scorpio header vervolg

Avondwedstrijd

Jongens junioren B

100m4 deelnemer(s)
1 315 Schellekens, Tim 07-09-1990 Atledo 12.34 sec ptn -0.6
2 293 Sanders, Remco 25-03-1991 Atledo 12.52 sec ptn -0.6
3 309 Diepstraten, Koen 18-05-1990 Atledo 13.47 sec ptn -0.6
4 295 Kamp, Stijn van der 23-03-1992 DAK 13.94 sec ptn -0.6
3000m1 deelnemer(s)
1 312 Candel, Bart 29-11-1990 Atledo 10.46.48 min ptn  
800m5 deelnemer(s)
1 276 Schendel, Stefan van 28-11-1990 Scorpio 2.04.82 min ptn  
2 287 Beurden, Paul van 24-04-1991 AV Attila 2.09.50 min ptn  
3 315 Schellekens, Tim 07-09-1990 Atledo 2.13.80 min ptn  
4 220 Reijnders, Joris 05-03-1991 Spiridon 2.16.18 min ptn  
5 295 Kamp, Stijn van der 23-03-1992 DAK 2.31.12 min ptn  
ver3 deelnemer(s)
1 293 Sanders, Remco 25-03-1991 Atledo 5.65 m ptn +0.7
2 297 Bettonviel, Alain 08-03-1991 AV Attila 5.50 m ptn +0.7
3 309 Diepstraten, Koen 18-05-1990 Atledo 4.34 m ptn +1.4
hoog5 deelnemer(s)
1 341 Gageldonk, Mathijs van 22-05-1990 Atledo 1.80 m ptn  
2 297 Bettonviel, Alain 08-03-1991 AV Attila 1.70 m ptn  
3 276 Schendel, Stefan van 28-11-1990 Scorpio 1.65 m ptn  
4 287 Beurden, Paul van 24-04-1991 AV Attila 1.55 m ptn  
5 293 Sanders, Remco 25-03-1991 Atledo 1.45 m ptn  
kogel2 deelnemer(s)
1 312 Candel, Bart 29-11-1990 Atledo 9.72 m ptn  
2 280 Schellekens, Dion 22-05-1992 Atledo 8.95 m ptn  
discus2 deelnemer(s)
1 280 Schellekens, Dion 22-05-1992 Atledo 31.37 m ptn  
2 315 Schellekens, Tim 07-09-1990 Atledo 25.38 m ptn  
Meisjes junioren B
100m5 deelnemer(s)
1 308 Merkx, Bieke 26-07-1990 Atledo 13.11 sec ptn -1.3
2 302 Olyve, Liset 25-02-1990 AV Attila 13.81 sec ptn -1.3
3 310 Claassen, Jeske 18-07-1991 Atledo 14.74 sec ptn -1.3
4 290 Kapitein, Daphne 27-03-1990 AV Groene Ster 15.33 sec ptn -1.3
5 306 Veeken, Mara van der 01-02-1990 Atledo 15.56 sec ptn -1.3
800m0 deelnemer(s)
3000m0 deelnemer(s)
ver1 deelnemer(s)
1 302 Olyve, Liset 25-02-1990 AV Attila 4.81 m ptn +0.5
hoog2 deelnemer(s)
1 310 Claassen, Jeske 18-07-1991 Atledo 1.50 m ptn  
2 306 Veeken, Mara van der 01-02-1990 Atledo 1.40 m ptn  
kogel2 deelnemer(s)
1 308 Merkx, Bieke 26-07-1990 Atledo 8.33 m ptn  
2 290 Kapitein, Daphne 27-03-1990 AV Groene Ster 8.28 m ptn  
discus1 deelnemer(s)
1 290 Kapitein, Daphne 27-03-1990 AV Groene Ster 19.81 m ptn  
Jongens junioren A
100m4 deelnemer(s)
1 258 Heijboer, Willem 29-06-1989 Atledo 12.37 sec ptn -2.0
2 289 Wittenberg, Merlijn 16-05-1988 ARV Achilles 12.49 sec ptn -2.0
3 272 Castelijns, Bas 02-07-1989 Scorpio 12.72 sec ptn -2.0
4 229 Wijngaard, Bart van den 18-08-1989 Scorpio 12.77 sec ptn -2.0
800m2 deelnemer(s)
1 278 Dongen, Tim van 29-11-1989 Scorpio 2.07.70 min ptn  
2 289 Wittenberg, Merlijn 16-05-1988 ARV Achilles 2.23.86 min ptn  
3000m1 deelnemer(s)
1 329 Ogink, Sander 11-08-1988 Tilburg Road Runners 10.38.64 min ptn  
ver1 deelnemer(s)
1 229 Wijngaard, Bart van den 18-08-1989 Scorpio 5.49 m ptn +1.4
hoog1 deelnemer(s)
1 251 Vugts, Adriaan 10-05-1989 AV Attila 1.85 m ptn  
kogel3 deelnemer(s)
1 248 List, E.J.H.H. van der 20-07-1988 AV Attila 11.96 m ptn  
2 244 Bakker, Niels 01-02-1988 AV Gouda 11.56 m ptn  
3 232 Jessen, Vincent 26-01-1989 AV Attila 11.20 m ptn  
discus5 deelnemer(s)
1 244 Bakker, Niels 01-02-1988 AV Gouda 34.53 m ptn  
2 248 List, E.J.H.H. van der 20-07-1988 AV Attila 31.95 m ptn  
3 229 Wijngaard, Bart van den 18-08-1989 Scorpio 30.60 m ptn  
4 272 Castelijns, Bas 02-07-1989 Scorpio 29.10 m ptn  
5 258 Heijboer, Willem 29-06-1989 Atledo 25.50 m ptn  
Meisjes junioren A
100m4 deelnemer(s)
1 291 Kok, Tessa de 01-11-1989 ARV Achilles 14.76 sec ptn -0.6
2 263 Walsma, Nienke 07-10-1988 Scorpio 14.77 sec ptn -0.6
3 250 Veen, Yvonne van 08-03-1989 DAK 15.21 sec ptn -0.6
4 231 Tilborg, Lieke van 16-11-1989 DAK 16.46 sec ptn -0.6
800m1 deelnemer(s)
1 231 Tilborg, Lieke van 16-11-1989 DAK 3.10.29 min ptn  
3000m0 deelnemer(s)
ver1 deelnemer(s)
1 263 Walsma, Nienke 07-10-1988 Scorpio 4.30 m ptn +0.3
hoog0 deelnemer(s)
kogel2 deelnemer(s)
1 330 Broekhoven, Laura van 07-03-1988 Atledo 9.27 m ptn  
2 250 Veen, Yvonne van 08-03-1989 DAK 8.36 m ptn  
discus0 deelnemer(s)
Mannen Senioren
100m7 deelnemer(s)
1 286 Lommert, Marc 30-08-1984 AV Statina 11.79 sec ptn -0.5
2 228 Zijlmans, Jorn 11-07-1982 DAK 11.79 sec ptn -0.5
3 259 Verdaas, Fabian 08-05-1986 Scorpio 12.08 sec ptn -0.5
4 218 Erve, Tijs van 10-07-1986 AV Attila 12.29 sec ptn -0.5
5 261 Amelsvoort, Bart 23-10-1987 Scorpio 12.39 sec ptn -1.1
6 265 Gerritsen, Freek 01-10-1987 Scorpio 12.72 sec ptn -1.1
7 264 Braat, Jochem 02-07-1987 Scorpio 13.18 sec ptn -1.1
800m8 deelnemer(s)
1 227 Jacobs, Ralph 11-05-1984 Atledo 2.05.34 min ptn  
2 314 Maat, Milan de 20-03-1986 AV Sprint 2.07.61 min ptn  
3 218 Erve, Tijs van 10-07-1986 AV Attila 2.07.95 min ptn  
4 328 Voermans, Mark 25-08-1984 AV Spiridon 2.11.38 min ptn  
5 226 Michielsen, Tom 21-01-1987 AV Gloria 2.13.16 min ptn  
6 323 Snel, Anton 29-05-1984 RREL 2.23.84 min ptn  
7 219 Cassel, Niklas van 25-02-1980 loopgroep Goirle 2.28.47 min ptn  
8 265 Gerritsen, Freek 01-10-1987 Scorpio 2.28.73 min ptn  
3000m10 deelnemer(s)
1 243 Mechelen, Eltjo van 15-01-1977 THOR 9.06.22 min ptn  
2 335 Keijsers, Marco 06-10-1985 Scorpio 9.16.85 min ptn  
3 294 Spierings, Roel 02-07-1985 DAK 10.08.39 min ptn  
4 325 Riet, Jan-Joris van de 02-10-1980 Road Runners E.L. 10.14.32 min ptn  
5 255 Vugt, John van 21-03-1976 AV Attila 10.22.89 min ptn  
6 346 Huijbregts, Hein 09-07-1984 AV Sprint 10.30.89 min ptn  
7 322 Burger, Mark 25-08-1978 RREL 10.34.79 min ptn  
8 219 Cassel, Niklas van 25-02-1980 loopgroep Goirle 10.49.94 min ptn  
9 324 Groesen, Frank van 16-02-1980 RREL 11.01.63 min ptn  
  345 Brosens, Ruud 15-01-1982 AV Sprint DNF min ptn  
ver4 deelnemer(s)
1 228 Zijlmans, Jorn 11-07-1982 DAK 6.15 m ptn +1.1
2 261 Amelsvoort, Bart 23-10-1987 Scorpio 5.87 m ptn +0.5
3 259 Verdaas, Fabian 08-05-1986 Scorpio 5.57 m ptn +0.3
4 234 Hoog, Tim de 23-04-1987 Scorpio 3.94 m ptn +0.2
hoog4 deelnemer(s)
1 227 Jacobs, Ralph 11-05-1984 Atledo 1.95 m ptn  
2 226 Michielsen, Tom 21-01-1987 AV Gloria 1.80 m ptn  
3 262 Made, Matthijs van der 19-03-1985 Scorpio 1.70 m ptn  
4 261 Amelsvoort, Bart 23-10-1987 Scorpio 1.65 m ptn  
kogel8 deelnemer(s)
1 262 Made, Matthijs van der 19-03-1985 Scorpio 11.45 m ptn  
2 253 Broekhoven, Ardy van 06-08-1981 Atledo 10.80 m ptn  
3 259 Verdaas, Fabian 08-05-1986 Scorpio 10.37 m ptn  
4 256 Huijbregts, Dirk 27-01-1986 AV Sprint 9.98 m ptn  
5 307 Beerens, Kris 02-06-1983 Atledo 9.78 m ptn  
6 245 Leeuwen, Frank van 14-02-1983 AV Gouda 9.64 m ptn  
7 246 Leeuwen, Nico van 27-04-1978 AV Gouda 8.93 m ptn  
8 226 Michielsen, Tom 21-01-1987 AV Gloria 7.55 m ptn  
discus7 deelnemer(s)
1 342 Cremers, Arnoud 09-04-1982 AV Sprint 37.01 m ptn  
2 245 Leeuwen, Frank van 14-02-1983 AV Gouda 31.68 m ptn  
3 246 Leeuwen, Nico van 27-04-1978 AV Gouda 30.63 m ptn  
4 253 Broekhoven, Ardy van 06-08-1981 Atledo 30.29 m ptn  
5 286 Lommert, Marc 30-08-1984 AV Statina 28.73 m ptn  
6 307 Beerens, Kris 02-06-1983 Atledo 27.91 m ptn  
7 234 Hoog, Tim de 23-04-1987 Scorpio 20.78 m ptn  
Vrouwen Senioren
100m5 deelnemer(s)
1 303 Rutten, Linda 16-02-1984 Atledo 13.58 sec ptn -1.2
2 225 Pennings, Mirjam 10-11-1980 Prins Hendrik 13.72 sec ptn -1.2
3 221 Adank, Anouk 02-06-1980 AV Attila 14.18 sec ptn -1.2
4 296 Vennix, Anoek 08-07-1987 AV Attila 14.24 sec ptn -1.2
5 313 Driessen, Mieke 12-11-1978 AV Sprint 14.47 sec ptn -1.2
800m3 deelnemer(s)
1 221 Adank, Anouk 02-06-1980 AV Attila 2.23.22 min ptn  
2 331 Vergunst, Anne 10-02-1983 ATV Scorpio 2.27.08 min ptn  
3 311 Herijgers-van Heijst, Paddy 09-12-1976 Loopgroep PK 2.29.08 min ptn  
3000m1 deelnemer(s)
1 336 Groeneveld, Marieke 08-10-1980 Scorpio 12.05.33 min ptn  
ver0 deelnemer(s)
hoog2 deelnemer(s)
1 279 Graaff, Elles de 30-06-1973 Prins Hendrik 1.45 m ptn  
2 281 Wit, Maaike de 12-03-1987 DAK 1.30 m ptn  
kogel7 deelnemer(s)
1 257 Ham, Chantal van 25-03-1984 Atledo 11.23 m ptn  
2 279 Graaff, Elles de 30-06-1973 Prins Hendrik 9.89 m ptn  
3 313 Driessen, Mieke 12-11-1978 AV Sprint 9.81 m ptn  
4 304 Ham, Esther van 10-08-1979 Atledo 9.21 m ptn  
5 221 Adank, Anouk 02-06-1980 AV Attila 8.22 m ptn  
6 303 Rutten, Linda 16-02-1984 Atledo 8.04 m ptn  
7 296 Vennix, Anoek 08-07-1987 AV Attila 6.31 m ptn  
discus7 deelnemer(s)
1 279 Graaff, Elles de 30-06-1973 Prins Hendrik 33.93 m ptn  
2 257 Ham, Chantal van 25-03-1984 Atledo 29.76 m ptn  
3 304 Ham, Esther van 10-08-1979 Atledo 27.08 m ptn  
4 298 Beurden, Miranda van 12-01-1979 DAK 25.60 m ptn  
5 303 Rutten, Linda 16-02-1984 Atledo 24.86 m ptn  
6 281 Wit, Maaike de 12-03-1987 DAK 23.17 m ptn  
7 299 Beurden, Colinda van 13-10-1987 DAK 15.09 m ptn  
Mannen Masters
100m8 deelnemer(s)
1 222 Kort, Ton de 16-01-1960 ACW '66 13.31 sec ptn -1.0
2 249 Schijfs, Ron 07-04-1960 DJA 13.41 sec ptn -1.0
3 274 Sergeant, Rob 23-08-1965 Scorpio 13.94 sec ptn -0.9
4 260 Havermans, Kees 12-06-1944 Scorpio 14.31 sec ptn -0.9
5 224 Drijvers, Hans 18-02-1955 AV Attila 14.42 sec ptn -1.0
6 285 Mechelen, Rob van 31-07-1946 THOR 14.70 sec ptn -1.0
7 288 Laat, Ad de 26-03-1953 Atledo 14.90 sec ptn -0.9
8 254 Dijk, Geert van 12-03-1936 Vet.Nederland 15.85 sec ptn -0.9
800m8 deelnemer(s)
1 235 Meer, Wilfried van 10-04-1966 Scorpio 2.10.85 min ptn  
2 321 Kipping, Gerdjan 19-12-1967 Atledo 2.17.52 min ptn  
3 301 Peeters, Rene 03-05-1967 Atledo 2.18.52 min ptn  
4 317 Ivens, Joris 18-03-1960 ACW '66 2.21.87 min ptn  
5 305 Mannie, Ramon 13-03-1966 AV Sprint 2.24.48 min ptn  
6 300 Mol, Rini 15-08-1957 RREL 2.26.81 min ptn  
7 233 Lommers, Bert 11-05-1954 Atledo 2.59.51 min ptn  
8 318 Sengul, Husnu 20-11-1963 AV Attila 4.11.02 min ptn  
3000m10 deelnemer(s)
1 275 Helmond, Kees van 26-05-1966 Scorpio 9.53.97 min ptn  
2 334 Flipsen, Henk 08-06-1957 AV Weert 9.59.58 min ptn  
3 343 Verberkt, Bart 06-05-1963 Typhoon 10.17.51 min ptn  
4 338 Stam, Rene 01-01-1961 Scorpio 10.23.25 min ptn  
5 339 Valentijn, Frank 05-04-1964 AV Groene Ster 10.27.50 min ptn  
6 327 Loenhout, Jan van 05-05-1961 ATV Scorpio 10.27.52 min ptn  
7 340 Paulissen, Toon 20-11-1953 AV Groene Ster 10.37.65 min ptn  
8 337 Suijkerbuijk, Jac 18-07-1961 SV Diomedon 10.43.92 min ptn  
9 332 Hout, Hans van den 18-09-1957 AV Attila 10.44.27 min ptn  
10 224 Drijvers, Hans 18-02-1955 AV Attila 11.33.98 min ptn  
ver4 deelnemer(s)
1 249 Schijfs, Ron 07-04-1960 DJA 5.29 m ptn +1.0
2 260 Havermans, Kees 12-06-1944 Scorpio 4.28 m ptn +0.9
3 288 Laat, Ad de 26-03-1953 Atledo 4.10 m ptn -0.4
4 254 Dijk, Geert van 12-03-1936 Vet.Nederland 3.89 m ptn +0.7
hoog0 deelnemer(s)
kogel4 deelnemer(s)
1 320 Mee, Albert van der 29-01-1960 AV Sprint 12.10 m ptn  
2 292 Weert, Martien van 07-04-1970 DAK 10.99 m ptn  
3 301 Peeters, Rene 03-05-1967 Atledo 10.20 m ptn  
4 267 Steenhoven, Fred van der 30-01-1948 Scorpio 9.13 m ptn  
discus6 deelnemer(s)
1 292 Weert, Martien van 07-04-1970 DAK 36.22 m ptn  
2 320 Mee, Albert van der 29-01-1960 AV Sprint 35.49 m ptn  
3 267 Steenhoven, Fred van der 30-01-1948 Scorpio 29.76 m ptn  
4 319 Ham, Piet van 22-10-1947 Atledo 29.64 m ptn  
5 233 Lommers, Bert 11-05-1954 Atledo 25.08 m ptn  
6 222 Kort, Ton de 16-01-1960 ACW '66 24.60 m ptn  
Vrouwen Masters
100m3 deelnemer(s)
1 283 Habets, Sandra 29-11-1966 Atledo 14.57 sec ptn -3.2
2 282 Oers, Liesbeth van 26-02-1962 AV Groene Ster 15.75 sec ptn -3.2
3 268 Steenhoven, Annet van der 20-03-1962 Scorpio 15.84 sec ptn -3.2
800m0 deelnemer(s)
3000m4 deelnemer(s)
1 333 Bergh, Marijke von 24-02-1964 AV Attila 10.32.17 min ptn  
2 326 Voorn, Birgit 18-09-1966 RREL 11.37.87 min ptn  
3 344 Musters-Beurden, Ria van 08-02-1956 DAK 12.48.45 min ptn  
4 223 Bakker, Anita 12-07-1954 AV Attila 15.20.04 min ptn  
ver1 deelnemer(s)
1 283 Habets, Sandra 29-11-1966 Atledo 4.40 m ptn +0.1
hoog0 deelnemer(s)
kogel4 deelnemer(s)
1 266 Smit, Marie-José 05-01-1967 Scorpio 7.96 m ptn  
2 269 Marcelis-Dikmans, Jenny 10-08-1948 Scorpio 7.86 m ptn  
3 316 Schellekens, Lia 06-10-1961 Atledo 7.00 m ptn  
4 282 Oers, Liesbeth van 26-02-1962 AV Groene Ster 6.38 m ptn  
discus4 deelnemer(s)
1 266 Smit, Marie-José 05-01-1967 Scorpio 25.01 m ptn  
2 282 Oers, Liesbeth van 26-02-1962 AV Groene Ster 18.09 m ptn  
3 269 Marcelis-Dikmans, Jenny 10-08-1948 Scorpio 17.36 m ptn  
4 316 Schellekens, Lia 06-10-1961 Atledo 15.55 m ptn  
Wheelers
100m7 deelnemer(s)
1 240 Orru, Raffaele 19-05-1990 AV Sprint 20.40 sec ptn -1.2
2 242 Pijs, Bart 18-08-1983 AV Sprint 20.42 sec ptn -1.2
3 284 Voesenek, Betty 29-01-1970 AV Sprint 22.18 sec ptn -1.2
4 241 Pol, Richard van de 29-08-1965 AV Sprint 22.48 sec ptn -1.2
5 237 Graaf, Anita de 09-09-1965 AV Sprint 29.25 sec ptn -1.2
6 236 Aarden, Angelique 17-08-1969 AV Sprint 30.99 sec ptn -1.2
7 238 Grunnekemeijer, John 14-12-1965 AV Sprint 37.46 sec ptn -1.2
800m6 deelnemer(s)
1 242 Pijs, Bart 18-08-1983 AV Sprint 2.28.98 min ptn  
2 240 Orru, Raffaele 19-05-1990 AV Sprint 2.30.98 min ptn  
3 241 Pol, Richard van de 29-08-1965 AV Sprint 2.32.97 min ptn  
4 236 Aarden, Angelique 17-08-1969 AV Sprint 4.08.20 min ptn  
5 237 Graaf, Anita de 09-09-1965 AV Sprint 4.08.25 min ptn  
6 238 Grunnekemeijer, John 14-12-1965 AV Sprint 5.07.11 min ptn