Afdrukken
 UITSLAGENLIJST
29-09-2008 14:53                                                     Pag: 1
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MAN, 6KM                                               
    1 Arthur Niessen         94 Oosterhout           25:30:00
    2 Ron Franken            64 Oosterhout           26:07:00
    3 Jos van Nispen         56 Raamsdonksveer       26:36:00
    4 Ap Ramaker             52 Oosterhout           29:39:00
                                                             
      VROUW, 6KM                                             
    1 Mia Mulder             44 Rijen                35:32:00
                                                             
      MAN, 10 KM                                             
    1 Marc Donkers           72 Oosterhout           39:43:00
    2 Toon Kleindop          58 Teteringen           40:14:00
    3 René v.d. Pas          63 Oosterhout           40:18:00
    4 Hans van Alphen        63 Oosterhout           40:31:00
    5 Jack Curvers           62 Geertruidenberg      41:59:00
    6 Lex Raaijmaakers       55 Oosteind             44:07:00
    7 Han van Bueren         45 Oosterhout           44:22:00
    8 Adrie Loonen           57 Oosterhout           44:46:00
    9 Adriaan van Strien     64 Oosterhout           44:54:00
   10 André Aarts            46 Raamsdonksveer       45:09:00
   11 Cees van Ham           52 Oosterhout           46:01:00
   12 Hans Kool              47 Oosterhout           46:47:00
   13 John de Bont           64 Raamsdonksveer       46:48:00
   14 John Anijs             49 Oosterhout           46:55:00
   15 Bernd Struijs          65 Oosterhout           46:57:00
   16 Nico  Scheffers        55 Oosterhout           47:15:00
   17 Peter de Haas          62 Oosterhout           47:38:00
   18 Ad Koolen              55 Den Hout             49:59:00
   19 John Snijders          55 Terheijden           50:04:00
   20 Rob Berg               65 Oosterhout           50:05:00
   21 Thieu Thurlings        51 Oosterhout           51:06:00
   22 Paul Kuys              58 Oosterhout           51:06:00
   23 Rob Hemminga           46 Oosterhout           51:34:00
   24 Cees Castelijns        56 Oosterhout           52:02:00
   25 Kees Tekke             42 Oosterhout           54:39:00
   26 Kees Bloemsaat         52 Oosterhout           59:34:00
                                                             
      VROUW, 10 KM                                           
    1 Ingrid Barten          62 Oosterhout           44:27:00
    2 Angela Deleij          74 Oosteind             46:06:00
    3 Anita Beekers          64 Teteringen           47:07:00
    4 Mariet van Goch        56 Den Hout             49:22:00
    5 Paula Wenteler         46 Raamsdonksveer       52:20:00
    6 Anna Marcelissen       57 Raamsdonksveer       57:13:00
    7 Toos Kruytzer          48 Oosterhout           57:19:00