Afdrukken

Jongens pupillen C
Driekamp Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
1 981 Lekan Dalenberg 1998 7.1 3.55 22.98 1266 ptn
2 893 Tom van Ommeren 1998 7.5 2.78 19.13 982 ptn
3 436 Quincy Benjamin 1998 7.5 2.46 20.10 932 ptn
4 667 Boudewijn Coenegracht 1998 7.8 2.61 19.75 905 ptn
5 650 Stijn Valkenburg 1998 8.0 2.55 22.70 900 ptn
6 624 Jasper van der Pluijm 1998 7.8 2.91 12.70 854 ptn
7 437 Robin Huijbregts 1998 7.9 2.51 17.49 835 ptn
8 476 Tomas de Bruijn 1998 7.7 2.64 12.78 818 ptn
9 499 Niek van Eekelen 1998 7.5 2.78 9.29 815 ptn
10 664 Stijn Verhelpen 1998 7.7 2.35 15.31 803 ptn
11 982 Rowan Govers 1998 8.2 2.37 17.00 753 ptn
12 984 Sam van der Pol 1999 8.4 2.43 17.43 741 ptn
13 983 Menno Ramselaar 1998 8.4 2.35 17.62 728 ptn
14 500 William Keijl 1998 8.0 2.56 10.96 719 ptn
15 405 Hugo Slik 2000 8.3 2.57 11.79 691 ptn
16 387 Tim Doesburg 1998 8.1 2.46 10.13 668 ptn
17 407 Pascal Smeekens 1999 8.6 2.32 10.44 572 ptn
18 646 Martijn Tigchelaar 1998 8.8 2.23 11.63 550 ptn
19 438 Sven van der Pas 1999 9.2 1.86 7.37 337 ptn
600m 17 deelnemer(s)
1 893 Ommeren, Tom van 12-10-1998 THOR 2.02.7 min
2 499 Eekelen, Niek van 6-7-1998 AV Sprint 2.15.8 min
3 981 Dalenberg, Lekan 20-5-1998 Atledo 2.19.8 min
4 476 Bruijn, Tomas de 22-5-1998 AV Sprint 2.31.1 min
5 624 Pluijm, Jasper van der 9-7-1998 AV Sprint 2.34.3 min
6 437 Huijbregts, Robin 30-3-1998 Scorpio 2.35.7 min
7 436 Benjamin, Quincy 28-7-1998 Scorpio 2.36.0 min
8 664 Verhelpen, Stijn 29-10-1998 AV Sprint 2.41.8 min
9 500 Keijl, William 30-11-1998 AV Sprint 2.43.5 min
10 667 Coenegracht, Boudewijn 18-9-1998 AV Sprint 2.45.4 min
11 984 Pol, Sam van der 1999 Atledo 2.47.8 min
12 650 Valkenburg, Stijn 26-2-1998 AV Sprint 2.49.0 min
13 983 Ramselaar, Menno 1998 Atledo 2.50.4 min
14 646 Tigchelaar, Martijn 9-2-1998 AV Sprint 2.51.6 min
15 982 Govers, Rowan 1998 Atledo 2.52.7 min
16 438 Pas, Sven van der 14-12-1999 Scorpio 2.53.1 min
17 407 Smeekens, Pascal 1999 ACW'66 3.08.3 min
Meisjes pupillen C
Driekamp Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
1 429 Stevy-Jane Nederveen 1998 7.0 3.19 21.50 1194 ptn
2 967 Fenneke Bousema 1998 7.3 2.91 14.02 966 ptn
3 440 Anouk Verschuren 1998 7.6 3.00 13.09 913 ptn
4 390 Laura Eldred 1998 7.5 2.82 10.59 849 ptn
5 997 Nina Becx 1998 7.4 2.69 10.22 835 ptn
6 661 Hiske van 't Veer 1998 7.4 2.62 10.35 823 ptn
7 464 Tia Ackermans 1999 7.6 2.69 11.01 813 ptn
8 856 Emma van Arendonk 1999 7.8 2.63 11.86 783 ptn
9 477 Dagmar Doense 1998 8.0 2.60 12.06 748 ptn
10 399 Parisha Pie 1998 7.9 2.77 8.99 738 ptn
11 665 Babette Wildhagen 1998 7.8 2.59 8.74 713 ptn
12 666 Kirsten Sulkers 1998 7.7 2.33 8.63 676 ptn
13 929 Gitta Snoeck Henkemans 1998 7.9 2.56 7.09 654 ptn
14 928 Kim Jansen 1998 8.1 2.37 7.59 596 ptn
15 385 Ziggy Birker 1999 8.3 2.26 9.44 583 ptn
16 406 Annet Slik 1998 8.0 2.13 7.46 560 ptn
17 410 Sharona van Kuik 1999 8.2 2.16 7.26 530 ptn
18 396 Vronie van Mierlo 1999 8.9 2.37 8.83 509 ptn
19 395 Bobbie Leyten 1999 8.2 2.29 5.28 507 ptn
600m 17 deelnemer(s)
1 429 Nederveen, Stevy-Jane 25-2-1998 CAV Energie 2.04.9 min
2 661 Veer, Hiske van 't 30-6-1998 AV Sprint 2.21.3 min
3 666 Sulkers, Kirsten 1998 AV Sprint 2.23.9 min
4 464 Ackermans, Tia 1999 Scorpio 2.25.2 min
5 997 Becx, Nina 23-3-1998 AV Attila 2.29.5 min
6 665 Wildhagen, Babette 2-2-1998 AV Sprint 2.31.9 min
7 856 Arendonk, Emma van 1999 ARSV Thor 2.33.9 min
8 390 Eldred, Laura 26-12-1998 ACW '66 2.34.2 min
9 440 Verschuren, Anouk 9-4-1998 Scorpio 2.36.8 min
10 406 Slik, Annet 1998 ACW'66 2.39.8 min
11 928 Jansen, Kim 1998 AV Sprint 2.42.5 min
12 967 Bousema, Fenneke 11-5-1998 AV Sprint 2.46.2 min
13 385 Birker, Ziggy 1999 ACW'66 2.50.4 min
14 929 Snoeck Henkemans, Gitta 1998 AV Sprint 2.58.6 min
15 477 Doense, Dagmar 2-4-1998 AV Sprint 3.04.8 min
16 396 Mierlo, Vronie van 1999 ACW '66 3.15.3 min
17 410 Kuik, Sharona van 1999 ACW '66 3.16.1 min
Jongens pupillen B
Driekamp Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
1 830 Yannick Maas 1997 7.0 3.10 26.00 1234 ptn
2 711 Aldo Bierbooms 1997 7.0 3.32 20.17 1202 ptn
3 469 Kevin Pijnenburg 1997 7.1 3.37 19.84 1187 ptn
4 833 Thomas Sulkers 1997 7.5 3.12 20.61 1071 ptn
5 832 Thijs Spierenburg 1997 7.3 3.12 17.66 1065 ptn
6 715 Jurren Bos 1997 7.5 2.74 22.35 1019 ptn
7 838 Daan Buuron 1997 7.1 2.74 16.65 1014 ptn
8 441 Bastien Giraud 1997 7.5 2.65 19.68 964 ptn
9 979 Pim van der Pol 1997 7.5 2.85 16.08 950 ptn
10 880 Bram Brandts 1997 7.4 2.91 13.93 946 ptn
11 435 Arno van der Pas 1997 7.7 2.75 12.72 839 ptn
12 837 Quinten de Haan 1997 7.9 2.48 14.29 778 ptn
13 879 Tim ten Cate 1997 8.6 2.54 16.85 726 ptn
14 442 Rob van Heusden 1997 8.8 2.44 17.34 687 ptn
1000m 11 deelnemer(s)
1 832 Spierenburg, Thijs 7-8-1997 AV Sprint 3.34.9 min
2 979 Pol, Pim van der 1997 Atledo 4.03.1 min
3 711 Bierbooms, Aldo 19-5-1997 AV Sprint 4.17.4 min
4 469 Pijnenburg, Kevin 1997 AV Attila 4.21.0 min
5 830 Maas, Yannick 28-1-1997 AV Sprint 4.27.4 min
6 838 Buuron, Daan 30-3-1997 AV Sprint 4.29.5 min
7 833 Sulkers, Thomas 25-5-1997 AV Sprint 4.30.3 min
8 879 Cate, Tim ten 8-11-1997 DAK 4.33.1 min
9 435 Pas, Arno van der 1-2-1997 Scorpio 4.35.1 min
10 715 Bos, Jurren 27-11-1997 AV Sprint 4.36.2 min
11 442 Heusden, Rob van 7-10-1997 Scorpio 4.44.0 min
Meisjes pupillen B
Driekamp Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
1 836 Myke van de Wiel 1997 6.9 3.65 31.37 1429 ptn
2 835 Anne van de Wiel 1997 6.7 3.65 24.85 1395 ptn
3 827 Nele van den Broek 1997 6.7 3.80 18.35 1337 ptn
4 397 Deborah Okundia Agho 1997 7.3 3.47 21.85 1195 ptn
5 970 Djely Bus 1997 6.8 3.39 15.24 1184 ptn
6 972 Ornella Wierikx 1997 6.8 3.31 15.85 1178 ptn
7 971 Milou Meeuwissen 1997 7.0 3.14 17.84 1132 ptn
8 875 Julia Zahm 1997 7.3 3.37 9.46 974 ptn
9 669 Zoë van den Akker 1997 7.3 2.94 11.05 919 ptn
10 877 Lizanne Knippels 1997 7.7 3.03 13.57 910 ptn
11 831 Anne Pruim 1997 8.0 2.90 12.26 811 ptn
12 878 Fieke Kivits 1997 8.2 2.78 10.72 728 ptn
13 434 Magonda Bakx 1997 8.2 2.50 11.03 677 ptn
14 980 Meike Haarbosch 1997 8.6 2.41 11.18 604 ptn
15 876 Marieke Claus 1997 8.8 2.47 11.50 595 ptn
16 829 Anne Huijsmans 1997 8.3 2.54 6.35 570 ptn
1000m 13 deelnemer(s)
1 835 Wiel, Anne van de 4-6-1997 AV Sprint 3.43.4 min
2 972 Wierikx, Ornella 22-6-1997 THOR 3.49.3 min
3 827 Broek, Nele van den 3-2-1997 AV Sprint 3.56.5 min
4 836 Wiel, Myke van de 4-6-1997 AV Sprint 4.02.9 min
5 971 Meeuwissen, Milou 31-3-1997 THOR 4.08.8 min
6 878 Kivits, Fieke 1997 DAK 4.10.3 min
7 669 Akker, Zoë van den 2-8-1997 AV Sprint 4.17.5 min
8 970 Bus, Djely 21-9-1997 THOR 4.24.3 min
9 875 Zahm, Julia 2-5-1997 Scorpio 4.33.3 min
10 829 Huijsmans, Anne 4-6-1997 AV Sprint 4.58.0 min
11 980 Haarbosch, Meike 1-6-1997 Atledo 5.11.5 min
12 877 Knippels, Lizanne 30-4-1997 DAK 5.16.3 min
13 876 Claus, Marieke 9-7-1997 DAK dnf min
Jongens pupillen A (1e jrs)
Driekamp Stnr Naam geb 60m Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
1 444 Jelle Smit 1996 9.9 1.15 7.56 1406 ptn
2 975 Daan van Krevelen 1996 9.7 1.05 7.05 1334 ptn
3 974 Bryan Embrechts 1996 10.5 1.10 7.75 1296 ptn
4 391 Joeri van den Elshout 1996 10.0 1.10 5.59 1238 ptn
5 840 Olivier Chardon 1996 10.0 0.95 7.12 1220 ptn
6 443 Benno Snepvangers 1996 9.7 1.05 5.17 1219 ptn
7 668 Tim Snoeck Henkemans 1996 9.8 1.05 5.38 1217 ptn
8 973 Cas van Eersel 1996 10.4 1.00 7.23 1207 ptn
9 969 Karsten Nefs 1996 10.0 0.95 6.16 1164 ptn
10 845 Niels Romgens 1996 10.3 1.00 6.25 1162 ptn
11 882 Dirk Broers 1996 10.0 0.90 6.34 1138 ptn
12 439 Stein van Kuik 1996 10.1 1.00 5.06 1114 ptn
13 886 Martijn van Ravenstein 1996 10.6 1.00 5.38 1067 ptn
14 386 Koen Doesburg 1996 10.8 0.90 5.52 978 ptn
15 855 Jordy van Gorkum 1996 11.1 0.95 4.09 878 ptn
16 839 Martijn Hofkens 1996 11.2 0.80 4.22 767 ptn
1000m 14 deelnemer(s)
1 439 Kuik, Stein van 16-12-1996 Scorpio 3.36.6 min
2 969 Nefs, Karsten 23-1-1996 ARV Achilles 3.41.9 min
3 444 Smit, Jelle 16-9-1996 Scorpio 3.50.2 min
4 443 Snepvangers, Benno 5-5-1996 Scorpio 3.55.2 min
5 975 Krevelen, Daan van 23-7-1996 Atledo 3.55.5 min
6 882 Broers, Dirk 1996 DAK 3.58.0 min
7 840 Chardon, Olivier 26-1-1996 AV Sprint 3.59.2 min
8 391 Elshout, Joeri van den 11-4-1996 ACW '66 4.02.4 min
9 668 Snoeck Henkemans, Tim 13-2-1996 AV Sprint 4.15.4 min
10 845 Romgens, Niels 23-6-1996 AV Sprint 4.23.9 min
11 974 Embrechts, Bryan 19-4-1996 Atledo 4.25.7 min
12 973 Eersel, Cas van 15-1-1996 Atledo 4.27.0 min
13 839 Hofkens, Martijn 23-4-1996 AV Sprint 4.29.2 min
14 855 Gorkum, Jordy van 21-10-1996 Atledo 4.30.6 min
Jongens pupillen A (2e jrs)
Driekamp Stnr Naam geb 60m Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
1 927 Daniël Kil 1995 9.3 1.15 7.60 1503 ptn
2 864 Thijs van Kaathoven 1995 9.6 1.15 8.12 1482 ptn
3 473 Jacco de Jong 1995 9.1 1.20 5.73 1465 ptn
4 884 Tim Verhoeven 1995 10.0 1.20 7.81 1442 ptn
5 863 Milan Betz 1995 9.4 1.20 5.85 1421 ptn
6 842 Roy van Eekelen 1995 9.3 1.15 6.01 1411 ptn
7 885 Johan Brandts 1995 9.7 1.15 6.98 1403 ptn
8 968 Roald Nefs 1995 9.3 1.05 5.88 1330 ptn
9 843 Youri van Outheusden 1995 9.8 1.10 6.44 1321 ptn
10 841 Jesper Dekker 1995 9.9 1.10 5.97 1277 ptn
11 896 Sam Schrover 1995 10.0 1.05 5.86 1218 ptn
12 844 Niels Huijsmans 1995 10.0 0.90 6.68 1158 ptn
13 449 Ben van Heusden 1995 10.2 1.05 4.95 1130 ptn
14 883 Luuk Spierings 1995 10.2 1.00 5.12 1104 ptn
1000m 9 deelnemer(s)
1 968 Nefs, Roald 5-1-1995 ARV Achilles 3.24.0 min
2 842 Eekelen, Roy van 4-5-1995 AV Sprint 3.40.5 min
3 927 Kil, Daniël 6-6-1995 AV Sprint 3.48.8 min
4 896 Schrover, Sam 20-12-1995 AV Attila 3.50.6 min
5 449 Heusden, Ben van 3-5-1995 Scorpio 3.56.0 min
6 844 Huijsmans, Niels 6-12-1995 AV Sprint 3.58.4 min
7 843 Outheusden, Youri van 25-10-1995 AV Sprint 4.06.3 min
8 841 Dekker, Jesper 22-9-1995 AV Sprint 4.08.5 min
9 883 Spierings, Luuk 3-9-1995 DAK 4.08.8 min
Meisjes pupillen A (1e jrs)
Driekamp Stnr Naam geb 60m Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
1 846 Esmee Doense 1996 9.5 1.15 5.68 1357 ptn
2 400 Lotte van der Schans 1996 9.9 1.15 6.16 1325 ptn
3 977 Cathelijn Peeters 1996 10.1 1.10 6.02 1250 ptn
4 920 Sophie Phillppart 1996 9.8 1.10 5.12 1237 ptn
5 925 Marissa Bos 1996 9.7 1.05 4.96 1204 ptn
6 976 Funsho Dalenberg 1996 10.2 1.10 5.47 1201 ptn
7 415 Maxime Verdijk 1996 10.5 1.10 5.21 1143 ptn
8 881 Dilara Yazici 1996 10.6 1.05 4.66 1056 ptn
9 453 Daphne Roovers 1996 10.4 1.00 4.27 1018 ptn
10 978 Anniek Ramselaar 1996 10.6 0.00 4.86 691 ptn
1000m 8 deelnemer(s)
1 977 Peeters, Cathelijn 6-11-1996 Atledo 3.43.1 min
2 846 Doense, Esmee 14-2-1996 Sprint 3.57.6 min
3 925 Bos, Marissa 9-6-1996 AVSprint 4.06.3 min
4 453 Roovers, Daphne 23-11-1996 ATV Scorpio 4.11.7 min
5 920 Phillppart, Sophie 31-5-1996 AV Sprint 4.14.4 min
6 415 Verdijk, Maxime 26-2-1996 ACW '66 4.20.1 min
7 976 Dalenberg, Funsho 1996 Atledo 4.26.1 min
8 978 Ramselaar, Anniek 18-11-1996 Atledo 4.50.7 min
Meisjes pupillen A (2e jrs)
Driekamp Stnr Naam geb 60m Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
1 460 Kimberly Blom 1995 9.6 1.30 6.67 1511 ptn
2 393 Daphne van der Lee 1995 9.3 1.20 6.52 1479 ptn
3 917 Tirza Wouters 1995 9.4 1.20 6.52 1462 ptn
4 919 Laura Brands 1995 9.3 1.15 6.05 1413 ptn
5 461 Kirsten van Tilburg 1995 10.0 1.15 5.16 1246 ptn
6 926 Nileita Derks 1995 10.4 1.10 5.76 1193 ptn
7 408 Mayke Smits 1995 10.0 1.10 4.66 1176 ptn
8 921 Lotte Zwartele 1995 10.3 1.10 5.12 1164 ptn
9 923 Julia van den Akker 1995 10.0 0.95 4.71 1069 ptn
10 389 Samantha Eldred 1995 10.9 1.00 5.18 1016 ptn
11 388 Bieke Dreesen 1995 10.7 0.90 4.92 951 ptn
12 854 Danielle van Gorkum 1995 11.3 0.90 4.24 829 ptn
1000m 10 deelnemer(s)
1 393 Lee, Daphne van der 5-9-1995 ACW '66 3.29.4 min
2 917 Wouters, Tirza 27-1-1995 AV Sprint 3.33.0 min
3 460 Blom, Kimberly 15-3-1995 Scorpio 3.51.1 min
4 461 Tilburg, Kirsten van 25-6-1995 Scorpio 3.52.4 min
5 923 Akker, Julia van den 16-7-1995 AV Sprint 4.09.1 min
6 408 Smits, Mayke 27-10-1995 ACW '66 4.11.3 min
7 919 Brands, Laura 24-4-1995 AV Sprint 4.12.9 min
8 926 Derks, Nileita 16-5-1995 AV Sprint 4.14.0 min
9 854 Gorkum, Danielle van 15-1-1995 Atledo 4.54.2 min
10 389 Eldred, Samantha 25-7-1995 ACW '66 5.00.2 min
Jongens junioren D
Vierkamp Stnr Naam geb 80m Verspringen Kogelstoten Discuswerpen ptn
1 894 Bob van Pelt 1993 10.7 4.53 10.43 21.13 2025 ptn
2 895 Teun Schrover 1993 11.5 4.68 6.99 12.43 1574 ptn
3 852 Ian IJpelaar 1994 11.9 4.02 8.27 15.64 1526 ptn
4 432 Enzo Thomassen 1993 12.3 3.87 7.63 16.22 1422 ptn
5 471 Martijn Kok 1993 11.9 3.73 7.63 13.50 1387 ptn
6 474 Senna van Iersel 1993 12.2 3.40 7.48 16.17 1332 ptn
7 392 Jordy van Kuik 1994 12.1 3.99 5.94 11.26 1261 ptn
8 874 Ruben Zwemstra 1994 12.3 3.47 6.28 14.49 1227 ptn
9 466 Joris van Nijnatten 1993 12.6 3.30 6.96 13.57 1175 ptn
10 992 Jorn Sprangers 1994 13.1 2.85 7.62 13.93 1073 ptn
11 418 Sjoerd Alderlietsen 1994 12.2 2.53 7.37 11.77 1053 ptn
12 454 Yoeri Beumer 1993 13.5 3.16 6.58 12.62 1002 ptn
13 419 Lars van Koeverden 1993 13.1 2.92 5.35 14.60 966 ptn
600m 10 deelnemer(s)
1 894 Pelt, Bob van 20-4-1993 AV Attila 1.48.5 min
2 895 Schrover, Teun 21-1-1993 AV Attila 1.49.2 min
3 418 Alderlietsen, Sjoerd 25-5-1994 CAV Energie 1.49.6 min
4 432 Thomassen, Enzo 17-11-1993 PSV Atletiek 1.56.2 min
5 990 Baijens, Robin 21-8-1993 Atledo 2.00.2 min
6 392 Kuik, Jordy van 3-8-1994 ACW '66 2.01.4 min
7 852 IJpelaar, Ian 26-3-1994 ACW '66 2.11.5 min
8 874 Zwemstra, Ruben 9-11-1994 Scorpio 2.13.5 min
9 992 Sprangers, Jorn 15-4-1994 Atledo 2.23.4 min
10 454 Beumer, Yoeri 16-6-1993 Scorpio 2.28.4 min
Meisjes junioren D
Vierkamp Stnr Naam geb 60m Verspringen Kogelstoten Discuswerpen ptn
1 472 Laura Heesbeen 1993 8.7 4.21 8.22 17.64 1715 ptn
2 394 Susanne van der Lee 1993 9.0 3.72 8.99 12.70 1494 ptn
3 431 Sarah-Rio Nederveen 1993 9.1 4.23 10.08 0.00 1477 ptn
4 865 Tanita Hofmans 1994 9.6 3.51 9.58 15.28 1438 ptn
5 996 Roos Sprengers 1993 9.4 3.93 7.96 13.75 1437 ptn
6 398 Sabine van Oort 1993 9.3 3.31 8.52 16.63 1422 ptn
7 897 Sanne Werkhoven 1994 9.0 3.76 7.12 12.98 1408 ptn
8 470 Lieke Gloudemans 1993 8.9 3.64 6.23 13.94 1373 ptn
9 991 Danique Blok 1993 9.3 3.50 7.04 15.90 1364 ptn
10 457 Lisa Smit 1994 10.6 3.08 8.96 20.07 1272 ptn
11 463 Danique van Schendel 1993 9.9 3.45 7.86 13.80 1260 ptn
12 455 Mariska Verschuren 1994 9.2 3.57 5.02 11.51 1171 ptn
13 462 Body t Benigo 1994 9.4 3.15 5.22 13.06 1103 ptn
14 998 Judi Becx 1994 9.6 3.54 5.55 9.43 1080 ptn
15 988 Vero Dalenberg 1994 10.2 2.61 7.18 11.64 959 ptn
16 898 Noortje Meesters 1994 10.1 3.09 5.70 8.66 902 ptn
17 465 Suzan Dijkstra 1994 9.6 2.45 4.90 10.12 837 ptn
18 986 Leanne van Krevelen 1994 10.6 2.57 5.78 12.61 836 ptn
19 456 Tess Ackermans 1994 10.1 2.91 4.60 9.82 824 ptn
20 989 Julie Stuit 1994 10.7 2.55 5.69 10.51 763 ptn
600m 13 deelnemer(s)
1 431 Nederveen, Sarah-Rio 12-4-1993 CAV Energie 1.47.2 min
2 394 Lee, Susanne van der 23-7-1993 ACW '66 1.52.9 min
3 472 Heesbeen, Laura 10-10-1993 AV Attila 1.57.5 min
4 998 Becx, Judi 16-10-1994 AV Attila 2.00.8 min
5 456 Ackermans, Tess 10-11-1994 Scorpio 2.09.1 min
6 470 Gloudemans, Lieke 16-11-1993 AV Attila 2.13.2 min
7 462 Benigo, Body t 13-9-1994 Scorpio 2.15.3 min
8 989 Stuit, Julie 17-6-1994 Atledo 2.17.5 min
9 463 Schendel, Danique van 16-2-1993 Scorpio 2.18.2 min
10 455 Verschuren, Mariska 20-12-1994 Scorpio 2.19.4 min
11 986 Krevelen, Leanne van 13-12-1994 Atledo 2.22.2 min
12 457 Smit, Lisa 31-3-1994 Scorpio 2.22.8 min
13 465 Dijkstra, Suzan 5-8-1994 Scorpio 2.23.4 min
Jongens junioren C
Vierkamp Stnr Naam geb 100m Verspringen Kogelstoten Discuswerpen ptn
1 458 Mark van Heusden 1992 14.1 4.39 5.76 13.75 1459 ptn
2 433 Zino Thomassen 1992 15.2 3.57 7.29 21.75 1424 ptn
600m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 458 Heusden, Mark van 20-7-1992 Scorpio 1.57.0 min
2 433 Thomassen, Zino 27-4-1992 PSV Atletiek 2.03.4 min
Meisjes junioren C
Vierkamp Stnr Naam geb 80m Verspringen Kogelstoten Discuswerpen ptn
1 851 Lieke Hofmans 1991 11.1 4.44 10.55 25.60 2024 ptn
2 475 Suzanne Dietz 1991 11.2 4.75 9.48 1616 ptn
600m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 475 Dietz, Suzanne 5-2-1991 AV Attila 1.49.8 min