scorpio header vervolg

3e Rondje Vrachelen
UITSLAGENLIJST
12-04-2008 08:17                                                     Pag: 1
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MRECR, 800                                             
    1 Daan Verzijlberg       01 Tilburg                  3:27
    2 Tobias Martinot        02 Etten-Leur               4:34
    3 Sebastiaan Martinot    04 Etten-Leur               4:35
                                                             
      VRECR, 800                                             
    1 Anne-Will Snepvangers  00 Breda                    3:32
                                                             
      MRECR, 1200                                            
    1 Sijbren Altena         97 Oosterhout               4:54
    2 Niels Verzijlberg      98 Tilburg                  5:06
    3 Arno van der Pas       97 Oosterhout               5:07
    4 Sven van der Pas       99 Oosterhout               5:28
    5 Lars van der Schriek   98 Made                     5:31
    6 Lars Aarts             98 Oosterhout               5:34
    7 Jeroen Rops            99 oosterhout               6:08
    8 Olaf Bolkenbaas        98 Tilburg                  6:13
                                                             
      VRECR, 1200                                            
    1 Rowan van Dongen       95 Drimmelen                4:33
                                                             
      MSEN, 10 KM WEDS                                       
    1 Jeroen Romeijn         80 Passaat                 33:33
    2 Rob Segeren            82 Scorpio                 35:29
    3 Tom Huijben            82 Vitalis                 35:43
    4 Erwin Brosens          76 Sprint                  36:46
    5 Ferand Slootjes        78 Scorpio                 38:15
    6 Pim Vergunst           79 Scorpio                 38:28
    7 Bart van den Brule     80 Sprint                  39:20
    8 Arno Herrewegh         76 Sprint                  40:55
    9 Rien van der Dussen    75 Phoenix                 42:02
   10 Frank Sjaardema        74 Sprint                  42:08
                                                             
      M 35, 10 KM WEDS                                       
    1 Marco van Dongen       69 Sprint                  33:39
    2 Corné van Oirschot     70 Tilburg Road Runners    34:54
    3 Leon van der Heijden   69 Taxandria               35:00
    4 Kees van Helmond       66 Scorpio                 35:12
    5 Rob van Cronvort       69 ACW '66                 35:17
    6 Marco Tramontina       68 PSV                     35:25
    7 Gerard Lensvelt        67 Spiridon                35:58
    8 Ad van Beek            64 Road Runners Etten-L    35:59
    9 Ad de Bruyn            70 LADB                    36:40
   10 Tonny van Geffen       64 Altena Road Runners     37:34
   11 Bert de Roon           67 Atledo                  38:05
   12 John Marijnissen       67 Loopvereniging TOF      38:26
   13 Kristian de Lange      68 Sprint                  39:09
   14 Robert Luttikholt      68 Scorpio                 39:43
   15 Xander Teigeler        68 Scorpio                 39:51
   16 Jacco Bervoets         65 Scorpio                 42:48
                                                             
      M 45, 10 KM WEDS                                       
    1 Peter van Zundert      62 Scorpio                 36:12
    2 Theo van Hofslot       61 Sprint                  36:39
    3 Rene Stam              61 Scorpio                 36:42
    4 Hans Schilders         62 DAK                     37:16
    5 Jan van Loenhout       61 Scorpio                 37:33
    6 Jan van Dommelen       61 Achil '87               38:08
    7 Carel Hesselberth      63 Atledo                  38:23
    8 Sjaak Hofmans          54 Veteranen Nederland     38:42
    9 René van der Pas       63 Scorpio                 39:19
   10 Hens Koreman           56 Atledo                  39:36
   11 Goof v.d. Heuvel       60 Typhoon                 39:38
   12 Peter Gulden           60 Achilles                40:18
   13 Ron de Veer            61 Tilburg Road Runners    40:40
   14 Bas van den Bosch      57 Lage Zwaluwe            40:42
   15 Luud Rutten            56 Atledo                  40:45
   16 Hans Drijvers          55 Attila                  40:49
   17 Arie Verhoeven         59 Loopgroep Goirle        40:58
   18 Ad Kieboom             54 Scorpio                 41:41
   19 Mark van de Ven        63 Attila                  41:46
   20 Jack Vissers           62 Loopvereniging TOF      42:11
   21 Libbe van Dijk         63 Tilburg Road Runners    43:22
   22 Rob van der Pas        62 Sprint                  43:49
   23 Petro Jongenelis       61 DJA                     45:26
   24 H. van Velthoven       54 Scorpio                 46:53
                                                             
      M 55, 10 KM WEDS                                       
    1 C. Schaap              47 Sprint                  37:35
    2 Marlie Snijders        52 DAK                     39:45
    3 Han van Bueren         45 Scorpio                 40:24
    4 Eddie Maanders         51 Scorpio                 41:01
    5 Ton van Exsel          50 Loopvereniging TOF      42:48
    6 Wim Hoeks              47 Veteranen Nederland     42:58
    7 Cees Oomen             53 Altena Road Runners     43:09
    8 André Aarts            46 Scorpio                 44:35
    9 Adri de Jong           42 Breda                   44:58
   10 Anton Coertjens        45 Sprint                  45:11
   11 Gerard Heijda          50 ACW '66                 48:17
   12 Jan Weijnen            36 Tilburg Road Runners    48:50
   13 Mari Kastelijns        44 Scorpio                 52:19
   14 Ad van Hees            37 Sprint                  53:31
   15 Piet Adriaansen        33 Tilburg Road Runners    55:30
                                                             
      V SEN, 10 KM WEDS                                      
    1 Ingrid Versteegh       78 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    36:53
    2 Marieke Slootjes       78 Scorpio                 44:22
    3 Wieke Bastiani-Lucas   73 Scorpio                 44:37
    4 Nicole de Veer         90 Tilburg Road Runners    44:51
    5 Angela Deleij          74 Scorpio                 45:10
                                                             
      V 35, 10 KM WEDS                                       
    1 Marianne Mettler       69 Tilburg Road Runners    41:51
    2 Anita Beekers          64 Scorpio                 44:30
    3 Monique Haans          64 Tilburg Road Runners    47:06
    4 Esther Nijdam          72 Scorpio                 54:19
                                                             
      V 45, 10 KM WEDS                                       
    1 Leny Kusters           56 Scorpio                 44:21
    2 Tiny Rutten            57 Atledo                  46:59
    3 Margriet van Vliet     55 Scorpio                 48:30
    4 Wendy Houben           49 Atletiek Maastricht     48:59
    5 Bep Tielemans-Broeders 55 Olympia Halsteren       49:35
    6 Annie de Jong-Joosen   44 Sprint                  49:56
    7 Maria Bloemsaat        55 Scorpio                 51:23
    8 Marie-Anne van der Net 43 Road Runners Etten-L    51:29
    9 Jeannette Dirven       61 Atledo                  53:26
   10 Anita Bakker           54 Attila                  56:04
   11 Annie van Rossum       54 Veteranen Nederland   1:07:28
                                                             
      MRECR, 10KM RECR                                       
    1 Arthur de Zoete        66 Breda                   36:41
    2 Rob Zwartjens          62 's-Hertogenbosch        38:04
    3 Stefan Marrewijk       69 Made                    39:21
    4 Ron Franken            64 Oosterhout              39:31
    5 Tom Moolenaar          65 Tilburg                 39:48
    6 Bastiaan van de Rijt   85 Tilburg                 39:58
    7 Jeroen van de Rijt     85 Tilburg                 40:15
    8 Rene van Strien        70 Dongen                  40:23
    9 Wout Timmermans        65 's Gravenmoer           40:31
   10 Laurens van Bokhoven   85 's-Hertogenbosch        40:34
   11 Johan Brouwers         61 Tilburg                 40:37
   12 Michel Broeders        83 Rijen                   40:43
   13 John Koeken            62 Rijsbergen              41:14
   14 John van de Luytgaarde 36 Tilburg                 41:15
   15 Arian van Loon         77 Waspik                  41:23
   16 Maarten Schon          76 Goirle                  41:26
   17 Leon Pepermans         76 Breda                   41:36
   18 Wim Denissen           65 Dongen                  41:38
   19 Paul Jochems           67 Zundert                 41:49
   20 Werner Giesbergen      65 Teteringen              42:05
   21 Kees Backx             62 Etten-Leur              42:38
   22 Wil de Klerk           57 Tilburg                 42:44
   23 Paul vd Elshout        60 Terheijden              43:14
   24 Johan van Wanrooij     63 Dongen                  43:33
   25 Theo Joore             52 Made                    43:36
   26 Wim Burgers            53 Terheijden              43:47
   27 Jacco Knaapen          66 Oosterhout Nb           43:50
   28 Henk Prinsen           51 Raamsdonksveer          44:00
   29 Jon Rijckevorsel       52 Made                    44:05
   30 Erik Snijers           74 Breda                   44:24
   31 Christ Bastiaansen     60 Bavel                   44:28
   32 Wim de Leeuw           56 Teteringen              44:31
   33 Willie de Vries        49 Oss                     44:31
   34 Jelle vd Veen          65 Oosterhout Nb           44:35
   35 Hans Broeders          57 Oosterhout Nb           44:36
   36 Paul Janssen           65 Teteringen              45:02
   37 Cees van Optal         54 Wernhout                45:09
   38 Paul Jehae             61 Oosterhout              45:12
   39 Ad Stoop               60 Oosterhout Nb           45:13
   40 Ronald Cune            67 Eindhoven               45:37
   41 John de Bont           64 Raamsdonksveer          45:51
   42 Peter Vermonden        53 Raamsdonksveer          45:52
   43 Fokke Ypma             52 Breda                   46:10
   44 Cees van Ham           52 Oosterhout              46:25
   45 Corné Blom             64 Raamsdonksveer          46:28
   46 Bart Blom              59 Oosterhout              46:28
   47 Peter Sergeant         54 Breda                   46:29
   48 Bernd Struys           65 Oosterhout              46:44
   49 Kees Vredevoort        60 Oosterhout Nb           46:46
   50 Peter de Haas          62 Oosterhout              46:49
   51 Piet van Bragt         50 Made                    46:55
   52 Patrick Damen             Dussen                  46:58
   53 Steven Heijstek        71 Oosterhout              47:00
   54 John Snijders          55 Terheijden              47:08
   55 Nico Scheffers         55 Oosterhout              47:24
   56 Toon Huybregts         51 Breda                   47:25
   57 Herman Schmitz         51 Rijen                   47:29
   58 Frits Smit             64 Oosterhout              47:32
   59 Peter van Oosterhout   53 Made                    47:40
   60 Peter Welling          61 Oosterhout              47:45
   61 Jan Razenberg          49 Made                    47:46
   62 Sjak Wouters           57 Oosterhout              47:50
   63 Jan van Dijk           48 Made                    47:58
   64 Ton van Eijk           72 Eindhoven               48:01
   65 Ton van Gestel         61 Oosterhout Nb           48:03
   66 Rob van Keulen         70 Teteringen              48:06
   67 Feliks de Vroomen      49 Goirle                  48:07
   68 Rien Nieuwkerk         63 Zevenbergen             48:10
   69 Tjeerd van Beek        80 Tilburg                 48:22
   70 Jan van Amelsfoort     52 Teteringen              48:24
   71 Paul Kuys              58 Oosterhout              48:27
   72 Willie-Jan Staps       57 Oisterwijk              48:28
   73 Adrie van Bergen       59 Made                    48:31
   74 Kees Halters           51 Sprundel                48:36
   75 Michel van der Sanden  51 Made                    48:43
   76 Jeroen Thoolen         81 Breda                   48:46
   77 Jan van Meer           54 Oosterhout              48:52
   78 Marco Hout             58 Tilburg                 48:55
   79 Cees Sins              58 Oosterhout Nb           49:04
   80 Kees vd Made           50 Made                    49:15
   81 Rien Evers             51 Oosterhout              49:57
   82 Bart Bertens           69 Tilburg                 50:09
   83 Kees Kragten           59 Oosterhout Nb           50:15
   84 Maarten Suykerbuyk     50 Made                    51:10
   85 Jack Geerts            54 Oosterhout Nb           51:39
   86 Bert Kosterman         47 Oosterhout              51:47
   87 Louis de Koning        48 Rijsbergen              51:49
   88 Louisd Pals            41 Hilversum               51:53
   89 Emiel Roestenburg      62 Tilburg                 52:02
   90 Mark Coomans           77 Tilburg                 52:05
   91 Ybo Volbeda            61 Oosterhout              52:08
   92 Cees Huijben           61 Oosterhout              52:17
   93 Rob Hemminga           46 Oosterhout              52:29
   94 Erik Dijkstra          72 IJmuiden                52:42
   95 Gert vd Berg           55 Eethen                  52:56
   96 Cees Castelijns        56 Oosterhout              53:21
   97 Martin van de Rijt     51 Tilburg                 53:25
   98 Geert-Jan Kuijpers     69 Made                    53:41
   99 Pim van Gils           59 Oosterhout              54:09
  100 Joost Mutsaers         69 Oosterhout Nb           54:10
  101 Toon Ketelaars         46 Oosterhout              54:49
  102 Joep van Reijen        59 Roosendaal              54:51
  103 Franklin Menick        61 Oosterhout Nb           55:23
  104 André Everts           45 Tilburg                 55:44
  105 Ron Meeuwis            60 Oosterhout Nb           55:55
  106 Hans van Snik          44 Oosterhout              56:16
  107 Kees van der Vos       48 Oosterhout              57:10
  108 Roger Evers            65 Oosterhout Nb           57:29
  109 Kees Bloemsaat         52 Oosterhout              58:36
  110 Wilco vd Schriek       67 Made                    58:40
  111 Anton Donkers          56 Oosterhout Nb           59:15
  112 Jeroen Roovers         71 Oosterhout              59:17
  113 Cor Mertens            44 Oosterhout            1:00:22
  114 Pierre Nagtzaam        59 Meersel-Dreef (BEL)   1:01:53
  115 Jan Tak                40 oosterhout            1:05:21
  116 Harrie Vervoolde       54 Oosterhout            1:05:26
                                                             
      VRECR, 10KM RECR                                       
    1 Monique van Vliet      70 Rijen                   41:52
    2 Magriet Zwartjens      71 's-Hertogenbosch        44:07
    3 Mirjam Martinot        65 Etten-Leur              45:49
    4 Margie van Seeters     63 Oosterhout              47:16
    5 Adrie Verschuren       57 Wagenberg               48:16
    6 Lian Kuijten           60 Oosterhout              49:00
    7 Desiree Broeders       68 Oosterhout              49:13
    8 Marie Claire Geurts    66 Oosterhout              49:14
    9 Joke Lucas             66 Lage Zwaluwe            49:23
   10 Corrie van Amelsfoort  58 Teteringen              49:41
   11 Ella Naayen            59 Raamsdonk               50:16
   12 Jeannette Gieles       56 Oosterhout Nb           51:15
   13 Dianne Oomes           60 Oosterhout              51:46
   14 Mariet van Goch        56 Den Hout                52:03
   15 Karin Mathon           64 Oosterhout              52:09
   16 Susanne Voges          55 Oosterhout              52:18
   17 Monique Jehae          61 Oosterhout              52:20
   18 José van Loenhout      63 Oosterhout              52:55
   19 Monique Roovers        71 Oosteind                53:28
   20 Paula Wenteler         46 Raamsdonksveer          54:03
   21 Dorethé Mommersteeg    65 Breda                   54:11
   22 Jorien van Dalen       68 Made                    54:13
   23 Gonnie Franken         61 Oosterhout              54:15
   24 Ann Smout              55 Galder                  54:29
   25 Agnes Kuijsters        63 Waspik                  55:09
   26 Monique Jacobs         60 Dongen                  55:13
   27 Lersley van Gool       64 Dongen                  55:31
   28 José Verstegen         58 Oosterhout              56:20
   29 Jose Donkers           58 Oosterhout Nb           56:27
   30 Alice Chatrer          69 Breda                   56:29
   31 Van Deursen Karin      65 Oosterhout Nb           56:31
   32 Carmen Mutsaers        69 Oosterhout Nb           56:32
   33 Tessa van Beek         79 Breda                   56:52
   34 Anna Marcelissen       57 Raamsdonksveer          57:05
   35 Coba Kastelijns        45 Oosterhout              57:06
   36 Paula Sprengers        53 Oosterhout              57:35
   37 Marian Otten           63 Etten-Leur              57:39
   38 Marijke Kok            61 Oosterhout              58:04
   39 Sjoukje Phillips       68 Teteringen              58:24
   40 Esmee Brand            69 Etten-Leur              58:24
   41 Saleska van Oosterhout 67 Oosterhout              58:32
   42 Lianne Broos           52 Oosterhout              58:43
   43 Karin Kuijsters        69 Waspik                  58:46
   44 Karin Vermazeren       60 Oosterhout              58:47
   45 Ellen van den Doel     68 Oosterhout Nb           58:56
   46 Karien Daemen Niele    61 Oosterhout              58:59
   47 Monique Baars          61 Oosterhout              59:08
   48 Mary Ann van de Put    57 Tilburg                 59:25
   49 Nellie Kolen           59 Tilburg                 59:34
   50 Anja Dirven            64 Rijen                   59:35
   51 Klaartje Walsma        58 Oosterhout              59:57
   52 Margie Vlasblom        66 Oosterhout            1:00:55
   53 Carina Pijpers         69 Oosterhout Nb         1:01:03
   54 Petra Zondervan-Smit   65 Made                  1:01:52
   55 Ine Mertens            60 Meersel-Dreef (BEL)   1:01:54
   56 Anja Maas              58 Oosterhout Nb         1:01:57
   57 Corrie Snoeren         51 Den Hout              1:02:38
   58 Tonny Akkermans        55 Made                  1:02:39
   59 Corrie Koreman         52 Dongen                1:03:13
   60 Rie Quirijnen          54 Oosterhout Nb         1:05:06
   61 Helen Richt            55 Oosterhout Nb         1:05:07
   62 Gerda Veringmeier      53 Oosterhout            1:05:36
                                                             
      MRECR, 6KM RECR                                        
    1 Martijn van der Hulst  91 Dorst                   21:18
    2 Mark Voermans          84 Rijen                   21:30
    3 Tim van Dongen         89 Drimmelen               21:45
    4 Marco Vlieks           79 Rijsbergen              22:23
    5 Roger Koch             74 Teteringen              23:20
    6 Arthur Niessen         94 Oosterhout Nb           23:51
    7 Harm Donkers           93 Oosterhout Nb           23:59
    8 Jacco Schipperen       67 Raamsdonksveer          24:18
    9 Wilfred Altena         93 Oosterhout              27:03
   10 Adrie van Bavel        62 4751ej                  28:44
   11 Wim den Boers          56 Raamsdonksveer          28:50
   12 Robert de Bok          68 Teteringen              29:08
   13 Pieter Place           80 Tilburg                 29:16
   14 Björn van Orsouw       73 Oosterhout Nb           29:30
   15 Arjen Schreuder        61 Breda                   29:31
   16 John Anijs             49 Oosterhout              29:31
   17 Angelo Riemslag        62 Dongen                  29:31
   18 Henk Joosen            37 Teteringen              29:32
   19 Herman Sarneel         49 Sas van Gent (BEL)      33:36
   20 Theo Zijlmans          57 Raamsdonksveer          34:42
   21 Jaap van Dijk          54 Made                    35:11
   22 Eli Raaijmakers        54 Oosterhout              35:56
   23 Henk de Rooy           45 Oosterhout              36:08
   24 Frans van der Velden   57 Breda                   37:41
   25 Alexander Bezemer      68 Oosterhout Nb           39:50
   26 Jan de Wit             48 Apeldoorn               46:02
                                                             
      VRECR, 6KM RECR                                        
    1 Regine van Boxel       66 Dongen                  27:22
    2 Marga Piederiet        63 Raamsdonk               28:23
    3 Marleen de Rooij       85 's-Hertogenbosch        29:30
    4 Tialda Gerritsma       67 Dongen                  29:32
    5 Tess Ackermans         94 Oosterhout              29:32
    6 Manon Hunck            93 Oosterhout Nb           29:32
    7 Esther van den Gevel   74 Tilburg                 34:12
    8 Geraldine van Hooijdon 75 Teteringen              34:35
    9 Wim Punt               46 Oosterhout Nb           34:35
   10 Carla Nieman           58 Oosterhout              34:37
   11 Nel Kuijsters          51 Oosterhout              34:39
   12 Linda van Leuken       78 Tilburg                 34:53
   13 Monique Verschuren     90                         35:12
   14 Annemie Bouchery       73 Rijen                   35:14
   15 Cora Meeuwis           60 Oosterhout Nb           35:15
   16 Bertie Verschuren                                 35:16
   17 Mia Mulder             44 Rijen                   35:51
   18 Wouda Raaijmakers      57 Oosterhout              35:57
   19 Charlotte Vintges      76 's-Hertogenbosch        36:06
   20 Edit Derix             72 Tilburg                 36:10
   21 Herma Geerts-Nolet     48 Sleeuwijk               36:19
   22 Nelly Szymanski        51 Oosterhout              37:15
   23 Willy Frijters         42 Breda                   37:15
   24 Arijanne Halters       66 Den Hout Nb             37:17
   25 Wiulma de Heijde       62 Den Hout Nb             37:18
   26 Anja v/d Bie           70 Oosterhout Nb           43:35