m     
     380   Fabian Verdaas   1986   Scorpio   4.41   m     

   

 hoog   5 deelnemer(s) 
     298   Gerben Klein   1987   THOR   1.85   m     
     431   Joris van Delft   1987   DAK   1.75   m     
     293   Tom Michielsen   1987   AV Gloria   1.70   m     
     378   Bart van Amelsvoort   1987   Scorpio   1.55   m     
     428   Roy Klerks   1987   DAK   1.50   m     

   

 kogel   3 deelnemer(s) 
     438   Dirk Huijbregts   1986   AV Sprint   11.69   m     
     380   Fabian Verdaas   1986   Scorpio   10.06   m     
     293   Tom Michielsen   1987   AV Gloria   7.77   m     

   

 discus   1 deelnemer(s) 
     569   Tim Hobbelman   1986   ACW `66   27.81   m     

 Meisjes junioren A 

 100m   2 deelnemer(s) 
     336   Yvet van der Sterren   1987   DAK   13.60   sec   +0.8 
     360   Wendy van Boxtel   1986   AV Attila   14.32   sec   +0.8 

   

 800m   2 deelnemer(s) 
     570   Anniek Soomers   1987   Spiridon   3.10.48   min     
     575   Anoek Vennix   1987   AV Attila   DNF   min     

   

 3000m   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 ver   4 deelnemer(s) 
     336   Yvet van der Sterren   1987   DAK   4.75   m     
     374   Michelle Kuiper   1987   ACW `66   4.40   m     
     554   Evy Mahieu   1986   ACW `66   4.02   m     
     432   Sandra Pulles   1987   DAK   3.30   m     

   

 hoog   3 deelnemer(s) 
     373   Jolien de Haan   1987   ACW `66   1.50   m     
     554   Evy Mahieu   1986   ACW `66   1.40   m     
     335   Maaike de Wit   1987   DAK   1.35   m     

   

 kogel   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 discus   2 deelnemer(s) 
     432   Sandra Pulles   1987   DAK   19.58   m     
     335   Maaike de Wit   1987   DAK   19.08   m     

 Mannen Senioren 

 100m   4 deelnemer(s) 
     444   Rene van der Donk   1985   Prins Hendrik   11.33   sec   -0.1 
     443   Arno Klaassen   2005   attila   11.42   sec   -0.1 
     557   Erwin v.d. Lee   1983   ACW `66   12.36   sec   -0.1 
     363   Bart van Veen   1982   AV Attila   12.63   sec   -0.1 

   

 800m   4 deelnemer(s) 
     375   Marco Vlieks   1979   AV Sprint   2.04.32   min     
     794   Stein Posthuma   1985   DAK   2.05.62   min     
     440   Mark Voermans   1984   spiridon   2.10.12   min     
     797   Manuel Gijsbers   1976   DAK   2.16.18   min     

   

 3000m   15 deelnemer(s) 
     288   Martijn Vos   1980   Tilburg Road Runners   8.46.26   min     
     390   Ruud Moelands   1977   AV Sprint   9.08.27   min     
     802   Jack Hopmans   1967   Spado   9.10.56   min     
     386   Marco Keijsers   1985   Scorpio   9.19.49   min     
     792   Peter van Gool   1973   PSV Atletiek   9.23.39   min     
     424   Marc Hein v.d. Wiel   1969   DAK   9.30.60   min     
     793   Dirk-Jan Linsen   1981   PSV Atletiek   9.32.46   min     
     387   Ferand Slootjes   1978   Scorpio   9.38.86   min     
     800   Gilbert van Ham   1974   Scorpio   9.39.55   min     
     804   Ivan Lowe   1972   PSV Atletiek   9.45.17   min     
     806   Rob Segeren   1982   Scorpio   10.12.21   min     
                               
     801   Anton Snel   1984   RREL   10.58.73   min     
     421   Danny Wouters   1973   R.R.E.L.   11.02.69   min     
     805   Bas van der Schoof   1972   Scorpio   12.43.33   min     

   

 ver   3 deelnemer(s) 
     289   Sander Hage   1985   AV Sprint   6.72   m     
     574   Leendert Brethouwer   1976   AAC   5.91   m     
     557   Erwin v.d. Lee   1983   ACW `66   5.88   m     

   

 hoog   2 deelnemer(s) 
     574   Leendert Brethouwer   1976   AAC   1.85   m     
     427   Rob van der Pol   1985   DAK   1.45   m     

   

 kogel   11 deelnemer(s) 
     444   Rene van der Donk   1985   Prins Hendrik   13.31   m     
     442   Cyriel Verberne   2005   Attila   11.70   m     
     368   Thijs van Houten   1977   DAK   11.37   m     
     363   Bart van Veen   1982   AV Attila   11.36   m     
     558   Martien van Weert   1970   DAK   11.34   m     
     443   Arno Klaassen   2005   attila   11.33   m     
     448   Koen van Veen   1984   AV Attila   10.72   m     
     568   Matthijs van der Made   1985   Scorpio   10.50   m     
     555   Robbert van der Hof   1976   Scorpio   9.88   m     
     361   Danny van Nooij   1975   DAK   9.70   m     
     573   Taco Jansen   1969   Scorpio   9.14   m     

   

 discus   11 deelnemer(s) 
     558   Martien van Weert   1970   DAK   37.98   m     
     447   Colin Schalken   1985   Prins Hendrik   36.08   m     
     443   Arno Klaassen   2005   attila   33.99   m     
     442   Cyriel Verberne   2005   Attila   33.89   m     
     368   Thijs van Houten   1977   DAK   32.30   m     
     448   Koen van Veen   1984   AV Attila   30.36   m     
     361   Danny van Nooij   1975   DAK   28.11   m     
     363   Bart van Veen   1982   AV Attila   26.79   m     
     555   Robbert van der Hof   1976   Scorpio   26.34   m     
     573   Taco Jansen   1969   Scorpio   24.42   m     
     567   Mark van Rooijen   1974   Scorpio   24.29   m     

 Vrouwen Senioren 

 100m   6 deelnemer(s) 
     436   Christel Bertens   1983   Prins Hendrik   12.76   sec   -0.4 
     437   Valentine Kortbeek   1986   Prins Hendrik   13.49   sec   -0.4 
     366   Linda Rutten   1984   Atledo   13.63   sec   -0.4 
     329   Esther van Ham   1979   Atledo   13.93   sec   -0.4 
     328   Karin van Ham   1978   Atledo   14.96   sec   -0.4 
     362   Dyanne Verpaalen   1985   Atledo   14.99   sec   -0.4 

   

 800m   5 deelnemer(s) 
     798   Anne Vergunst   1983   Scorpio   2.28.03   min     
     578   Jessie ter Berg   1982   Sprint   2.32.51   min     
     419   Wendy van Raak   1983   Tilburg Road Runners   2.33.21   min     
     385   Marieke van Wingerden   1978   Scorpio   2.46.73   min     
     389   Judith Hoek   1983   Sprint   2.52.92   min     

   

 3000m   3 deelnemer(s) 
     369   Marisa Kools   1979   Spado   11.07.56   min     
     383   Wieke Bastiani   1973   Scorpio   11.16.89   min     
     384   Marieke Groeneveld   1980   Scorpio   12.18.42   min     

   

 ver   7 deelnemer(s) 
     437   Valentine Kortbeek   1986   Prins Hendrik   5.30   m     
     329   Esther van Ham   1979   Atledo   4.83   m     
     366   Linda Rutten   1984   Atledo   4.81   m     
     436   Christel Bertens   1983   Prins Hendrik   4.80   m     
     328   Karin van Ham   1978   Atledo   4.31   m     
     362   Dyanne Verpaalen   1985   Atledo   4.18   m     
     576   Sandra Koenraadt   1985   AVO 1983   0.00   m     

   

 hoog   4 deelnemer(s) 
     329   Esther van Ham   1979   Atledo   1.55   m     
     328   Karin van Ham   1978   Atledo   1.40   m     
     366   Linda Rutten   1984   Atledo   1.35   m     
     362   Dyanne Verpaalen   1985   Atledo   1.35   m     

   

 kogel   1 deelnemer(s) 
     445   Marjolein Monsieurs   1981   Attila   12.01   m     

   

 discus   5 deelnemer(s) 
     445   Marjolein Monsieurs   1981   Attila   40.39   m     
     446   Heleen Kortbeek   1984   Prins Hendrik   28.60   m     
     449   Miranda van Beurden   1979   DAK   24.68   m     
     576   Sandra Koenraadt   1985   AVO 1983   23.72   m     
     437   Valentine Kortbeek   1986   Prins Hendrik   22.05   m     

 vr.masters 35+ 

 100m   2 deelnemer(s) 
     337   Therry in 't Groen   1965   Scorpio   14.54   sec   -1.8 
     327   Liesbeth van Oers   1962   AV Groene Ster   15.55   sec   -1.8 

   

 800m   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 3000m   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 hoog   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 ver   1 deelnemer(s) 
     337   Therry in 't Groen   1965   Scorpio   0.00   m     

   

 kogel   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 discus   1 deelnemer(s) 
     327   Liesbeth van Oers   1962   AV Groene Ster   16.90   m     

 vr.masters 45+ 

 100m   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 800m   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 3000m   1 deelnemer(s) 
     365   Ria van Musters-Beurden   1956   DAK   12.13.48   min     

   

 ver   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 hoog   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 kogel   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 discus   0 deelnemer(s) 

 vr.masters 55+ 

 100m   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 800m   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 3000m   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 ver   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 hoog   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 kogel   2 deelnemer(s) 
     299   Riet Jonkers-Slegers   1943   AV Attila   8.13   m     
     381   Jenny Marcelis-Dikmans   1948   Scorpio   7.81   m     

   

 discus   2 deelnemer(s) 
     381   Jenny Marcelis-Dikmans   1948   Scorpio   20.90   m     
     299   Riet Jonkers-Slegers   1943   AV Attila   16.32   m     

 m.masters 40+ 

 100m   1 deelnemer(s) 
     287   Ton de Kort   1960   ACW `66   13.53   sec     

   

 800m   3 deelnemer(s) 
     284   Paul Fergus   1957   AV Lopersgroep Deurne   2.18.00   min     
     324   Wim van den Wijngaard   1958   Scorpio   2.18.48   min     
     376   Husnu Sengul   1963   Attila   4.09.54   min     

   

 3000m   3 deelnemer(s) 
     296   Berrie Zoontjens   1959   Tilburg Road Runners   10.21.77   min     
     284   Paul Fergus   1957   AV Lopersgroep Deurne   10.26.13   min     
     423   Johan Flipsen   1961   Scorpio   10.44.65   min     

   

 ver   2 deelnemer(s) 
     572   Ron Hofmans   1964   ACW `66   5.21   m     
     287   Ton de Kort   1960   ACW `66   4.64   m     

   

 hoog   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 kogel   2 deelnemer(s) 
     572   Ron Hofmans   1964   ACW `66   11.18   m     
     287   Ton de Kort   1960   ACW `66   8.43   m     

   

 discus   2 deelnemer(s) 
     572   Ron Hofmans   1964   ACW `66   23.91   m     
     324   Wim van den Wijngaard   1958   Scorpio   20.82   m     

 m.masters 50+ 

 100m   1 deelnemer(s) 
     370   Kees Havermans   1948   Scorpio   14.33   sec   +0.3 

   

 800m   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 3000m   3 deelnemer(s)     
     425   Tini de Laat   1954   DAK   10.16.21   min     
     803   Wim Ogink   1951   Tilburg Road Runners   10.27.19   min     
     286   Hans Drijvers   1955   AV Attila   11.42.61   min     
     580   Henk Rams   1957   Scorpio   DNF   min     
                               

   

 ver   1 deelnemer(s) 
     370   Kees Havermans   1948   Scorpio   4.75   m     

   

 hoog   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 kogel   1 deelnemer(s) 
     441   Sjaak Ruhl   1951   THOR   13.53   m     

   

 discus   1 deelnemer(s) 
     441   Sjaak Ruhl   1951   THOR   38.13   m     

 m.masters 60+ 

 100m   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 800m   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 3000m   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 ver   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 hoog   0 deelnemer(s) 

   

 kogel   1 deelnemer(s) 
     433   Hans van Straten   1943   Scorpio   9.06   m     

   

 discus   1 deelnemer(s) 
     433   Hans van Straten   1943   Scorpio   29.13   m     

 Jongens junioren B 

 100m   7 deelnemer(s) 
     565   Jeroen Sanen   1988   Spado   12.05   sec   -0.5 
     564   Joeri Magielse   1989   Spado   12.10   sec   -0.5 
     563   Roy Timmerman   1989   Spado   12.46   sec   +0.8 
     367   Willem Heijboer   1989   Atledo   12.77   sec   +0.8 
     566   Jordy Pfrommer   1989   Atledo   12.81   sec   -0.5 
     292   Edwin Bruurs   1988   AV Gloria   13.18   sec   -0.5 
     297   Quinten Hennekam   1990   AV Parthenon       sec   +0.8 

   

 800m   5 deelnemer(s) 
     283   Rick Hartogs   1989   DAK   2.11.07   min     
     297   Quinten Hennekam   1990   AV Parthenon   2.12.02   min     
     295   Teun Zoontjes   1988   T.R.R.   2.15.34   min     
     796   Rambo Tausch   1990   DAK   2.27.61   min     
     294   Vincent Fergus   1989   AV Lopersgroep Deurne   2.42.68   min     

   

 3000m   5 deelnemer(s) 
     420   Niels de Jong   1988   Tilburg Road Runners   9.38.83   min     
     295   Teun Zoontjes   1988   T.R.R.   9.54.50   min     
     371   F.J. Oosterwijck   1990   12372   10.10.34   min     
     330   Sander Ogink   1988   Tilburg Road Runners   10.17.74   min     
     290   Jeroen Stasse   1988   Scorpio   12.12.50   min     

   

 ver   4 deelnemer(s) 
     292   Edwin Bruurs   1988   AV Gloria   5.62   m     
     566   Jordy Pfrommer   1989   Atledo   4.89   m     
     334   Frank de Hoon   1989   Scorpio   4.87   m     
     294   Vincent Fergus   1989   AV Lopersgroep Deurne   3.59   m     

   

 hoog   3 deelnemer(s) 
     561   Tim Schellekens   1990   Atledo   1.65   m     
     577   Sander van den Hout   1988   Attila   1.60   m     
     334   Frank de Hoon   1989   Scorpio   1.50   m     

   

 kogel   4 deelnemer(s) 
     561   Tim Schellekens   1990   Atledo   11.81   m     
     579   E.J.H.H. van der List   1988   Attila   11.73   m     
     562   Raoul Klunder Nijland   1989   Spado   11.22   m     
     560   Bas Castelijns   1989   Scorpio   9.08   m     

   

 discus   6 deelnemer(s) 
     799   Nick Sens   1989   PH   38.60   m     
     562   Raoul Klunder Nijland   1989   Spado   36.96   m     
     579   E.J.H.H. van der List   1988   Attila   30.64   m     
     367   Willem Heijboer   1989   Atledo   27.79   m     
     560   Bas Castelijns   1989   Scorpio   26.44   m     
     566   Jordy Pfrommer   1989   Atledo   25.32   m     

 A-Atleten 

 800m   6 deelnemer(s) 
     394   Jan Jacobs   1968   Sprint   2.34.88   min     
     397   Richard van de Pol   1965   Sprint   2.49.84   min     
     395   Raffaele Orru   1990   Sprint   2.53.99   min     
     396   Bart Pijs   1983   Sprint   2.55.11   min     
     391   Harry van der Avoort   1963   Sprint   3.04.31   min     
     393   John Grunnekmeijer   1965   Sprint   5.00.13   min     

   

 100m   6 deelnemer(s) 
     395   Raffaele Orru   1990   Sprint   21.27   sec   -0.8 
     396   Bart Pijs   1983   Sprint   22.44   sec   -0.8 
     391   Harry van der Avoort   1963   Sprint   24.68   sec   -0.8 
     397   Richard van de Pol   1965   Sprint   29.92   sec   -0.8 
     393   John Grunnekmeijer   1965   Sprint   38.62   sec   -0.8 
     394   Jan Jacobs   1968   Sprint   50.60   sec   -0.8