Afdrukken

Jongens junioren B
100m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 775 Clarijs, Niels 5-4-1991 ARV Achilles 11.69 sec +2.0
2 767 Sunten, Robin van 9-7-1989 Atledo 12.19 sec +2.0
3 861 Kind, Jan-Pieter 4-7-1989 AV Sprint 12.21 sec +2.0
4 797 Castelijns, Bas 2-7-1989 Scorpio 12.27 sec +2.0
5 762 Wijngaard, Bart van den 18-8-1989 Scorpio 12.53 sec +2.0
800m 13 deelnemer(s)
1 874 Thillart, Sten van den 14-1-1991 DAK 2.05.17 min
2 691 Oosterwijck, Rutger 15-4-1990 LTES 2.05.92 min
3 867 Nouws, Mark 20-8-1990 LTES 2.09.44 min
4 778 Schellekens, Tim 7-9-1990 Atledo 2.12.66 min
5 899 Vergauwen, Timothy 25-3-1990 LTES 2.12.98 min
6 765 Simons, Jeroen 30-4-1991 AV Attila 2.17.69 min
7 889 Kocx, Bram 10-9-1992 AV Attila 2.20.97 min
8 894 Reijnders, Joris 5-3-1991 Spiridon 2.21.21 min
9 904 Kuystermans, Ruud 26-10-1989 Spiridon 2.22.11 min
10 784 Soomers, Kristof 14-5-1991 AV Spiridon 2.29.94 min
11 903 Ginneken, Rens van 30-3-1990 Spiridon 2.34.02 min
12 896 Aarts, Joran 3-1-1991 Spiridon 2.45.53 min
13 895 Ermens, Jesse 13-7-1992 Spiridon 3.01.51 min
3000m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 780 Candel, Bart 29-11-1990 Atledo 10.40.96 min
discus 2 deelnemer(s)
1 797 Castelijns, Bas 2-7-1989 Scorpio 31.41 m
2 761 Wijngaard, Frank van den 8-12-1990 Scorpio 21.95 m
ver 2 deelnemer(s)
1 767 Sunten, Robin van 9-7-1989 Atledo 5.45 m
2 761 Wijngaard, Frank van den 8-12-1990 Scorpio 4.57 m
hoog 4 deelnemer(s)
1 897 Meel, Roy van 20-3-1990 Spado 1.90 m
2 762 Wijngaard, Bart van den 18-8-1989 Scorpio 1.70 m
3 861 Kind, Jan-Pieter 4-7-1989 AV Sprint 1.65 m
4 778 Schellekens, Tim 7-9-1990 Atledo 1.65 m
kogel 3 deelnemer(s)
1 778 Schellekens, Tim 7-9-1990 Atledo 12.73 m
2 762 Wijngaard, Bart van den 18-8-1989 Scorpio 10.56 m
3 797 Castelijns, Bas 2-7-1989 Scorpio 9.35 m
Meisjes junioren B
100m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 785 Merkx, Bieke 26-7-1990 Atledo 12.82 sec +1.5
2 744 Olyve, Liset 25-2-1990 ACW '66 13.69 sec +1.5
3 887 Kok, Tessa de 1-11-1989 ARV Achilles 14.43 sec +1.5
4 859 Pope, Jenny 31-10-1990 AV Groene Ster 14.52 sec +1.5
5 748 Veen, Yvonne van 8-3-1989 DAK 14.91 sec +1.5
6 833 Eekelen, Kyra van 5-5-1989 AV Attila 15.09 sec +1.5
800m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 693 Wouters, Elke 24-9-1990 LTES 2.30.20 min
2 859 Pope, Jenny 31-10-1990 AV Groene Ster 2.41.07 min
3 779 Diepstraten, Elise 18-5-1990 Atledo 3.06.28 min
ver 5 deelnemer(s)
1 860 Hense, Robin 4-9-1990 AV Groene Ster 4.07 m
2 859 Pope, Jenny 31-10-1990 AV Groene Ster 3.97 m
3 744 Olyve, Liset 25-2-1990 ACW '66 3.96 m
4 878 Kapitein, Daphne 27-3-1990 AV Groene Ster 3.34 m
5 755 Klaassen, Jamie 8-1-1989 AV Attila 0.00 m
hoog 2 deelnemer(s)
1 787 Broersen, Nadine 29-4-1990 Atledo 1.60 m
2 755 Klaassen, Jamie 8-1-1989 AV Attila 1.35 m
kogel 7 deelnemer(s)
1 787 Broersen, Nadine 29-4-1990 Atledo 11.34 m
2 871 Nes, Laura van 22-5-1989 Rotterdam Atletiek 10.61 m
3 860 Hense, Robin 4-9-1990 AV Groene Ster 9.63 m
4 748 Veen, Yvonne van 8-3-1989 DAK 9.43 m
5 837 Smit, Channa 11-10-1990 DAK 8.05 m
6 838 Wiel, Leona v.d. 11-1-1991 DAK 7.92 m
7 878 Kapitein, Daphne 27-3-1990 AV Groene Ster 7.70 m
discus 3 deelnemer(s)
1 860 Hense, Robin 4-9-1990 AV Groene Ster 30.79 m
2 871 Nes, Laura van 22-5-1989 Rotterdam Atletiek 25.48 m
3 837 Smit, Channa 11-10-1990 DAK 22.23 m
Jongens junioren A
100m 4 deelnemer(s)
1 698 Campenhout, Mathijs van 20-11-1988 AV Sprint 11.84 sec +3.7
2 883 Bodegraven, Jordy van 25-1-1987 ARV Achilles 11.85 sec +3.7
3 876 Hoon, Tim de 9-12-1987 Scorpio 11.97 sec +3.7
4 863 Amelsvoort, Bart 23-10-1987 Scorpio 12.23 sec +3.7
800m 4 deelnemer(s)
1 864 Klaassen, Michael 10-3-1987 AV Attila 2.03.91 min
2 757 Voermans, Koen 9-7-1987 AV Spiridon 2.09.92 min
3 764 Michielsen, Tom 21-1-1987 AV Gloria 2.13.82 min
4 885 Franken, Gijs 1-4-1987 AV Attila 2.27.43 min
ver 2 deelnemer(s)
1 863 Amelsvoort, Bart 23-10-1987 Scorpio 5.69 m
2 698 Campenhout, Mathijs van 20-11-1988 AV Sprint 5.66 m
hoog 3 deelnemer(s)
1 883 Bodegraven, Jordy van 25-1-1987 ARV Achilles 1.90 m
2 764 Michielsen, Tom 21-1-1987 AV Gloria 1.80 m
3 863 Amelsvoort, Bart 23-10-1987 Scorpio 1.65 m
kogel 2 deelnemer(s)
1 905 List, Enrico van der 20-7-1988 AV Attila 10.97 m
2 876 Hoon, Tim de 9-12-1987 Scorpio 9.77 m
discus 4 deelnemer(s)
1 840 Dijck, Florian van 28-8-1988 TSV Nieukerk 47.15 m
2 905 List, Enrico van der 20-7-1988 AV Attila 31.12 m
3 746 Hoog, Tim de 23-4-1987 Scorpio 22.86 m
4 698 Campenhout, Mathijs van 20-11-1988 AV Sprint 0.00 m
Meisjes junioren A
100m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 786 Sterren, Yvet van der 15-8-1987 DAK 12.80 sec +2.1
2 758 Olijve, Anouk 29-4-1988 ACW '66 13.29 sec +2.1
3 832 Vennix, Anoek 8-7-1987 AV Attila 14.50 sec +2.1
4 754 Walsma, Nienke 7-10-1988 Scorpio 14.69 sec +2.1
5 747 Wit, Maaike de 12-3-1987 DAK 15.60 sec +2.1
6 750 Pulles, Sandra 27-1-1987 DAK 16.69 sec +2.1
ver 4 deelnemer(s)
1 786 Sterren, Yvet van der 15-8-1987 DAK 4.84 m
2 758 Olijve, Anouk 29-4-1988 ACW '66 4.72 m
3 754 Walsma, Nienke 7-10-1988 Scorpio 4.17 m
4 891 Verpaalen, Martine 22-2-1988 Atledo 3.70 m
hoog 2 deelnemer(s)
1 747 Wit, Maaike de 12-3-1987 DAK 1.30 m
2 891 Verpaalen, Martine 22-2-1988 Atledo 1.25 m
kogel 3 deelnemer(s)
1 888 Bruyn, Anouk de 3-10-1987 ARV Achilles 7.94 m
2 786 Sterren, Yvet van der 15-8-1987 DAK 7.43 m
3 884 Graaf, Gina de 31-7-1988 ACW '66 7.30 m
discus 2 deelnemer(s)
1 747 Wit, Maaike de 12-3-1987 DAK 25.23 m
2 750 Pulles, Sandra 27-1-1987 DAK 19.83 m
Mannen Senioren
100m 12 deelnemer(s)
1 694 Hage, Sander 25-8-1985 AV Sprint 11.52 sec -0.7
2 772 Broekhoven, Ardy van 6-8-1981 Atledo 11.80 sec +0.0
3 836 Heij, Rens 29-9-1986 AV Attila 11.80 sec +0.0
4 760 Zijlmans, Jorn 11-7-1982 DAK 11.94 sec +0.6
5 699 Genderen, Gerard van 6-6-1985 AV Passaat 12.02 sec -0.7
6 880 Kerkhof, Hugo 4-9-1980 AV Sprint 12.13 sec +0.0
7 881 Husslage, Paul 18-10-1983 AV Sprint 12.16 sec +0.0
8 759 Verdaas, Fabian 8-5-1986 Scorpio 12.28 sec +0.6
9 766 Bezemer, Paul 22-9-1985 AV Passaat 12.61 sec -0.7
10 799 Wijk, Ivo van 6-10-1984 AV Groene Ster 12.87 sec +0.0
11 768 Houten, Thijs van 6-8-1977 DAK 12.97 sec -0.7
12 886 Hack, Pieter 28-3-1981 ARV Achilles 13.98 sec +0.0
800m 12 deelnemer(s)
1 830 Vermond, Marco 8-5-1986 DAK 2.01.48 min
2 875 Smilde, Jordy 28-5-1986 AV Attila 2.01.93 min
3 869 Posthuma, Stein 6-12-1985 DAK 2.03.49 min
4 789 Bekers, Colin 21-9-1979 LTES 2.04.22 min
5 768 Houten, Thijs van 6-8-1977 DAK 2.04.92 min
6 872 Vlieks, Marco 9-6-1979 AV Sprint 2.05.00 min
7 798 Buiks, Mark 1-7-1985 LTES 2.05.31 min
8 781 Haperen, Niels van 24-9-1987 LTES 2.05.37 min
9 776 Gurp, Bart van 3-7-1984 LTES 2.07.24 min
10 690 Spierings, Roel 2-7-1985 DAK 2.08.86 min
11 689 Voermans, Mark 25-8-1984 AV Spiridon 2.09.63 min
12 696 Cassel, Niklas van 25-2-1980 VOAB 2.22.46 min
3000m 4 deelnemer(s)
1 782 Maas, Jeroen 29-11-1982 TSAV Parcival 8.32.49 min
2 900 Vos, Martijn 22-2-1980 Tilburg Road Runners 8.53.50 min
3 774 Robart, Robin 17-3-1974 AV Passaat 10.14.62 min
4 696 Cassel, Niklas van 25-2-1980 VOAB 10.55.24 min
ver 6 deelnemer(s)
1 880 Kerkhof, Hugo 4-9-1980 AV Sprint 6.25 m
2 879 Nous, Peter 26-6-1979 AV Sprint 5.96 m
3 760 Zijlmans, Jorn 11-7-1982 DAK 5.83 m
4 881 Husslage, Paul 18-10-1983 AV Sprint 5.63 m
5 799 Wijk, Ivo van 6-10-1984 AV Groene Ster 5.45 m
6 759 Verdaas, Fabian 8-5-1986 Scorpio 5.08 m
hoog 3 deelnemer(s)
1 841 Brethouwer, Leendert 12-5-1976 AAC 1.95 m
2 882 Made, Matthijs van der 19-3-1985 Scorpio 1.75 m
3 886 Hack, Pieter 28-3-1981 ARV Achilles 1.60 m
kogel 4 deelnemer(s)
1 826 Marcelis, Pascal 2-8-1976 Scorpio 11.40 m
2 772 Broekhoven, Ardy van 6-8-1981 Atledo 10.46 m
3 882 Made, Matthijs van der 19-3-1985 Scorpio 10.41 m
4 759 Verdaas, Fabian 8-5-1986 Scorpio 9.69 m
discus 5 deelnemer(s)
1 879 Nous, Peter 26-6-1979 AV Sprint 29.70 m
2 772 Broekhoven, Ardy van 6-8-1981 Atledo 28.60 m
3 880 Kerkhof, Hugo 4-9-1980 AV Sprint 28.15 m
4 881 Husslage, Paul 18-10-1983 AV Sprint 27.30 m
5 826 Marcelis, Pascal 2-8-1976 Scorpio 26.84 m
Vrouwen Senioren
100m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 745 Rutten, Linda 16-2-1984 Atledo 12.91 sec +2.1
2 769 Pennings, Mirjam 10-11-1980 Prins Hendrik 13.23 sec +2.1
3 697 Hooge, Marloes de 12-9-1982 Parcival 13.52 sec +2.1
4 692 Adank, A.M. 2-6-1980 AV Attila 14.36 sec +2.1
5 695 Verpaalen, Dyanne 7-4-1985 Atledo 15.19 sec +2.1
800m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 893 Schelle, Karin 27-6-1986 Prins Hendrik 2.22.04 min
2 870 Berg, Jessie ter 21-5-1982 AV Sprint 2.27.16 min
3 692 Adank, A.M. 2-6-1980 AV Attila 2.29.96 min
4 898 Vergunst, Anne 10-2-1983 Scorpio 2.31.42 min
5 821 Lucas, Wieke 13-9-1973 Scorpio 2.34.81 min
ver 5 deelnemer(s)
1 745 Rutten, Linda 16-2-1984 Atledo 4.97 m
2 771 Ham, Esther van 10-8-1979 Atledo 4.79 m
3 770 Stroucken, Lieke 31-3-1983 TSAV Parcival 4.36 m
4 892 Koenraadt, Sandra 26-6-1985 AVO 1983 4.17 m
5 695 Verpaalen, Dyanne 7-4-1985 Atledo 4.08 m
hoog 2 deelnemer(s)
1 771 Ham, Esther van 10-8-1979 Atledo 1.55 m
2 695 Verpaalen, Dyanne 7-4-1985 Atledo 1.35 m
kogel 4 deelnemer(s)
1 835 Monsieurs, Marjolein 8-11-1981 Prins Hendrik 12.21 m
2 788 Iersel, Marieke van 6-4-1983 Atledo 8.22 m
3 697 Hooge, Marloes de 12-9-1982 Parcival 7.64 m
4 831 Ripzaad, Tessa 29-11-1977 AV Sprint 5.46 m
discus 7 deelnemer(s)
1 835 Monsieurs, Marjolein 8-11-1981 Prins Hendrik 41.11 m
2 745 Rutten, Linda 16-2-1984 Atledo 26.85 m
3 771 Ham, Esther van 10-8-1979 Atledo 25.58 m
4 892 Koenraadt, Sandra 26-6-1985 AVO 1983 23.66 m
5 868 Beurden, Miranda van 12-1-1979 DAK 23.55 m
6 788 Iersel, Marieke van 6-4-1983 Atledo 19.97 m
7 831 Ripzaad, Tessa 29-11-1977 AV Sprint 17.23 m
Mannen Masters 35 +
800m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 877 Lith, Bert van 15-1-1963 Prins Hendrik 2.22.03 min
2 783 Sengul, Husnu 20-11-1963 AV Attila 3.54.07 min
hoog 1 deelnemer(s)
1 828 Span, Piet 11-11-1964 ACW'66 1.70 m
discus 1 deelnemer(s)
1 828 Span, Piet 11-11-1964 ACW'66 29.78 m
Mannen Masters 45+
100m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 743 Kort, Ton de 16-1-1960 ACW '66 13.32 sec +0.6
2 839 Laat, Ad de 26-3-1953 Atledo 14.57 sec +0.6
800m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 834 Heteren, Jan van 27-5-1958 AV Passaat 2.12.08 min
3000m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 873 Thillart, Willem van den 2-10-1956 DAK 11.18.56 min
ver 2 deelnemer(s)
1 743 Kort, Ton de 16-1-1960 ACW '66 4.59 m
2 839 Laat, Ad de 26-3-1953 Atledo 3.74 m
kogel 5 deelnemer(s)
1 862 Mee, Albert van der 29-1-1960 AV Sprint 12.76 m
2 858 Oerlemans, Bernard 31-5-1957 Atledo 8.84 m
3 752 Broekhoven, Gerard van 15-3-1956 Atledo 8.67 m
4 753 Wijngaard, Wim van den 18-6-1958 Scorpio 8.49 m
5 865 Drijvers, Hans 18-2-1955 AV Attila 8.46 m
discus 5 deelnemer(s)
1 862 Mee, Albert van der 29-1-1960 AV Sprint 36.52 m
2 752 Broekhoven, Gerard van 15-3-1956 Atledo 27.49 m
3 743 Kort, Ton de 16-1-1960 ACW '66 24.07 m
4 858 Oerlemans, Bernard 31-5-1957 Atledo 23.64 m
5 753 Wijngaard, Wim van den 18-6-1958 Scorpio 22.24 m
Mannen Masters 55+
discus 1 deelnemer(s)
1 823 Straten, Hans van 5-7-1943 Scorpio 29.49 m
Vrouwen Masters 35+
100m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 829 Habets, Sandra 29-11-1966 Atledo 14.79 sec +1.5
2 824 Steenhoven, Annet van der 20-3-1962 Scorpio 15.64 sec +1.5
ver 1 deelnemer(s)
1 829 Habets, Sandra 29-11-1966 Atledo 4.04 m
kogel 2 deelnemer(s)
1 822 Smit, Marie-José 5-1-1967 Scorpio 7.31 m
2 777 Schellekens, Lia 6-10-1961 Atledo 7.11 m
discus 2 deelnemer(s)
1 822 Smit, Marie-José 5-1-1967 Scorpio 22.57 m
2 777 Schellekens, Lia 6-10-1961 Atledo 17.78 m
Vrouwen Masters 45+
3000m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 866 Bakker, Anita 12-7-1954 AV Attila 15.36.91 min
kogel 1 deelnemer(s)
1 890 Oosterwijck, Lianne van 29-1-1960 ARV Achilles 8.76 m
discus 1 deelnemer(s)
1 890 Oosterwijck, Lianne van 29-1-1960 ARV Achilles 20.04 m
Vrouwen Masters 55+
100m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 827 Jonkers-Slegers, Riet 4-10-1943 AV Attila 15.73 sec +1.5
ver 1 deelnemer(s)
1 827 Jonkers-Slegers, Riet 4-10-1943 AV Attila 3.73 m
discus 1 deelnemer(s)
1 796 Marcelis-Dikmans, Jenny 10-8-1948 Scorpio 20.25 m
kogel 1 deelnemer(s)
1 796 Marcelis-Dikmans, Jenny 10-8-1948 Scorpio 8.09 m
A-atleten
100m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 790 Pijs, Bart 18-8-1983 AV Sprint 21.11 sec -0.7
2 793 Orru, Raffaele 19-5-1990 AV Sprint 22.62 sec -0.7
3 792 Beers, Yuri van 21-11-1974 AV Sprint 22.89 sec -0.7
4 794 Avoort, Harry van der 21-2-1963 AV Sprint 26.11 sec -0.7
5 791 Pol, Richard van de 29-8-1965 AV Sprint 26.13 sec -0.7
6 795 Grunnekemeijer, John 14-12-1965 AV Sprint 36.46 sec -0.7
800m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 794 Avoort, Harry van der 21-2-1963 AV Sprint 2.30.74 min
2 790 Pijs, Bart 18-8-1983 AV Sprint 2.41.55 min
3 791 Pol, Richard van de 29-8-1965 AV Sprint 2.57.79 min
4 792 Beers, Yuri van 21-11-1974 AV Sprint 2.58.12 min
5 793 Orru, Raffaele 19-5-1990 AV Sprint 2.58.74 min
6 795 Grunnekemeijer, John 14-12-1965 AV Sprint 4.53.64 min


Simple Disqus Comments