scorpio header vervolg

4e Rondje Vrachelen
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MRECR, 800                                             
    1 Stan Schipperen        01 Dussen                   3:08
    2 Lars Laros             02 Oosterhout               3:25
    3 Daan Verzijlberg       01 Tilburg                  3:34
    4 Sietse Nefs            01 Hoeven                   3:43
    5 Tobias Martinot        02 Etten-Leur               3:55
    6 Sebastiaan Martinot    04 Etten-Leur               3:55
                                                             
      VRECR, 800                                             
    1 Merel Burm             02 Oosterhout               4:16
    2 Bieke Schipperen       04 Dussen                   4:19
                                                             
      MRECR, 1200                                            
    1 Benno Snepvangers      96 Breda                    4:03
    2 Pim van der Pol        97 Loon op Zand             4:22
    3 Sijbren Altena         97 Oosterhout Nb            4:31
    4 Tim Nuijten            00 Oosterhout               4:42
    5 Victor Niessen         97 Oosterhout               4:50
    6 Jules de With          99 Rijen                    4:52
    7 Arno v.d.Pas           97 Oosterhout               4:53
    8 Sjoerd Nefs            99 Hoeven                   4:57
    9 Patrick Korzilius      00 Oosterhout               5:00
   10 Huib ter Hart          98 Tilburg                  5:00
   11 Jelle Struijs          97 Oosterhout Nb            5:02
   12 Sam van der Pol        99 Loon op Zand             5:11
   13 Lars de Laat           99 Wagenberg                5:14
   14 Frank Korzilius        00 Oosterhout               5:16
   15 Sven v.d. Pas          99 Oosterhout               5:17
   16 Vincent Riemslag       02 Dongen                   5:40
                                                             
      VRECR, 1200                                            
    1 Baukje Nefs            97 Hoeven                   4:38
    2 Eva Postuma            96 Tilburg                  4:44
    3 Lotte de Graauw        00 Tilburg                  5:14
    4 Anne-Will Snepvangers  00 Breda                    5:37
    5 Milou de Laat          00 Wagenberg                6:18
    6 Sophie ter Braak       00 Oosterhout Nb            6:36
                                                             
      MSEN, 10 KM WEDST                                      
    1 Jeroen Bouwman         77 Sprint                  34:56
    2 Michiel Spijkers       77 Tilburg Road Runners    35:01
    3 Joery Kouwenberg       75 Tilburg Road Runners    35:33
    4 Erwin Brosens          76 Sprint                  36:27
    5 Robert Stoop           75 Scorpio                 41:57
                                                             
      M 35, 10 KM WEDST                                      
    1 Marcel Laros           71 Scorpio                 32:49
    2 Marco van Dongen       69 Sprint                  33:38
    3 Corné van Oirschot     70 Tilburg Road Runners    34:23
    4 Pieter Heggen          65 Loopgroep PK            34:46
    5 Kees van Helmond       66 Scorpio                 35:05
    6 Mar-Hein v.d. Wiel     69 DAK                     35:37
    7 Gerard Lensvelt        67 Spiridon                36:07
    8 Frank Bulten           70 Parthenon               36:59
    9 Kees de Jongh          66 Haag Atletiek           37:02
   10 Toontje de Jongh       66 Spiridon                38:48
   11 Andre Lambregts        65 Scorpio                 38:49
   12 Manuel Schippers       72 AV Standdaarbuiten      39:04
   13 Rens van Dam           73 Scorpio                 39:22
   14 Xander Teigeler        68 Scorpio                 39:41
   15 Leo van Ravels         67 Sprint                  40:13
   16 Robert Luttikholt      68 Scorpio                 41:39
   17 Marc Verbeek           64 ACW '66                 44:18
                                                             
      M 45, 10 KM WEDST                                      
    1 Theo van Hofslot       61 Sprint                  35:59
    2 Hans Schilders         62 DAK                     37:24
    3 Kees Koek              60 Loopvereniging TOF      39:04
    4 Bas van den Bosch      57 avVN                    39:24
    5 Mark van de Ven        63 Attila                  39:36
    6 Sjaak Hofmans          54 avVN                    39:39
    7 Ron de Veer            61 Tilburg Road Runners    39:48
    8 Arie Verhoeven         59 Loopgroep Goirle        39:52
    9 Joris Ivens            60 ACW '66                 40:11
   10 Hens Koreman           56 Atledo                  40:20
   11 René van der Pas       63 Scorpio                 40:26
   12 Aart de With           63 Spiridon                40:30
   13 Peter van der Ark      57 Scorpio                 40:48
   14 Huub Frijters          59 Loopvereniging TOF      41:54
   15 Hans Drijvers          55 Attila                  41:59
   16 Kees Pijnenburg        59 Atledo                  43:25
   17 Adrie Loonen           57 Scorpio                 45:04
   18 Libbe van Dijk         63 Tilburg Road Runners    46:02
   19 H. van Velthoven       54 Scorpio                 51:05
                                                             
      M 55, 10 KM WEDST                                      
    1 Ad de Jong             48 Atledo                  38:31
    2 Kees Verhoeven         50 Loopgroep Goirle        38:52
    3 A.W.M. Bosters         54 Sprint                  39:18
    4 Tom Hessels            46 avVN                    41:20
    5 Jan van Liempt         53 Atledo                  41:22
    6 Han van Bueren         45 Scorpio                 41:46
    7 Eddy Maanders          51 Scorpio                 42:09
    8 Rinus Mulders          48 THOR                    43:48
    9 André Aarts            46 Scorpio                 45:23
   10 Gerard Heijda          50 ACW '66                 46:20
   11 R. Oostvogels          47 Achilles                47:38
   12 Mari Kastelijns        44 Scorpio                 48:42
   13 Jos van Velthoven      46 Scorpio                 48:43
   14 Jan Weijnen            36 Tilburg Road Runners    50:16
   15 Fred van der Steenhove 48 Scorpio                 51:35
   16 A. van der Donk        43 Pallas '67            1:01:54
                                                             
      V SEN, 10 KM WEDST                                     
    1 Sabine van de Reijt    81 Sprint                  35:45
    2 Ingrid Versteegh       78 Sprint                  36:29
    3 Amy van den Broek      82 Attila                  40:07
    4 Eva Simonse            86 Groene Ster             45:01
                                                             
      V 35, 10 KM WEDST                                      
    1 Sandra Hofmans         71 Scorpio                 39:38
    2 Hilde de Boer          70 Loopgroep Goirle        42:02
    3 Marian Mahieu          68 Atledo                  42:24
    4 Inge Schipperen-Verhag 73 Scorpio                 43:05
    5 Loes Vingerhoets       65 Achil '87               44:44
    6 Mirjam Martinot        65 Achilles                45:00
    7 Lianne Ivens           73 ACW '66                 46:04
    8 Monique Haans          64 Tilburg Road Runners    47:25
                                                             
      V 45, 10 KM WEDST                                      
    1 Ingrid Barten          62 Scorpio                 42:48
    2 Silvia Verhoeven       63 Achilles                44:44
    3 Leny Kusters           56 Scorpio                 45:10
    4 Maria Bloemsaat        55 Scorpio                 50:52
    5 Annie de Jong-Joosen   44 Sprint                  50:59
                                                             
      MREC, 10KM RECR                                        
    1 Cees den Boer          70 Raamsdonksveer          38:48
    2 Werner Giesbergen      65 Teteringen              38:53
    3 Johan Jacobs           61 Dongen                  39:17
    4 Frans Sebregts         74 Gilze                   40:05
    5 Ruud Meeren            83 Dongen                  40:17
    6 Jacco Schipperen       62 Dussen                  40:35
    7 Iwan Oprins            73 Rijen                   40:55
    8 Jack Curvers           62 Geertruidenberg         41:10
    9 Jaap Witkamp           84 Breda                   41:14
   10 Eric van Dorsselaer    60 Dongen                  41:51
   11 Vincent vd Elsen       67 Oisterwijk              41:56
   12 Steven van Bunningen   81 Tilburg                 42:05
   13 Jos Buijks             56 Raamsdonksveer          42:09
   14 Harold den Boer        70 Dongen                  42:30
   15 Werner v/d Oudenhoven  68 Dongen                  42:46
   16 Lex Raaijmaakers       55 Oosteind                43:15
   17 Boris van Zomeren      68 Made                    43:27
   18 Ad Stoop               60 Oosterhout Nb           44:12
   19 Jan van Rijckevorsel   52 Made                    44:21
   20 René Verdaasdonk       57 Oosterhout              44:30
   21 André Oerlemans        65 Breda                   44:31
   22 Bart van Loon          67 Lienden                 44:33
   23 Joost Timmermans       83 Waspik                  44:39
   24 Paul Jehay             61 Oosterhout              44:55
   25 Ron Franken            64 Oosterhout              44:57
   26 Corné Blom             64 Raamsdonksveer          44:59
   27 Björn van Orsouw       73 Oosterhout Nb           45:04
   28 Bas Rijk               79 Oosterhout Nb           45:05
   29 Jack Verstegen         64 Teteringen              45:11
   30 Jan de Jong            63 Moergestel              45:26
   31 Peter Nefs             54 Hoeven                  45:27
   32 Twan Verhoeven            Oosterhout Nb           45:40
   33 Bernd Struijs          65 Oosterhout              46:36
   34 Rob Brekelmans         59 Oosterhout Nb           46:40
   35 Jan van Meer           54 Oosterhout              46:43
   36 Bo van Oevelen         65 Oosterhout Nb           46:51
   37 Kees van Sas           65 Alphen                  46:54
   38 Edwin Bakker           66 Oosterhout Nb           46:57
   39 Frank van Laere        58 Berkel-Enschot          46:58
   40 Pie Bauer              68 Made                    47:04
   41 Ad Geers               58 Oosterhout Nb           47:06
   42 Walther Kops           64 Oosterhout Nb           47:17
   43 Jan van Dijk           48 Made                    47:26
   44 Hans Broeders          57 Oosterhout Nb           47:29
   45 Bert van Mechelen      51 Made                    47:29
   46 Wallie Hakkens         63 Breda                   47:40
   47 Leon Slootjes          58 Oosterhout Nb           47:48
   48 Dirk Schoenmakers      84 Raamsdonksveer          47:51
   49 Ard-Jan Moerdijk       67 Rijen                   47:56
   50 Peter van oosterhout   53 Made                    48:09
   51 John de Bont           64 Raamsdonksveer          48:10
   52 Johan Jaspers          56 Made                    48:21
   53 Bart Bertens           69 Tilburg                 48:32
   54 Rob Berg               65 Oosterhout              48:35
   55 John Snijders          55 Oosterhout              48:35
   56 Robert de Bok          68 Teteringen              48:48
   57 Pieter Janmaart        67 Oosterhout Nb           48:52
   58 Bertus van Eekelen        Chaam                   49:00
   59 Arjan van Alphen       69 Oosterhout Nb           49:20
   60 Rien Evers             51 Oosterhout              49:25
   61 Ton van Gestel         61 Oosterhout Nb           49:29
   62 Paul Kuys              58 Oosterhout              49:33
   63 Johan Coremans         63 Etten-Leur              49:47
   64 Thieu Thurlings        51 oosterhout              49:50
   65 Ronald de Hoogt        70 Oud Turnhout            49:55
   66 Joop Mathon            62 Oosterhout              50:13
   67 Cor Schoenmakers       51 Waspik                  50:32
   68 Theo Groenenboom       55 Teteringen              50:45
   69 Cees Castelijns        56 Oosterhout              50:47
   70 Rob Hemminga           46 Oosterhout              50:47
   71 Rob van Keulen         65 Teteringen              50:48
   72 Corné Selder           50 Oosterhout Nb           50:51
   73 Bert Kosterman         47 Oosterhout              51:17
   74 Perry Poldervaart      74 Rotterdam               51:18
   75 Joep van Gorp          70 Udenhout                51:23
   76 Din Wagenmakers        65 Roosendaal              51:24
   77 Roger Evers            65 Oosterhout Nb           51:44
   78 Marjon Paans           61 Made                    51:52
   79 Gert Wagenvoort        66 Oosterhout Nb           52:07
   80 Ben Kok                70 Kampen                  52:10
   81 Jack Simons            51 Breda                   52:24
   82 Rinus Luijkx           46 Sprang-Capelle          52:30
   83 Wilco v.d. Schriek     67 Made                    53:28
   84 Frank v.d.Hulst        58 Oosterhout              53:32
   85 Jack Geers             55 Geertruidenberg         53:36
   86 Anton Donkers          56 Oosterhout              53:43
   87 Cees Sins              58 Oosterhout Nb           54:08
   88 Ad Haarbosch           58 Culemborg               54:17
   89 Franklin Menick           Oosterhout Nb           54:28
   90 Sjaan van Hoof         47 Oosterhout              54:40
   91 Johan Thijssen         46 Made                    55:15
   92 Dick Nelisse           66 Breda                   55:22
   93 Wim Punt               46 Oosterhout Nb           57:31
   94 Gerard Verboom         50 Oosterhout Nb           58:09
   95 Johan Smit             48 Oosterhout              59:15
   96 Herman Schmitz         51 Rijen                   59:35
   97 Ad de Bruijn           59 Rijen                 1:00:08
                                                             
      VRECR, 10KM RECR                                       
    1 Cindy Holierhoek       83 Breda                   44:45
    2 Susanne v/d Berg       60 Moergestel              46:30
    3 Margie van Seeters     63 Oosterhout              46:44
    4 Barbara van de Par     70 Tilburg                 47:22
    5 Jolanda van Horssen    68 Oud Beijerland          47:34
    6 Marieke Dorrestijn     77 Oosterhout Nb           48:51
    7 Boukje den Dekker      76 Oosterhout              48:51
    8 Esther Heijblom           Oosterhout Nb           49:53
    9 Desiree Broeders       68 Oosterhout              49:55
   10 Odette Buczynski       90 Breda                   49:57
   11 Agnes Kuijsters        63 Waspik                  49:58
   12 Monique Jehae          61 Oosterhout              50:52
   13 Monique Roovers        71 Drimmelen               51:20
   14 Caroline Claerbout     67 Oosterhout              51:25
   15 Fenna Borgman          80 Dongen                  51:28
   16 Marjan Roovers         65 Oosterhout Nb           51:40
   17 Rieëtte Swanen         65 Raamsdonksveer          52:30
   18 Liesbeth van Marrewijk 70 Made                    52:48
   19 Marlies van Steenhoven 71 Raamsdonksveer          53:11
   20 Miranda Zwijsen        79 Oosterhout Nb           53:35
   21 Petra van den Bunder   67 Oosterhout Nb           53:44
   22 Karin van Deursen      65 Oosterhout Nb           53:45
   23 Monique Jacobs         60 Dongen                  53:45
   24 Corrie de Jongh        67 Raamsdonk               54:09
   25 Elly de Schrijver      58 Terheijden              54:21
   26 Marianne Nelisse       67 Breda                   54:33
   27 Danielle de Kort       67 oosterhout              54:38
   28 Saleska van Oosterhout 67 Oosterhout              54:40
   29 José Donkers           58 Oosterhout              54:46
   30 Jeanine Kuijpers       72 Dongen                  55:01
   31 Karin Kuijsters        68 Waspik                  55:47
   32 Irene Hartevelt        61 Oosterhout              56:15
   33 Anna Marcelissen       57 Raamsdonksveer          57:00
   34 Paula Sprengers        53 Oosterhout              57:10
   35 Nadia van Loon         91 Breda                   57:11
   36 Ines Royaux            70 Oosterhout Nb           58:08
   37 Jacqueline Hoogendoorn 68 Oosterhout Nb           59:22
   38 Anita Middelburg       68 Made                    59:30
   39 Lesley Heuser          90 Prinsenbeek             59:52
   40 Anneke van Ekeren      58 Oosterhout              59:55
   41 Corrie Snoeren         51 Den Hout              1:00:05
   42 Angela Kool            54 Oosterhout            1:02:06
   43 Diana Vermeulen        69 Oosterhout            1:02:07
   44 José Luiken            71 Made                  1:02:44
   45 CJ de Wit              74 Zevenbergen           1:04:27
   46 Nettie Oomen           64 Dorst                 1:04:27
                                                             
      MRECR, 6 KM RECR                                       
    1 Tim van Dongen         89 Drimmelen               20:53
    2 Martijn Nooren         84 Rijsbergen              21:24
    3 Roeland Jans           83 Breda                   21:27
    4 Ad de Bruyn            70 Esbeek                  21:59
    5 John Marijnissen       64 Breda                   22:55
    6 Arthur Niessen         94 Oosterhout              24:41
    7 Michel van Boxtel      57 Breda                   25:24
    8 Peter Nuiten           70 Alphen                  25:57
    9 Fabian Spoor           70 Oosterhout Nb           26:06
   10 Jos van Schendel       62 Breda                   26:54
   11 Piet Nooren            51 Rijsbergen              28:03
   12 Pieter Sergeant        54 Breda                   28:09
   13 Hans Abrahams          68 Alphen                  28:54
   14 Jos Marcelissen        55 Oisterwijk              29:25
   15 Angelo Riemslag        62 Dongen                  30:05
   16 Louis de Koning        48                         30:32
   17 Ad Kanters             50 Lage Zwaluwe            30:32
   18 Nico Scheffers         55 Oosterhout              30:44
   19 John Raaijmakers       75 Made                    31:13
   20 Jaimy van Groesen      92 Made                    31:25
   21 Tamin Dusseljee        79 Breda                   31:40
   22 J den Reyer            60 Oosterhout Nb           32:28
   23 Harm van der Bruggen   95 Biezenmortel            33:01
   24 Eli Raaijmakers        54 Oosterhout Nb           33:19
   25 Peter van Dijk         66 Waalwijk                34:11
   26 Johan Akkermans        53 Made                    35:40
   27 Jaap van Dijk          54 Made                    36:17
   28 Goof v.d. Heuvel       60 Tienhoven Zh            38:53
                                                             
      VRECR, 6 KM RECR                                       
    1 Paddy Herijgers-van He 76 Rijsbergen              23:16
    2 Tess v.d. Assem        95 Oosterhout              26:31
    3 Tess Ackermans         94 Oosterhout              27:56
    4 Mariet van Goch           Den Hout                28:01
    5 Regine van Boxel       66 Dongen                  29:13
    6 Tialda Gerritsma       67 Dongen                  32:01
    7 Juliette Milan         79 Breda                   32:19
    8 Lenie Simons           54 Breda                   34:17
    9 Sandra Spekenbrink     86 Breda                   34:33
   10 Mia Mulder             44 Rijen                   34:47
   11 Mieke Molenschot       65 Goirle                  34:49
   12 Sofie van Orsouw       73 Oosterhout Nb           34:49
   13 Charlotte Vintges      76 Den Bosch               34:49
   14 Esther van den Gevel   74 Tilburg                 35:33
   15 Tonny Akkermans        55 Made                    35:40
   16 Coba Kastelijns        45 Oosterhout              36:01
   17 Edit Derix             72 Tilburg                 36:11
   18 Nathalie de Hoogh      80 Oosterhout              36:25
   19 Nelly Sumanski         51 Oosterhout              36:28
   20 Willeke Frijters       42 Breda                   36:37
   21 Sanne Rommens          83 Oosterhout              37:47
   22 Elly Snijders          51 Oosterhout              40:07
   23 Belinaa Rietveld       72 Oosterhout Nb           40:24
   24 Wendy Grandjean        76 Oosterhout Nb           41:55