scorpio header vervolg

Scorpiocross
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MCPUP, MCPUP 1100                                      
    1 Annebelle Emmen        01 Spiridon                 4:49
    2 Janneke Mengerink      01 Gloria                   4:53
    3 Fleur v.d.Linden       01 DAK                      5:00
    4 Lonne Mallens          01 Sprint                   5:13
    5 Machelle Andriese      01 Scorpio                  5:18
    6 Jinke Prinsen          01 Sprint                   5:19
    7 Lot van der Hel        01 Sprint                   5:24
    8 Lotte Jansen           01 Gloria                   5:35
    9 Benthe de Jager        02 Scorpio                  5:46
   10 Lieke Prinsen          01 Sprint                   6:04
   11 Lieve van der Sijde    01 Sprint                   6:09
   12 Isa Soentpiet          01 Sprint                   6:18
   13 Elodie Elshout         01 Sprint                   6:19
   14 Emie Stoopen           01 Sprint                   6:20
   15 Joyce Verhoef             Atledo                   6:23
   16 Quinty Dusée           01 ACW '66                  6:27
                                                             
      MBPUP, MBPUP 1100                                      
    1 Jolien Stuijk          00 Gloria                   4:50
    2 Faith Room             00 Sprint                   5:01
    3 Lonneke Westermann     00 Attila                   5:08
    4 Evi van Bladel         00 ACW '66                  5:10
    5 Kim Broeders           00 Scorpio                  5:11
    6 Sam Lips               00 Sprint                   5:15
    7 Joyce van Loenhout     00 Gloria                   5:16
    8 Lotte de Graauw        00 Attila                   5:18
    9 Anne-Wil Snepvangers   00 Scorpio                  5:20
   10 Renske Roelands        00 Sprint                   5:22
   11 Isza van den Akker     00 Sprint                   5:47
   12 Puck van Pruisen       00 Gloria                   5:59
   13 Demi van Outheusden    00 Sprint                   6:01
   14 Robin Sprenkels        00 Sprint                   6:09
   15 Linde Ruis             00 Atledo                   6:22
   16 Linda Jonkers          00 Sprint                   6:28
                                                             
      JCPUP, JCPUP 1100                                      
    1 Peer Voesenek          01 Sprint                   4:47
    2 Stan Schipperen        01 Scorpio                  4:48
    3 Luc Hofslot            01 Sprint                   4:50
    4 Jorg Gorissen          01 Sprint                   4:54
    5 Rick van der Heyden    01 Taxandria                4:55
    6 Jelle Hofslot          01 Sprint                   4:58
    7 Thomas van der Heyden  01 Taxandria                4:59
    8 Phill Pols             01 Atledo                   5:05
    9 Jim de Wilde           01 Sprint                   5:07
   10 Chiel Mouws            02 Gloria                   5:31
   11 Taro Swart             01 Spiridon                 5:33
   12 Lars Clemens           01 Attila                   5:34
   13 Ide Schepers           01 Spiridon                 5:35
   14 Julian  Buckman        01 ACW '66                  5:36
   15 Daan Verzijlberg       01 Attila                   5:38
   16 Noah Carels            01 DAK                      5:39
   17 Stijn Vermissen        01 Gloria                   5:39
   18 Bart Giebels           01 Sprint                   6:07
   19 Geert van Krevelen     01 Atledo                   6:14
   20 Daan Verhoeven         02 Attila                   6:14
                                                             
      JBPUP, JBPUP 1100                                      
    1 Max van Helmond        00 Spiridon                 4:28
    2 Jasper van Eijmeren    00 Sprint                   4:40
    3 Dylan van Zundert      00 Sprint                   4:42
    4 Sander Doodewaard      00 Sprint                   4:43
    5 Daan Hoogers           00 Sprint                   4:45
    6 Loek Gijsen            00 Sprint                   5:00
    7 Semm Wijnings          00 Spiridon                 5:05
    8 Matthijs Nagtzaam      00 Spiridon                 5:08
    9 Tim Nuijten            00 Scorpio                  5:09
   10 Owen Rodenburg         00 Sprint                   5:14
   11 Dirk Michielsen        00 Gloria                   5:16
   12 Tycho van Haarlem      00 Atledo                   5:17
   13 Alex Holdorp           00 Scorpio                  5:25
   14 Youri Vermeulen        00 Scorpio                  5:31
   15 Lewis LEVY             00 DAK                      5:37
                                                             
      MAPUP, MAPUP 1100                                      
    1 Diane van Es           99 Energie                  4:12
    2 Isabelle Spierenburg   99 Sprint                   4:19
    3 Kirsten Sulkers        98 Sprint                   4:21
    4 Anna Dingenouts        98 Sprint                   4:24
    5 Michelle Bogers        98 Sprint                   4:25
    6 Irene van den Berghe   98 Sprint                   4:32
    7 Annelot Staes          98 Gloria                   4:33
    8 Meike Stevens          99 Attila                   4:38
    9 Kaylee van Caem        98 ACW '66                  4:39
   10 Nina Becx              98 Attila                   4:40
   11 Tia Ackermans          99 Scorpio                  4:45
   12 Floor van den Burg     99 Sprint                   4:46
   13 Babette Wildhagen      98 Sprint                   4:47
   14 Zoe Zwaal              99 Sprint                   4:49
   15 Fenneke Bousema        98 Sprint                   4:51
   16 Indy Flipsen           98 Atledo                   4:53
   17 Lynda Lammerse         98 Sprint                   4:56
   18 Manon Lammertse        98 ACW '66                  4:57
   19 Claudia Verheijen      99 Gloria                   4:58
   20 Ellen Gelling          98 Sprint                   4:59
   21 Eveline van Nimwegen   98 Gloria                   4:59
   22 Susan Bekkers          99 Attila                   5:03
   23 Maaike Verhoeven       99 Spiridon                 5:07
   24 Hiske van 't Veer      98 Sprint                   5:16
   25 Britt van Driel        99 Sprint                   5:17
   26 Anne Leemans           99 Atledo                   5:20
   27 Anne Gonsalves         99 Sprint                   5:21
   28 Tess Neefs             99 Sprint                   5:23
   29 Kristel Krikken        98 ACW '66                  5:27
   30 Asmara Andriese        99 Scorpio                  5:27
   31 Amber van der Sijde    99 Sprint                   5:36
   32 Femke Rops             99 Sprint                   5:41
   33 Isabel de Leijer       99 Scorpio                      
                                                             
      JAPUP, JAPUP 1100                                      
    1 Bram Mengerink         99 Gloria                   4:09
    2 Thijs van Hofslot      99 Sprint                   4:14
    3 Geert de Gouw          98 DAK                      4:16
    4 Lekan Dalenberg        98 Atledo                   4:20
    5 Freek van Blerck       98 Sprint                   4:20
    6 Thijs van der Hel      98 Sprint                   4:22
    7 Arthur Schurmans       99 Gloria                   4:24
    8 Lars Dingenouts        98 Sprint                   4:26
    9 Twan Dijks             99 Spiridon                 4:28
   10 Tijn Mallens           99 Sprint                   4:30
   11 Edgar Stuiver          98 ACW '66                  4:31
   12 Niek van Eekelen       98 Sprint                   4:32
   13 Julian de Leeuw        99 Sprint                   4:32
   14 Coen Broeders          98 Scorpio                  4:33
   15 Joeri van Gils         99 Sprint                   4:35
   16 Jules de With          99 Spiridon                 4:40
   17 Victor Bierbooms       99 Sprint                   4:41
   18 Jonas Dano             99 Sprint                   4:44
   19 Jelte v.d.Linden       99 DAK                      4:46
   20 Tim Verhoeven          99 Attila                   4:46
   21 Lau de Louw            98 ACW '66                  4:52
   22 Scott Pols             99 Atledo                   4:54
   23 Floris van den heuvel  99 Attila                   4:54
   24 Bleumer Melle          99 Sprint                   4:55
   25 Stef Koedijk           98 Sprint                   4:55
   26 Joeri Teisman          99 Gloria                   4:57
   27 Pepijn Mensen          98 Sprint                   4:58
   28 Sven van der Pas       99 Scorpio                  4:59
   29 Noah Wijnings          99 Spiridon                 4:59
   30 Rob Schoormans         99 Scorpio                  4:59
   31 Bob Voets              99 Attila                   5:00
   32 Jurre Schepers         99 Spiridon                 5:02
   33 Pieter van Hagen       98 ACW '66                  5:05
   34 Boudewijn Coenegracht  98 Sprint                   5:05
   35 Jess Buckmann          99 ACW '66                  5:06
   36 Jasper van der Pluijm  98 Sprint                   5:07
   37 Sam van der Pol        99 Atledo                   5:09
   38 Jesse van Gent         99 Sprint                   5:14
   39 Jur Klijs              98 Sprint                   5:17
   40 Hidde van Osinga       99 Sprint                   5:17
   41 Glenn Pols             98 Atledo                   5:19
   42 Dennis Olieslagers     99 Gloria                   5:21
   43 Karel Hesselberth      99 Atledo                   5:22
   44 Joep Hermans           99 Gloria                   5:24
   45 Tycho Hendricx         99 Sprint                   5:26
   46 Olaf Bolkenbaas        98 Attila                   5:28
   47 Niels Broos            98 Sprint                   5:40
   48 Ive Harzing            99 Scorpio                  5:47
   49 Damian Hoekstra        98 Sprint                   5:51
   50 Luuk Braks             99 Sprint                   5:54
   51 Rick Theeuwis          99 Atledo                   6:21
   52 Mitchell Dusée         99 ACW '66                  6:58
   53 Joey Jonkers           98 Sprint                   7:14
                                                             
      GATL, GATL 900                                         
    1 Umberto Druiventak     91 Breda                    2:00
    2 Stan Dielemans         88 Etten-Leur               2:00
    3 Stephan van Helvert    98 Raamsdonksveer           2:30
    4 Dennis van Helvert     96 Raamsdonksveer           2:31
    5 Tim Szelech            89 Teteringen               2:35
    6 Bjarne Klijs           96 Oosterhout               2:36
    7 Anthony Sarikaya       93 Waalwijk                 2:39
    8 Ronnie Tiggelman       87 Breda                    2:42
    9 Sjoerd van den Hengel  95 Made                     2:50
   10 Daryos Jessurun        90 Oosterhout               2:52
   11 Tim Schellekens        85 Oosterhout               2:54
   12 Sira Lambregts         90 Breda                    2:57
   13 Madelon Tax            92 Breda                    2:58
   14 Rick Standaert         97 Kaatsheuvel              3:00
   15 Bobby van Sluis        88 Oosterhout Nb            3:21
   16 Marijn Smit            99 Oosterhout Nb            3:28
   17 Esther Adriaansen      72 Prinsenbeek              3:32
   18 Lisa-Marie de Ridder   91 Breda                    4:05
   19 Werner Kamp            95 Oosterhout               4:08
                                                             
      MDJUN, MDJUN 1400                                      
    1 Nisrine Marshalmi      97 Energie                  5:11
    2 Suzanne Jonkers        96 Sprint                   5:24
    3 Anne van de Wiel       97 Sprint                   5:30
    4 Corinde van Es         97 Energie                  5:32
    5 Lynn Staes             96 Gloria                   5:40
    6 Renée Schurmans        97 Gloria                   5:43
    7 Ornella Wierikx        97 THOR                     5:50
    8 Sophie Philippart      96 Sprint                   5:51
    9 Margot Schurmans       97 Gloria                   5:52
   10 Eefje van 't Veer      96 Sprint                   5:55
   11 Katie Voesenek         97 Sprint                   5:55
   12 Eva Postuma            96 Tilburg Road Runners     5:58
   13 Eline Bekkers          96 Attila                   5:59
   14 Myke van de Wiel       97 Sprint                   6:02
   15 Eefje van Gent         96 Sprint                   6:05
   16 Esmay van de Laar      97 Attila                   6:06
   17 Daphne van Zandvoort   97 DAK                      6:06
   18 Bente Smulders         96 Sprint                   6:07
   19 Carlijn van den heuvel 97 Attila                   6:09
   20 Marjo van den Velden   96 ACW '66                  6:09
   21 Vera Hartman           97 Sprint                   6:13
   22 Zoë van den Akker      97 Sprint                   6:21
   23 Romy Smulders          96 Attila                   6:26
   24 Linda Pulles           97 DAK                      6:45
   25 Ilse Romeijn           97 Spiridon                 6:50
   26 Anne Huijsmans         97 Sprint                   6:58
   27 Laura Verheijen        97 Gloria                   7:00
   28 Laura Korebrits        97 Scorpio                  7:00
   29 Jeanine Lunenburg      97 Scorpio                  7:08
   30 Inge van Gelder        97 Sprint                   7:10
                                                             
      JDJUN, JDJUN 2200                                      
    1 Benno Snepvangers      96 Scorpio                  7:49
    2 Martijn Flipsen        96 Atledo                   7:52
    3 Roel Verhagen          96 Attila                   8:04
    4 Thijs Spierenburg      97 Sprint                   8:15
    5 Freek van de Weerd     97 Sprint                   8:23
    6 Philip Rekkers         97 Sprint                   8:28
    7 Tijke Wentink          97 Attila                   8:34
    8 Ward Broeders          97 Spiridon                 8:39
    9 Stein van Kuik         96 Scorpio                  8:41
   10 Pelle Krol             96 Spiridon                 8:43
   11 Pim van der Pol        97 Atledo                   8:45
   12 Pim Strik              96 Sprint                   9:03
   13 Sijbren Altena         97 Scorpio                  9:07
   14 Robin Mertens          96 Atledo                   9:13
   15 Tim Burger             97 Sprint                   9:23
   16 Cas van Eersel         96 Atledo                   9:28
   17 Jelle Smit             96 Scorpio                  9:40
   18 Niels Romgens          96 Sprint                   9:45
   19 Emil van de Par        97 Spiridon                 9:49
   20 Victor Niessen         97 Scorpio                  9:53
   21 Mees de Leijer         96 Scorpio                  9:59
   22 Arno van der Pas       97 Scorpio                 10:01
   23 Thomas Sulkers         97 Sprint                  10:09
   24 Laurens Vlek           97 Sprint                  10:12
   25 Maarten Smulders       96 Attila                  10:17
   26 Floris Boon            96 Scorpio                 10:18
   27 Fas de Koning          97 Spiridon                10:24
   28 Ianto Rodenburg        97 Sprint                  10:29
   29 Tom Schoormans         97 Scorpio                 10:38
   30 Maarten Dankers        97 Sprint                  10:40
   31 Thijs Mouws            97 Gloria                  10:57
   32 Pim Kocx               96 Attila                  13:11
                                                             
      MCJUN, MCJUN 2200                                      
    1 Judi Becx              94 Attila                   8:03
    2 Daphne van der Lee     95 ACW '66                  8:11
    3 Kaylee van Gent        94 Sprint                   8:17
    4 Suzanne Wildhagen      95 Sprint                   8:21
    5 Wieke Philippart       94 Sprint                   8:22
    6 Rowan van Dongen       95 Scorpio                  8:25
    7 Ilse Zorge             95 Sprint                   8:37
    8 Amber van de Kroef     95 Sprint                   8:49
    9 Lisa van Steenderen    95 Sprint                   8:50
   10 Tess van den Assem     95 Scorpio                  8:53
   11 Tess Ackermans         94 Scorpio                  8:54
   12 Tirza Wouters          95 Sprint                   9:09
   13 Eefje Overgaauw        94 Sprint                   9:13
   14 Lieve Visser           94 Sprint                   9:17
   15 Marlou van den Broek   94 Sprint                   9:19
   16 Mariëlle Jonkers       94 Sprint                   9:23
   17 Kirsten van Tilburg    95 Scorpio                  9:26
   18 Samantha Eldred        95 ACW '66                  9:29
   19 Elanor van Miltenburg  94 Attila                   9:41
   20 Janna Smulders         94 Sprint                   9:46
   21 Lisa Zopfi             95 Scorpio                  9:48
   22 Mayke Smits            95 ACW '66                  9:50
   23 Roosje Bos             94 Sprint                   9:56
   24 Goelede Visser         95 Sprint                  10:02
   25 Suzan Dijkstra         94 Scorpio                 10:03
   26 Nina Bleumer           95 Sprint                  10:09
   27 Jula van den Akker     95 Sprint                  10:11
   28 Laura Brands           95 Sprint                  10:21
   29 Bianca Semler          94 Sprint                  10:26
   30 Iris de Laat           94 Sprint                  10:28
   31 Lisa Smit              94 Scorpio                 10:43
   32 Simone van der Sman    94 Sprint                  10:46
   33 Kimberly Blom          95 Scorpio                 11:07
                                                             
      JCJUN, JCJUN 2800                                      
    1 Roy van Eekelen        95 Sprint                  10:24
    2 Remi van Oosterhout    94 OSS-VOLO                10:33
    3 Nino de Maat           95 Sprint                  10:49
    4 Daniël Kil             95 Sprint                  10:55
    5 Thibaut Coenegracht    94 Sprint                  11:12
    6 Dylan Rombouts         95 Tilburg Road Runners    11:19
    7 Menno van Eersel       94 Atledo                  11:22
    8 Niels Huijsmans        95 Sprint                  11:31
    9 Gijs van Rijswijk      95 Sprint                  11:34
   10 Maurice Koot           94 Sprint                  11:36
   11 Jesper Dekker          95 Sprint                  11:38
   12 Teun Broeders          95 Spiridon                11:39
   13 Maarten Postuma        95 Tilburg Road Runners    12:22
   14 Daan van Gent          94 Sprint                  12:22
   15 Sander van der Waals   95 Sprint                  12:23
   16 Maarten van der Weel   95 Spiridon                12:41
   17 Dirk van Rooij         95 DAK                     12:51
   18 Thomas van Schijndel   94 Atledo                  13:05
   19 Jordi van Schijndel    95 Atledo                  13:05
   20 Bart Hermans           95 Gloria                  13:06
   21 Martijn Peeters        95 Gloria                  13:33
   22 Bas Peeters            95 Gloria                  13:37
   23 Youri van Outheusden   95 Sprint                  14:17
   24 Mathijs van der Pluijm 95 Sprint                  14:25
                                                             
      MAN, KORT MAN 2800                                     
    1 Ward van de Wiel       91 Sprint                   8:59
    2 Edwin van Gurp         89 Sprint                   9:46
    3 Ralph Jacobs           84 Atledo                   9:50
    4 Pim Vergunst           79 Scorpio                 10:16
    5 Rens van Dongen        88                         10:33
    6 Gijs Kemper            91 OSS-VOLO                10:38
    7 Roeland Jans           83 Sprint                  10:44
    8 Jeroen Simons          91 Attila                  10:46
    9 Fernando Snoek         81 Loopservice.nl          10:52
   10 Otto Verbruggen        70 Sprint                  11:58
                                                             
      VROUW, KORT VROUW 2800                                 
    1 Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans  75 Sprint                  11:06
    2 Amely van Bavel-Verrei 78 OSS-VOLO                12:14
    3 Evy-Jozé Sens          91 OSS-VOLO                13:30
                                                             
      JBJUN, JBJUN 4200                                      
    1 Gijs van Rooij         92 DAK                     14:43
    2 Bram Kocx              92 Attila                  15:12
    3 Matthew de Haan        92 Tilburg Road Runners    15:28
    4 Tom van Campenhout     92 Sprint                  16:01
    5 Wilfred Altena         93 Scorpio                 16:42
	 6 Teun de Kort           92 ACW '66                 16:52
    7 Lars Crielaard         93 ACW '66                 16:55
    8 Gijs Vugts             93 Sprint                  16:58
    9 Eddy Verschuren        92 Scorpio                 17:50
   10 Rob Hartogs            93 DAK                     17:53
   11 Michael Altena         93 Spiridon                19:43
                                                             
      MBJUN, MBJUN 2800                                      
    1 Nienke van 't Veer     92 Sprint                  11:33
    2 Kim de Ruijter         93 Attila                  12:49
    3 Iris Etman             93 Attila                  14:39
                                                             
      MAJUN, MAJUN 4200                                      
    1 Manon Sillekens        90 Sprint                  16:54
                                                             
      V SEN, VR SEN 4200                                     
    1 Anne Vergunst          83 Scorpio                 17:17
    2 Marloes van Loon       88 ACW '66                 17:23
    3 Marieke Slootjes-Van W 78 Scorpio                 18:05
    4 Isabel Willemen        77 Spiridon                26:26
                                                             
      VR 35, VR 35 4200                                      
    1 Lianne Ivens           73 ACW '66                 19:13
    2 Monique Haans          64 Tilburg Road Runners    19:20
    3 Regine van Boxel       66 Atledo                  20:31
                                                             
      VR 45, VR 45 4200                                      
    1 Petra Schepers         61 Sprint                  18:01
    2 Marian van Velzen      56 Sprint                  18:29
    3 Tiny Rutten            57 Atledo                  19:55
    4 Karien Reichgelt-Muste 58 Sprint                  20:42
    5 Joke van Gils          59 Atledo                  22:11
                                                             
      JAJUN, JAJUN 5600                                      
    1 Jouri Schoemaker       90 Sprint                  19:38
    2 Martijn van der Hulst  91 Scorpio                 21:54
    3 Martijn Reus           90 Sprint                  22:44
                                                             
      MSEN, M SEN 8400                                       
    1 Marco van Dongen       69 Sprint                  29:22
    2 Rick Hartogs           89 DAK                     30:13
    3 Evert van Nigtevecht   81 Sprint                  30:23
    4 Koen Voermans          87 Spiridon                30:36
    5 Jan-Joris van de Riet  80 Road Runners Etten-L    31:19
    6 Mike Rasenberg         88 Attila                  31:34
    7 Mark Voermans          84 Spiridon                31:37
    8 Guido Jonkers          88 Sprint                  31:46
    9 Tim van Dongen         89 Scorpio                 32:29
   10 Ferand Slootjes        78 Scorpio                 33:30
   11 Maurice de Theijf      81                         33:57
   12 Bart Amelsvoort        87 Scorpio                 34:13
   13 Fabian Verdaas         86 Scorpio                 34:40
   14 Martien van Bavel      79 OSS-VOLO                34:53
   15 Frank Sjaardema        74 Sprint                  35:11
   16 Freek Gerritsen        87 Scorpio                 35:37
   17 Jeroen Farla           79 Atledo                  35:54
   18 Thijs van Houten       77 DAK                     36:21
   19 Dolf Willemen          76 Spiridon                37:48
   20 Harry Seijkens         79 DAK                     38:38
                                                             
      MAN35, M 35 7000                                       
    1 Kees van Helmond       66 Scorpio                 25:26
    2 Mar-Hein van de Wiel   69 DAK                     25:41
    3 Arno Hulshof           64 Sprint                  26:40
    4 Cocky de Brouwer       67 Achil '87               26:45
    5 John de Leeuw          66 Sprint                  26:58
    6 Koen van Nieuwburg     71 DAK                     29:13
    7 Marc Oonincx           66 Sprint                  29:16
    8 Pieter van der Heijden 68 Prins Hendrik           29:20
    9 Xander Teigeler        68 Scorpio                 29:26
   10 Alexander Andriese     67 Spiridon                31:30
                                                             
      MAN45, M 45 7000                                       
    1 Jan Willemse           62 Tilburg Road Runners    24:48
    2 Hans Vugts             60 Scorpio                 25:31
    3 René Stam              61 Scorpio                 25:49
    4 Tini de Laat           54 DAK                     26:32
    5 Wim Wagemakers         58 AVR '90                 27:33
    6 Herman van Haaren      55 Achil '87               27:45
    7 Joris Ivens            60 ACW '66                 27:51
    8 Frans Antonissen       55 Sprint                  27:55
    9 René van der Pas       63 Scorpio                 28:03
   10 Luud Rutten            56 Atledo                  28:21
   11 Johan Flipsen          61 Atledo                  28:32
   12 Bas van den Bosch      57 avVN                    28:44
   13 Tsvika Zigelboim       60 ACW '66                 29:04
   14 Ad Embregts            58 Atledo                  29:06
   15 Hens Koreman           56 Atledo                  29:34
   16 Peter Noordam          58 AAA                     30:15
   17 Leo van den Wassenberg 58 Achil '87               30:58
   18 Piet Boutsma           56 AAA                     31:49
   19 Frank Dekker           63 Sprint                  32:21
   20 Ron Vergouwen          63                         33:13
   21 René van Oevelen       55 Achil '87               34:21
   22 Toin Bastiaansen       61                         37:49
                                                             
      MAN55, M 55 7000                                       
    1 C. Schaap              47 Sprint                  27:57
    2 Rob Kruis              46 Typhoon                 28:12
    3 Kees Vermijs           53 Atledo                  28:50
    4 Tom Hessels            46 avVN                    29:34
    5 Jan Mathon             52 Scorpio                 30:04
    6 Jan van Liempt         53 Atledo                  30:20
    7 Victor Witter          50 Breda                   34:54
    8 Kees Tekke             42                         36:34
                                                             
      2800, TRIM M/V 2800                                    
    1 Kevin van Zundert      95 Breda                   13:15
                                                             
      4200, TRIM M /V 4200                                   
    1 Winy Knippen           51 Minderhout (B)          21:05
    2 Leo van der Pol        57 Loon op Zand            22:17
    3 Rob Hemminga           46 Oosterhout              22:38
    4 Cees Castelijns        56 Oosterhout              22:38
    5 Herman Sarneel         49                         23:27
    6 Chantal van Ham        84 Leiden                  24:44
    7 Piet van Ham           47 Dongen                  28:01
                                                             
      4200, TRIM M /V 4200                                   
    1 Karin van Ham          78 Oosterhout              21:53
                                                             
      5600, TRIM M/V 5600                                    
    1 John Lips              64 Breda                   25:35
    2 Ad Kanters             50 Lage Zwaluwe            29:14
    3 Feda vd Steenhoven     48 Oosterhout              29:15
    4 Peter van Oosterhout   53 Made                    29:51
    5 Anton Broeders         61 Made                    31:35
    6 Piet Lucas             40 Lage Zwaluwe            32:12
                                                             
      5600, TRIM M/V 5600                                    
    1 Miranda Zwijsen        79 Oosterhout              31:51
    2 Coba Kastelijns        45 Oosterhout              34:07
                                                             
      7000, TRIM M/V 7000                                    
    1 Roger Laros            69 Breda                   27:26
    2 Gerry van Helmond      78                         27:26
    3 Bert van Meggelen      51 Made                    28:30
    4 Louis Stofmeel         69 Waalwijk                28:38
    5 Leon Bos               72 Oosterhout              29:15
    6 Albert de Rooij        70 Dongen                  29:18
    7 Aart de With           63 Rijen                   29:25
    8 Danny van Nooy         75 Drunen                  29:26
    9 Peter vd Ark           57 Oosterhout              29:31
   10 B.E.F. Koning          58                         30:15
   11 Jack Curvers           62 Geertruidenberg         30:29
   12 Ad Kieboom             54 Raamsdonksveer          30:35
   13 Dave Schlief           73 Didam                   30:39
   14 Robert Luttikholt      68 Oosterhout              31:14
   15 Lex Raaijmaakers       55 Oosteind                31:31
   16 Frank van Meenen       69 Breda                   31:39
   17 Adrie loonen           57 Oosterhout              31:49
   18 Johan van Wanrooij     63 Dongen                  32:01
   19 Jan van Rijckevorsel   52                         32:05
   20 Adriaan van Strien     64 Oosterhout              32:07
   21 John van Zundert       65 Breda                   32:09
   22 Wim Sellink            64 Breda                   32:19
   23 Martin van Doornmalen  64 Oosterhout              32:52
   24 Wim Burgers            53 Terheyden               32:56
   25 Joop Jansen            62 Dordrecht               32:58
   26 Erik Oomes             60 Raamsdonksveer          33:43
   27 Frank Santegoets       60 Goirle                  34:00
   28 Ard-Jan Moerdijk       67 Rijen                   34:22
   29 Jos van Nispen         56 Raamsdonksveer          34:33
   30 Ulrich Zwijsen         48 Oosterhout              34:40
   31 Johan Jaspers          56 Made                    34:51
   32 Mari Kastelijns        44 Oosterhout              34:54
   33 Hans Kool              47 Oosterhout              34:57
   34 Paul Kuijs             58 Oosterhout              34:58
   35 Ton Theuns             48 Made                    35:06
   36 Jack Stuifmeel         44 Prinsenbeek             35:23
   37 Mark Visser            64 Raamsdonk               36:09
   38 Ap Ramaker             52 Oosterhout              36:22
   39 Jan van Meer           51 Oosterhout              36:29
   40 Michel vd Sanden       51 Made                    36:34
   41 Johan Thijssen         46 Made                    39:42
   42 Peter v/d Louw         58 Hilvarenbeek            39:49
   43 William Simons         56 Breda                   42:00
   44 Kees vd Vos            48 Oosterhout              42:47
   45 Pieter Gudde           76 Breda                   48:19
                                                             
      7000, TRIM M/V 7000                                    
    1 Karlijn van Es         95 Rotterdam               32:44
    2 Anita Bieren           64 Alblasserdam            33:29
    3 Anita Beekers          64 Teteringen              35:08
    4 Paula Wenteler         46 Raamsdonksveer          38:09
    5 Paula Sprengers        53 Oosterhout              42:16
    6 Toos Kruytzer          48 Oosterhout              42:18
    7 Anna Marcelissen       57 Raamsdonksveer          42:31