scorpio header vervolg

Clubkampioenschappen Weg
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   
      M, 10 KM                                               
    1 Jan van Loenhout       61                         38:53      
    2 Cor de Jongh           58                         39:10      
    3 Wilbert Snoek          64                         40:21      
    4 Hans van Alphen        63                         40:30      
    5 Peter van de Ark       57                         41:03      
    6 Han van Bueren         45                         41:17      
    7 Jack Curvers           62                         41:35      
    8 Fabian Spoor           70                         41:41      
    9 Eddie Maanders         51                         42:46      
   10 Mark Vlaar                                        43:23      
   11 Lex Raaijmaakers       55                         44:06      
   12 Jos van Velthoven      46                         44:39      
   13 Sybrand Walsma         46                         44:43      
   14 Peter Vermonden        53                         44:47     
   15 Jos Backx              57                         44:52     
   16 Henk Verschuren        55                         45:23     
   17 André Aarts            46                         45:36
   18 Marc van de Made       62                         45:44   
   19 Mari Kastelijn         44                         45:50   
   20 Rene van der Pas       63                         45:56   
   21 Ad Laming              57                         46:11   
   22 Tian Beekers           61                         46:27   
   23 John Anijs             51                         46:37                                                                
   24 John Snijders          55                         46:46   
   25 Mark Visser            64                         46:56   
   26 Ap Ramaker             52                         47:10   
   27 Tonnie Raemakers       63                         47:24   
   28 Jan van Amelsfoort                                47:30   
   29 John de Bont           64                         47:37   
   30 Nico Scheffers         55                         47:37   
   31 Paul Kuys              58                         47:38                                                                
   32 Piet Willemse          53                         48:09   
   33 Ad Koolen              55                         48:16    
   34 Joelle van Gurp        71                         48:52
   35 Aad van Vliet          51                         49:03
   36 Hans Klomp             43                         49:13
   37 Peter de Haas                                     49:21
   38 Jan Havermans          44                         49:25
   39 Johan van Vugt         62                         49:31
   40 Ton Sweep              59                         49:37
   41 Frits Smit             64                         50:29
   42 Michel van der Sanden  51                         50:32
   43 Peter van Oosterhout   53                         51:12
   44 Cees Castelijns        56                         53:51
   45 Wim Sestig             37                         54:16
   46 Rob Hemminga           46                         54:31
   47 Ad van der Made        48                         58:31
   48 Kees Bloemsaat         52                         59:12
   49 Piet de Ronde          46                         59:14
      V, 10 KM                                               
	1 Anita Beekers          64                         45:33
	2 Marga Piederiet        63                         47:55
	3 Mariet van Goch        56                         48:27
	4 Annette Nagtzaam       57                         48:49
	5 Annie de Jong          42                         49:22
	6 Jo Lucas               66                         52:12
	7 Maria Bloemsaat        55                         52:54
	8 Carla Nieman           58                         54:53
	9 Gerry van Ierland      59                         58:31
	10 Margriet Roosendaal    58                         59:17
	11 Mariette Boeren        55                         59:18
	12 Jorien van Dalen       68                         59:19
	13 José van Loenhout      63                         59:20
	14 Caroline van Doorn     64                         59:21
	15 Tonny Akkermans                                   59:21
	16 Paula Sprengers        53                         59:23
	17 Monique Ardon          61                       1:00:03
	18 Bertie Verschuren      59                       1:00:05
	19 Ine Huisman            57                       1:00:16
	20 Jutta Reimus           44                       1:00:17
	21 Bep Saarloos                                    1:04:12
	22 Diny Hemminga          45                       1:04:48
      M, 5 KM                                                
	1 Tim van Dongen         89                         22:30
	2 Xander Teigeler        68                         23:09
	3 Walter van Meer        54                         26:22
	4 Bas v/d Schoof         72                         29:29
	5 Johan Akkermans        53                         31:10 
	6 Piet Lucas             40                         40:16
      V, 5 KM                                                
	 1 Mia Mulder             44                         36:08