scorpio header vervolg

Open pupillen wedstrijd

Jongens pupillen C

StnrNaamgeb40mVerspringenBalwerpenptn
128 Dennis Rens 1997 7.4 2.94 13.62 422 ptn
117 Aron van Lee 1997 7.4 2.61 13.00 422 ptn
316 Yannick Maas 1997 7.4 2.75 15.50 422 ptn
54 Bastien Giraud 1997 7.4 2.74 18.43 422 ptn
318 Thijs Spierenburg 1997 7.5 2.84 13.06 403 ptn
109 Tom Terlouw 1997 7.7 2.71 12.30 368 ptn
58 Arno van der Pas 1997 7.7 2.69 9.17 368 ptn
55 Freek Grens 1997 7.8 2.51 17.34 351 ptn
317 Stijn Coremans 1997 7.9 2.60 10.91 334 ptn
341 Jurren Bos 1997 8.1 2.62 17.30 303 ptn
315 Aldo Bierbooms 1997 8.2 2.53 10.28 287 ptn
53 Jamal Aladal 1997 8.3 2.36 10.84 272 ptn
113 Cezary Pie 1997 8.4 2.26 5.72 257 ptn
56 Rob van Heusden 1997 8.6 2.12 12.10 229 ptn
57 Victor Niessen 1997 9.0 1.84 11.66 176 ptn
600m15 deelnemer(s)
1 318 Spierenburg, Thijs 1997 AV Sprint 2.11.9 min ptn  
2 316 Maas, Yannick 1997 AV Sprint 2.22.1 min ptn  
3 54 Giraud, Bastien 1997 Scorpio 2.24.8 min ptn  
4 128 Rens, Dennis 1997 AV Gloria 2.25.9 min ptn  
5 109 Terlouw, Tom 1997 ACW '66 2.33.4 min ptn  
6 341 Bos, Jurren 1997 AV Sprint 2.33.8 min ptn  
7 58 Pas, Arno van der 1997 Scorpio 2.34.1 min ptn  
8 317 Coremans, Stijn 1997 AV Sprint 2.36.5 min ptn  
9 57 Niessen, Victor 1997 Scorpio 2.37.0 min ptn  
10 53 Aladal, Jamal 1997 Scorpio 2.39.4 min ptn  
11 56 Heusden, Rob van 1997 Scorpio 2.40.3 min ptn  
12 55 Grens, Freek 1997 Scorpio 3.10.9 min ptn  
  113 Pie, Cezary 1997 ACW'66 dnf min ptn  
  117 Lee, Aron van 1997 ACW '66 dnf min ptn  
  315 Bierbooms, Aldo 1997 AV Sprint dnf min ptn  
Meisjes pupillen C
StnrNaamgeb40mVerspringenBalwerpenptn
325 Myke van de Wiel 1997 7.2 3.20 14.73 1056 ptn
324 Anne van de Wiel 1997 7.3 3.04 12.96 974 ptn
322 Zoë van Helden 1997 7.5 2.78 13.02 886 ptn
323 Janneke Timmers 1996 7.6 2.95 9.80 841 ptn
52 Julia Zahm 1997 7.2 2.81 6.22 808 ptn
320 Evie Diepstraten 1997 7.4 2.57 8.89 784 ptn
51 Annemijn van Gurp 1997 7.6 2.49 6.60 679 ptn
107 Annemijn van Son 1997 7.9 2.56 5.94 625 ptn
114 Parisha Pie 1998 8.3 2.22 7.06 523 ptn
102 Robbin Schoenmakers 1998 8.1 2.16 6.23 521 ptn
50 Laura van Drunen 1997 8.6 2.27 5.95 462 ptn
122 Baukje Nefs 1997 8.8 2.18 6.89 441 ptn
104 Annet Slik 1998 9.3 1.99 4.25 269 ptn
600m12 deelnemer(s)
1 324 Wiel, Anne van de 1997 AV Sprint 2.19.4 min ptn  
2 51 Gurp, Annemijn van 1997 Scorpio 2.20.2 min ptn  
3 322 Helden, Zoë van 1997 AV Sprint 2.22.1 min ptn  
4 325 Wiel, Myke van de 1997 AV Sprint 2.22.5 min ptn  
5 320 Diepstraten, Evie 1997 AV Sprint 2.29.7 min ptn  
6 323 Timmers, Janneke 12-07-1996 AV Sprint 2.31.4 min ptn  
7 50 Drunen, Laura van 1997 Scorpio 2.39.4 min ptn  
8 122 Nefs, Baukje 1997 ARV Achilles 2.43.7 min ptn  
9 102 Schoenmakers, Robbin 1998 ACW '66 2.47.7 min ptn  
10 104 Slik, Annet 1998 ACW '66 2.57.8 min ptn  
11 107 Son, Annemijn van 1997 ACW '66 2.57.8 min ptn  
  52 Zahm, Julia 1997 Scorpio dnf min ptn  
Jongens pupillen B
StnrNaamgeb40mVerspringenKogelstotenptn
63 Jelle Smit 1996 6.8 3.67 5.72 1382 ptn
136 Bryan Embrechts 1996 6.9 3.35 6.63 1353 ptn
139 Daan van Krevelen 1996 7.0 3.15 6.69 1296 ptn
123 Karsten Nefs 1996 7.0 3.27 5.33 1235 ptn
127 Koen van de Meijden 1996 7.1 3.29 5.35 1221 ptn
148 Cees Timmers 1996 6.9 2.98 5.37 1201 ptn
121 Jouri van den Elshout 1996 7.2 3.38 4.63 1170 ptn
149 Niels Romgens 1996 7.0 3.13 4.71 1165 ptn
146 Olivier Chardon 1996 7.4 3.42 4.74 1147 ptn
147 Tim Snoeck Henkemans 1996 7.2 3.17 4.32 1105 ptn
60 Benno Snepvangers 1996 7.0 3.13 3.67 1088 ptn
61 Stein van Kuik 1996 7.2 2.91 4.41 1060 ptn
135 Cas van Eersel 1996 7.6 2.85 5.32 1036 ptn
137 Martijn Flipsen 1996 7.8 2.88 4.26 934 ptn
337 Stefan Gansevoort 1996 8.1 2.78 3.44 802 ptn
103 Noud Schoenmakers 1996 7.9 2.64 2.90 759 ptn
138 Jordy van Gorkum 1996 8.3 2.64 2.72 681 ptn
62 Rick van Mechelen 1996 8.4 2.24 2.75 589 ptn
79 Roel Verhagen 1996 dns 0.00 0.00 0 ptn
1000m19 deelnemer(s)
1 123 Nefs, Karsten 23-01-1996 ARV Achilles 3.43.9 min ptn  
2 61 Kuik, Stein van 16-12-1996 Scorpio 3.45.0 min ptn  
3 127 Meijden, Koen van de 11-01-1996 THOR 3.47.4 min ptn  
4 63 Smit, Jelle 16-09-1996 Scorpio 3.54.0 min ptn  
5 121 Elshout, Jouri van den 1996 ACW '66 4.00.0 min ptn  
6 137 Flipsen, Martijn 1996 Atledo 4.03.9 min ptn  
7 146 Chardon, Olivier 26-01-1996 AV Sprint 4.09.1 min ptn  
8 139 Krevelen, Daan van 23-07-1996 Atledo 4.13.2 min ptn  
9 136 Embrechts, Bryan 1996 Atledo 4.14.1 min ptn  
10 147 Snoeck Henkemans, Tim 13-02-1996 AV Sprint 4.14.4 min ptn  
11 149 Romgens, Niels 23-06-1996 AV Sprint 4.16.2 min ptn  
12 337 Gansevoort, Stefan 22-09-1996 AV Sprint 4.19.5 min ptn  
13 60 Snepvangers, Benno 05-05-1996 Scorpio 4.26.6 min ptn  
14 148 Timmers, Cees 12-07-1996 AV Sprint 4.31.3 min ptn  
15 135 Eersel, Cas van 1996 Atledo 4.32.1 min ptn  
16 103 Schoenmakers, Noud 1996 ACW '66 4.36.3 min ptn  
17 138 Gorkum, Jordy van 1996 Atledo 4.45.9 min ptn  
  62 Mechelen, Rick van 21-03-1996 Scorpio dns min ptn  
  79 Verhagen, Roel 08-03-1996 AV Attila dns min ptn  
Meisjes pupillen B
StnrNaamgeb40mVerspringenKogelstotenptn
78 Jasmijn Kok 1996 7.1 3.29 4.94 1193 ptn
110 Maxime Verdijk 1996 7.3 2.99 4.54 1065 ptn
100 Nathalie Rombeek 1996 7.7 2.90 4.04 938 ptn
301 Marissa Bos 1996 7.5 2.72 3.91 928 ptn
298 Eefje van Gent 1996 7.5 2.62 3.30 859 ptn
300 Laury van Lieshout 1996 8.3 2.52 3.80 748 ptn
299 Iris van Hulten 1996 8.3 2.62 3.47 742 ptn
59 Demi Snoeren 1996 9.0 2.08 2.26 429 ptn
129 Ilse Bernaerts 1996 dns 0.00 4.00 269 ptn
338 Eefje van 't Veer 1996 dns 0.00 0.00 0 ptn
1000m10 deelnemer(s)
1 129 Bernaerts, Ilse 12-02-1996 AV Gloria 3.57.0 min ptn  
2 78 Kok, Jasmijn 18-04-1996 Scorpio 4.03.4 min ptn  
3 110 Verdijk, Maxime 26-02-1996 ACW '66 4.18.9 min ptn  
4 100 Rombeek, Nathalie 15-07-1996 ACW '66 4.20.3 min ptn  
5 301 Bos, Marissa 09-06-1996 AV Sprint 4.21.4 min ptn  
6 300 Lieshout, Laury van 29-10-1996 AV Sprint 4.37.3 min ptn  
7 59 Snoeren, Demi 01-03-1996 Scorpio 4.49.6 min ptn  
8 299 Hulten, Iris van 05-12-1996 AV Sprint 4.50.7 min ptn  
9 298 Gent, Eefje van 1996 AV Sprint 4.56.9 min ptn  
  338 Veer, Eefje van 't 19-04-1996 AV Sprint dns min ptn  
Jongens pupillen A(1e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb60mHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
329 Dion van Helden 1995 9.7 1.05 24.10 1239 ptn
328 Daniël Kil 1995 10.3 1.10 27.45 1229 ptn
326 Roy van Eekelen 1995 10.0 1.10 19.99 1175 ptn
124 Roald Nefs 1995 10.0 1.05 20.40 1144 ptn
327 Evijen Josepha 1995 10.1 1.05 21.19 1140 ptn
80 Guus Donker 1995 9.9 1.05 18.23 1128 ptn
342 Youri van Outheusden 1995 10.5 0.95 16.73 947 ptn
331 Nino de Maat 1995 10.4 0.95 14.92 933 ptn
108 Stijn van Son 1995 10.7 1.05 12.91 932 ptn
73 Ilya Rhemrev 1995 10.7 1.05 12.94 932 ptn
344 Daan Sondervan 1994 11.3 1.05 17.22 929 ptn
72 Ben van Heusden 1995 11.1 0.95 20.28 923 ptn
99 Ezra Pie 1995 10.9 0.95 17.42 907 ptn
145 Niels Huijsmans 1995 10.4 0.80 12.35 779 ptn
71 Milan Betz 1995 dns 0.00 0.00 0 ptn
1000m15 deelnemer(s)
1 329 Helden, Dion van 05-07-1995 AV Sprint 3.31.6 min ptn  
2 124 Nefs, Roald 05-01-1995 ARV Achilles 3.37.9 min ptn  
3 326 Eekelen, Roy van 04-05-1995 AV Sprint 3.45.3 min ptn  
4 80 Donker, Guus 02-09-1995 ACW 66 3.48.2 min ptn  
5 328 Kil, Daniël 06-06-1995 AV Sprint 3.50.3 min ptn  
6 72 Heusden, Ben van 03-05-1995 Scorpio 4.06.0 min ptn  
7 327 Josepha, Evijen 25-04-1995 AV Sprint 4.06.5 min ptn  
8 331 Maat, Nino de 06-02-1995 AV Sprint 4.11.0 min ptn  
9 108 Son, Stijn van 20-02-1995 ACW '66 4.13.0 min ptn  
10 342 Outheusden, Youri van 25-10-1995 AV Sprint 4.15.7 min ptn  
11 145 Huijsmans, Niels 1995 AV Sprint 4.22.7 min ptn  
12 99 Pie, Ezra 14-02-1995 ACW '66 4.29.0 min ptn  
13 344 Sondervan, Daan 1994 Scorpio 4.46.9 min ptn  
14 73 Rhemrev, Ilya 29-04-1995 Scorpio 4.54.8 min ptn  
  71 Betz, Milan 01-08-1995 Scorpio dns min ptn  
Jongens pupillen A(2e jrs)
1000m15 deelnemer(s)
1 75 Niessen, Arthur 03-01-1994 Scorpio 3.33.5 min ptn  
2 118 Kuik, Jordy van 03-08-1994 ACW '66 3.37.8 min ptn  
3 141 Schellekens, Mark 05-06-1994 Atledo 3.41.1 min ptn  
4 76 Zwemstra, Ruben 09-11-1994 Scorpio 3.44.5 min ptn  
5 335 Roovers, Rein 24-10-1994 AV Sprint 3.54.9 min ptn  
6 336 Gent, Daan van 27-06-1994 AV Sprint 3.57.5 min ptn  
7 133 Nimwegen, Vincent van 14-12-1994 AV Gloria 3.58.5 min ptn  
8 333 Coenegracht, Thibaut 17-03-1994 AV Sprint 4.03.7 min ptn  
9 334 Kerstens, Tjebbe 28-10-1994 AV Sprint 4.05.1 min ptn  
10 77 Gouka, Boyd 24-03-1994 Scorpio 4.09.5 min ptn  
11 112 IJpelaar, Ian 26-03-1994 ACW '66 4.10.6 min ptn  
12 132 Gestel, Kars van 16-08-1994 AV Gloria 4.29.1 min ptn  
13 332 Bussmann, Bart 10-08-1994 AV Sprint 4.40.5 min ptn  
14 140 Sprangers, Jorn 15-04-1994 Atledo 4.49.3 min ptn  
  74 Kop, Thomas 28-10-1994 Scorpio dns min ptn  
StnrNaamgeb60mHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
118 Jordy van Kuik 1994 9.2 1.25 29.62 1535 ptn
141 Mark Schellekens 1994 9.9 1.25 35.82 1491 ptn
76 Ruben Zwemstra 1994 9.6 1.25 30.30 1477 ptn
140 Jorn Sprangers 1994 9.8 1.25 29.34 1434 ptn
333 Thibaut Coenegracht 1994 9.7 1.25 27.24 1425 ptn
334 Tjebbe Kerstens 1994 9.6 1.20 24.00 1363 ptn
75 Arthur Niessen 1994 9.5 1.15 25.32 1359 ptn
112 Ian IJpelaar 1994 9.7 1.20 23.52 1341 ptn
77 Boyd Gouka 1994 9.7 1.10 24.30 1278 ptn
336 Daan van Gent 1994 9.9 1.15 21.17 1243 ptn
132 Kars van Gestel 1994 10.9 1.05 17.78 985 ptn
133 Vincent van Nimwegen 1994 10.7 0.90 23.22 976 ptn
335 Rein Roovers 1994 11.7 1.05 22.08 953 ptn
332 Bart Bussmann 1994 11.8 1.00 13.75 781 ptn
74 Thomas Kop 1994 11.1 0.00 17.12 571 ptn
Meisjes pupillen A(1e jrs)
1000m16 deelnemer(s)
1 131 Rijvers, Laura 05-08-1995 AV Gloria 3.35.9 min ptn  
2 310 Wouters, Tirza 27-01-1995 AV Sprint 3.41.0 min ptn  
3 116 Lee, Daphne van der 05-09-1995 ACW '66 3.50.9 min ptn  
4 306 Stockvis, Lotte 16-08-1995 AV Sprint 3.51.3 min ptn  
5 66 Blom, Kimberly 15-03-1995 Scorpio 3.58.3 min ptn  
6 339 Bleumer, Nina 10-02-1995 AV Sprint 3.59.8 min ptn  
7 340 Akker, Jula van den 16-07-1995 AV Sprint 4.00.7 min ptn  
8 65 Tilburg, Kirsten van 25-06-1995 Scorpio 4.08.0 min ptn  
9 311 Steenderen, Lisa van 16-05-1995 AV Sprint 4.15.5 min ptn  
10 115 Mans, Kristel 25-12-1995 ACW '66 4.15.8 min ptn  
11 308 Sillekens, Aniek 25-04-1995 AV Sprint 4.18.4 min ptn  
12 309 Derks, Nikita 16-05-1995 AV Sprint 4.21.4 min ptn  
13 64 Jehae, Vivianne 13-09-1995 Scorpio 4.46.0 min ptn  
14 144 Hendriks, Mandy 06-03-1995 Atledo 5.02.7 min ptn  
15 130 Gestel, Daphne van 16-03-1995 AV Gloria 5.29.2 min ptn  
  312 Brands, Laura 24-04-1995 AV Sprint dns min ptn  
StnrNaamgeb60mHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
310 Tirza Wouters 1995 9.6 1.20 14.95 1233 ptn
131 Laura Rijvers 1995 9.9 1.15 19.32 1217 ptn
106 Anouk Snoeren 1995 10.2 1.20 19.22 1208 ptn
312 Laura Brands 1995 9.8 1.05 22.60 1204 ptn
116 Daphne van der Lee 1995 9.8 1.05 22.32 1200 ptn
339 Nina Bleumer 1995 9.8 1.15 16.73 1193 ptn
309 Nikita Derks 1995 10.5 1.10 19.36 1096 ptn
66 Kimberly Blom 1995 10.6 1.05 21.65 1078 ptn
308 Aniek Sillekens 1995 10.5 1.05 19.24 1058 ptn
115 Kristel Mans 1995 10.5 0.95 20.74 1006 ptn
306 Lotte Stockvis 1995 10.2 0.95 14.14 947 ptn
311 Lisa van Steenderen 1995 10.5 0.90 11.92 830 ptn
340 Jula van den Akker 1995 10.5 0.85 11.87 792 ptn
65 Kirsten van Tilburg 1995 10.8 0.90 11.66 786 ptn
130 Daphne van Gestel 1995 11.6 0.90 11.36 687 ptn
64 Vivianne Jehae 1995 11.3 0.90 8.72 668 ptn
144 Mandy Hendriks 1995 13.2 0.90 14.06 580 ptn
Meisjes pupillen A(2e jrs)
StnrNaamgeb60mHoogspringenBalwerpenptn
125 D.W.J. Nouws 1994 9.2 1.50 30.94 1747 ptn
343 Evelien Linders 1994 10.0 1.30 22.85 1360 ptn
304 Iris de Laat 1994 9.5 1.20 21.93 1352 ptn
111 Livia van Wanrooy 1994 9.6 1.20 17.77 1277 ptn
313 Yara Gya 1994 9.4 1.15 16.87 1259 ptn
303 Eefje Overgaauw 1994 10.0 1.20 19.18 1237 ptn
305 Kaylee van Gent 1994 10.5 1.20 18.06 1150 ptn
119 Melanie Herwaarden 1994 10.4 1.15 17.00 1112 ptn
134 Didi Deckers 1994 10.5 1.10 15.62 1040 ptn
143 Robin Flipsen 1994 10.5 1.10 14.87 1028 ptn
307 Cynthia van de Laar 1994 10.2 1.10 11.57 1012 ptn
69 Tess Ackermans 1994 10.7 1.00 13.46 904 ptn
70 Lisa Smit 1994 10.3 0.90 12.82 873 ptn
67 Isa Leijten 1994 11.2 1.00 13.69 847 ptn
142 Vero Dalenberg 1994 11.4 1.00 14.40 836 ptn
101 Saskia Rombeek 1994 10.2 0.80 11.84 797 ptn
302 Merel Gansevoort 1994 10.3 0.90 8.06 780 ptn
68 Iris de Raad 1994 dns 0.00 0.00 0 ptn
1000m17 deelnemer(s)
1 305 Gent, Kaylee van 24-04-1994 AV Sprint 3.42.5 min ptn  
2 303 Overgaauw, Eefje 21-09-1994 AV Sprint 3.43.9 min ptn  
3 143 Flipsen, Robin 1994 Atledo 3.53.9 min ptn  
4 69 Ackermans, Tess 10-11-1994 Scorpio 3.57.5 min ptn  
5 304 Laat, Iris de 15-06-1994 AV Sprint 3.58.3 min ptn  
6 134 Deckers, Didi 12-03-1994 AV Gloria 4.03.0 min ptn  
7 313 Gya, Yara 27-09-1994 AV Sprint 4.10.9 min ptn  
8 111 Wanrooy, Livia van 1994 ACW '66 4.29.1 min ptn  
9 101 Rombeek, Saskia 30-11-1994 ACW '66 4.30.2 min ptn  
10 307 Laar, Cynthia van de 04-08-1994 AV Sprint 4.32.7 min ptn  
11 67 Leijten, Isa 03-11-1994 Scorpio 4.37.7 min ptn  
12 70 Smit, Lisa 31-03-1994 Scorpio 4.53.5 min ptn  
13 142 Dalenberg, Vero 1994 Atledo 5.38.7 min ptn  
  343 Linders, Evelien 22-08-1994 Scorpio dns min ptn  
  68 Raad, Iris de 01-03-1994 Scorpio dns min ptn  
  302 Gansevoort, Merel 04-08-1994 AV Sprint dns min ptn  
  125 Nouws, D.W.J. 27-02-1994 ARV Achilles dns min ptn