Afdrukken
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MCPUP, MCPUP 1100                                      
    1 Bente de Jager         02 Scorpio                  5:15
    2 Emma Voets             02 Attila                   5:42
    3 Nikki van Gool         02 Gloria                   5:44
    4 Linsy Heestermans      03 Gloria                   5:45
    5 Hanneke de Gouw        02 DAK                      6:04
    6 Lynn van Delft         02 ACW '66                  6:08
    7 Eva Nijdam             02 Scorpio                  6:09
    8 Arwen Schepers         03 Spiridon                 6:13
    9 Anna Bakx              02 Sprint                   6:14
   10 Fleur Nijdam           03 Scorpio                  6:21
   11 Lisa Romgens           03 Sprint                   6:42
   12 Merel Burm             02 Scorpio                  6:50
   13 Fabiënne van Vessem    02 Spiridon                 7:00
                                                             
      MBPUP, MBPUP 1100                                      
    1 Lonne Mallens          01 Sprint                   4:43
    2 Machelle Andriese      01 Scorpio                  4:53
    3 Daphne van der Heijden 01 Attila                   4:54
    4 Lot van der Hel        01 Sprint                   5:02
    5 Imme Frijters          01 Gloria                   5:14
    6 Quinty Dusee           01 ACW '66                  5:40
    7 Joyce Verhoef          01 Atledo                   5:43
    8 Lieve van der Sijde    01 Sprint                   5:45
    9 Tessa Jansens          01 Gloria                   5:46
   10 Lotte Jansen           01 Gloria                   5:47
   11 Amber Blom             01 ACW '66                  5:53
   12 Tiki Molendijk         01 Scorpio                  6:05
   13 Linde de Lange         01 Scorpio                  6:55
   14 Esther van Duivenboden 01 ACW '66                  7:07
                                                             
      JCPUP, JCPUP 1100                                      
    1 Lars Laros             02 Scorpio                  4:51
    2 Thierry Castelijn      02 THOR                     5:08
    3 Chiel Mouws            02 Gloria                   5:23
    4 Daan Verhoeven         02 Attila                   5:25
    5 Chuck Pols             03 Atledo                   5:32
    6 Luke de Leeuw          02 Sprint                   5:34
    7 Sebastiaan Martinot    04 Achilles                 5:43
    8 Aran Swart             03 Spiridon                 5:51
    9 Tobias Martinot        02 Achilles                 6:04
   10 Daan van 't Hoenderdaa 02 Atledo                   6:05
   11 Bart Wijnings          02 Sprint                   6:47
   12 Tim Olieslagers        02 Gloria                   6:56
                                                             
      JBPUP, JBPUP 1100                                      
    1 Peer Voesenek          01 Sprint                   4:15
    2 Jesse Hendriks         01 THOR                     4:18
    3 Stan Schipperen        01 Scorpio                  4:19
    4 Jorg Gorissen          01 Sprint                   4:26
    5 Phill Pols             01 Atledo                   4:40
    6 Koen van Ommeren       01 THOR                     4:43
    7 Kyle van der Mierden   01 ACW '66                  4:51
    8 Ruben Bogers           01 Atledo                   5:04
    9 Lucas van der Linden   01 Spiridon                 5:07
   10 Julian van Jeveren     01 Scorpio                  5:07
   11 Jason Smits            01 ACW '66                  5:08
   12 Douwe Osinga           01 Sprint                   5:12
   13 Stijn Lemm             01 Scorpio                  5:12
   14 Ide Schepers           01 Spiridon                 5:14
   15 Taro Swart             01 Spiridon                 5:21
   16 Tjerk Adema            01 Sprint                   5:28
   17 Julian Buckmann        01 ACW '66                  5:34
   18 Sjoerd Pastoor         01 Sprint                   5:36
   19 Niels Warnier          01 Sprint                   5:41
   20 Geert van Krevelen     01 Atledo                   6:04
   21 Daan Verzijlberg       01 Attila                   6:34
   22 Mats van der Aa        01 Scorpio                  6:36
   23 Colin Elshout          01 Gloria                   6:58
                                                             
      MAPUP, MAPUP 1100                                      
    1 Isabelle Spierenburg   99 Sprint                   4:18
    2 Zoe Zwaal              99 Sprint                   4:38
    3 Sam Lips               00 Sprint                   4:40
    4 Floor van den Burg     99 Sprint                   4:40
    5 Claudia Verheijen      99 Gloria                   4:41
    6 Meike Stevens          99 Attila                   4:49
    7 Maaike Verhoeven       99 Spiridon                 4:50
    8 Jolien Stuijk          00 Gloria                   4:52
    9 Evi van Bladel         00 ACW '66                  4:53
   10 Renseke Roelands       00 Sprint                   4:53
   11 Noa van Riel           99 Sprint                   4:55
   12 Sien Voesenek          99 Sprint                   4:59
   13 Faith Room             00 Sprint                   5:02
   14 Tia Ackermans          99 Scorpio                  5:06
   15 Robin van Ommeren      00 THOR                     5:09
   16 Tessa Neefs            99 Sprint                   5:09
   17 Kayleigh van der Mierd 00 ACW '66                  5:18
   18 Anne Leemans           99 Atledo                   5:23
   19 Britt van Driel        99 Sprint                   5:23
   20 Lotte de Graauw        00 Attila                   5:25
   21 Mylène van Miltenburg  99 Attila                   5:27
   22 Joyce van Loenhout     00 Gloria                   5:28
   23 Amber van der Sijde    99 Sprint                   5:29
   24 Zara de Waal           00 ACW '66                  5:30
   25 Michelle Visser        99 Sprint                   5:30
   26 Asmara Andriese        99 Scorpio                  5:33
   27 Laura de Jong          99 Scorpio                  5:36
   28 Frederique Timmer      00 Scorpio                  5:41
   29 Nomy Snoeren           99 Scorpio                  5:41
   30 Anne-Wil Snepvangers   00 Scorpio                  5:43
   31 Hanna Kloek            99 Sprint                   5:45
   32 Nina Gori              99 Sprint                   5:54
   33 Demi van Outheusden    00 Sprint                   5:55
   34 Hester Kleuskens       00 ACW '66                  6:04
   35 Jorine van Vugt        00 Scorpio                  6:08
   36 Maxime Beverwijk       00 Atledo                   6:13
   37 Saar van der Velden    00 ACW '66                  6:31
   38 Pleun van Blerck       00 Sprint                   6:44
   39 Amber Smeekens         00 ACW '66                  7:03
                                                             
      JAPUP, JAPUP 1100                                      
    1 Bram Mengerink         99 Gloria                   4:06
    2 Max van Helmond        00 Spiridon                 4:07
    3 Twan Dijks             99 Spiridon                 4:08
    4 Thijs van Hofslot      99 Sprint                   4:08
    5 Jelle de Roon          00 Atledo                   4:16
    6 Victor Bierbooms       99 Sprint                   4:20
    7 Julian de Leeuw        99 Sprint                   4:22
    8 Arthur Schurmans       99 Gloria                   4:25
    9 Noah Wijnings          99 Spiridon                 4:26
   10 Max Snijders           00 Sprint                   4:31
   11 Fabian Staes           00 Gloria                   4:32
   12 Max Pastoor            99 Sprint                   4:35
   13 Tijn Mallens           99 Sprint                   4:38
   14 Jules de With          99 Spiridon                 4:39
   15 Lars de Laat           99 Scorpio                  4:39
   16 Bob Voets              99 Attila                   4:40
   17 Tarek Sakhi            00 Sprint                   4:40
   18 Scott Pols             99 Atledo                   4:41
   19 Joeri Teisman          99 Gloria                   4:41
   20 Sven van der Pas       99 Scorpio                  4:42
   21 Jurre Schepers         99 Spiridon                 4:43
   22 Sander Hendrickx       00 Gloria                   4:44
   23 Tim Nuijten            00 Scorpio                  4:45
   24 Sven de Roos           00 Sprint                   4:45
   25 Semm Wijnings          00 Spiridon                 4:45
   26 Matthijs Nagtzaam      00 Spiridon                 4:46
   27 Tim Verhoven           99 Attila                   4:46
   28 Hugo Slik              00 ACW '66                  4:46
   29 Daan van Loon          00 ACW '66                  4:51
   30 Jannes van den Broek   00 Sprint                   4:54
   31 Jonas Dano             99 Sprint                   4:55
   32 Daan Hoogers           00 Sprint                   4:56
   33 Dirk Michielsen        00 Gloria                   5:02
   34 Daan Mulder            00 ACW '66                  5:03
   35 Rob van Santen         99 Scorpio                  5:05
   36 Jochem Holleman        00 Sprint                   5:05
   37 Jesse Bückmann         99 ACW '66                  5:05
   38 Jaro IJpelaar          99 Attila                   5:06
   39 Rowan Breukink         00 Scorpio                  5:06
   40 Cristoph Zwijnenberg   00 Sprint                   5:07
   41 Pjotr White            00 Sprint                   5:07
   42 Tycho van Haarlem      00 Atledo                   5:08
   43 Marnix van Gurp        00 Sprint                   5:17
   44 Sam van der Pol        99 Atledo                   5:19
   45 Lewis Levy             00 DAK                      5:22
   46 Gert Kamp              99 Sprint                   5:25
   47 Hidde Osinga           99 Sprint                   5:29
   48 Jeroen Rops            99 Scorpio                  5:37
   49 Nick Schipperen        99 Scorpio                  5:38
   50 Ive Harzing            99 Scorpio                  5:39
   51 Tobias Willemse        00 Sprint                   5:41
   52 Pascal Smeekens        99 ACW '66                  5:52
   53 Mitchell Dusée         99 ACW '66                  6:04
   54 Joep Hermans           99 Gloria                   6:05
                                                             
      G ATL, GATL 900                                        
    1 Uberto Druiventak      91 Sprint                   1:58
    2 Stan Dielemans         88 Sprint                   2:00
    3 Giel Krooymans         96 Sprint                   2:03
    4 Rob Rullens            92 Sprint                   2:13
    5 Norten van Mook        97 Scorpio                  2:26
    6 Dennis van Helvert     96 Scorpio                  2:29
    7 Tim Szelech            89 Sprint                   2:30
    8 Stephan van Helvert    98 Scorpio                  2:34
    9 Nick Jansen            95 Sprint                   2:36
   10 Nathalie van Herck     97 Scorpio                  2:52
   11 Ronnie Tiggelman       87 Sprint                   2:52
   12 Sira Lambregts         90 Sprint                   3:01
   13 Daryos Jesserun        90 Scorpio                  3:10
   14 Abdel el Ghazalli      88 Scorpio                  4:05
   15 Jordy van Wingerden    98 Sprint                   4:12
   16 Eline v.d. Westen      96 Scorpio                  4:32
                                                             
      MDJUN, MDJUN 1400                                      
    1 Anne van de Wiel       97 Sprint                   5:29
    2 Nele van den Broek     97 Sprint                   5:33
    3 Fieke Kivits           97 DAK                      5:37
    4 Daphne van Zandvoort   97 DAK                      5:43
    5 Myke van de Wiel       97 Sprint                   5:48
    6 Vera Hartman           97 Sprint                   5:50
    7 Margot Schurmans       97 Gloria                   5:51
    8 Renée Schurmans        97 Gloria                   5:53
    9 Kaylee Caem            98 ACW '66                  5:58
   10 Kim van Loon           98 ACW '66                  6:02
   11 Annelot Staes          98 Gloria                   6:03
   12 Indy Flipsen           98 Atledo                   6:07
   13 Dianne Kleuskens       98 ACW '66                  6:09
   14 Katie Voesenek         97 Sprint                   6:09
   15 Sanne Haanen           97 Sprint                   6:10
   16 Anna Dingenouts        98 Sprint                   6:16
   17 Ymke Verstegen         98 Tilburg Road Runners     6:24
   18 Annick Haanen          97 Sprint                   6:30
   19 Malin van Weerdenburg  97 Sprint                   6:31
   20 Nina Becx              98 Attila                   6:31
   21 Laura Eldred           98 ACW '66                  6:45
   22 Eveline van Nimwegen   98 Gloria                   6:49
   23 Manon Lammertse        98 ACW '66                  6:52
   24 Fenna Lambregts        98 THOR                     6:54
   25 Robbin Schoenmakers    98 ACW '66                  7:12
   26 Annet Slik             98 ACW '66                  7:32
   27 Dominique Beverwijk    98 Atledo                   8:01
   28 Nadine van Santen      98 Scorpio                  8:36
                                                             
      JDJUN, JDJUN 2200                                      
    1 Thijs Spierenburg      97 Sprint                   8:07
    2 Rens van Ravenstein    97 ACW '66                  8:10
    3 Ward Broeders          97 Spiridon                 8:13
    4 Pim van der Pol        97 Atledo                   8:20
    5 Sijbren Altena         97 Atledo                   8:55
    6 Tijke Wentink          97 Attila                   8:57
    7 Geert de Gouw          98 DAK                      9:00
    8 Emil van de Par        97 Spiridon                 9:08
    9 Thijs van der Hel      98 Sprint                   9:11
   10 Tim Burger             97 Sprint                   9:16
   11 Lars Dingenouts        98 Sprint                   9:22
   12 Roland Hunsche         97 ACW '66                  9:22
   13 Yorn de Roos           98 Scorpio                  9:25
   14 Niek van Eekelen       98 Sprint                   9:30
   15 Arno van der Pas       97 Scorpio                  9:33
   16 Geert Elferink         98 DAK                      9:41
   17 Laurens Vlek           97 Sprint                   9:47
   18 Jelle Struijs          97 Scorpio                  9:52
   19 Lau de Louw            98 ACW '66                 10:01
   20 Huib ter Hart          98 Attila                  10:08
   21 Paul Bergman           98 Tilburg Road Runners    10:11
   22 Philip Rekkers         97 Sprint                  10:12
   23 Victor Niessen         97 Scorpio                 10:15
   24 Niels Verheugd         98 Atledo                  10:19
   25 Thomas Sulkers         97 Sprint                  10:32
   26 Atilla Akgun           98 Atledo                  10:36
   27 Martijn Tigchelaar     98 Sprint                  10:40
   28 Tycho Hendrikx         98 Sprint                  10:46
   29 Olaf Bolkenbaas        98 Attila                  11:06
   30 Thijs Mouws            97 Gloria                  11:18
   31 Glenn Pols             98 Atledo                  11:23
   32 Lars van der Schriek   98 Scorpio                 11:27
   33 Metten de Lange        98 Scorpio                 13:13
                                                             
      MCJUN, MCJUN 2200                                      
    1 Suzanne Jonkers        96 Sprint                   8:27
    2 Rowan van Dongen       95 Scorpio                  8:35
    3 Lynn Staes             96 Gloria                   8:51
    4 Tess van den Assem     95 Scorpio                  8:54
    5 Daphne van der Lee     95 ACW '66                  8:56
    6 Lisa van Steenderen    95 Sprint                   9:01
    7 Samantha Eldred        95 ACW '66                  9:19
    8 Marjo van den Velden   96 ACW '66                  9:35
    9 Romy Smulders          96 Attila                   9:36
   10 Eline Bekkers          96 Attila                   9:41
   11 Larissa Op 't Hoog     95 Tilburg Road Runners    10:24
                                                             
      JCJUN, JCJUN 2800                                      
    1 Nino de Maat           95 Sprint                  10:19
    2 Mels Lambregts         96 THOR                    10:20
    3 Rob Honcoop            96 Spiridon                10:22
    4 Carliho Suijkerbuijk   95 AVO 1983                10:25
    5 Martijn Flipsen        96 Atledo                  10:35
    6 Felix Warndorff        96 Groene Ster             10:56
    7 Teun Broeders          95 Spiridon                10:58
    8 Maarten Hendrickx      95 Gloria                  11:14
    9 Benno Snepvangers      96 Scorpio                 11:15
   10 Cas van Eersel         96 Atledo                  11:24
   11 Jordi van Schijndel    95 Atledo                  11:38
   12 Kevin van Zundert      95 Sprint                  12:11
   13 Dylan Rombouts         95 Tilburg Road Runners    12:23
   14 Maarten Postuma        95 Tilburg Road Runners    12:24
   15 Maarten van der Weel   95 Spiridon                12:29
   16 Maarten Dankers        96 Sprint                  13:46
   17 Youri van Outheusden   95 Sprint                  14:19
                                                             
      MAN, KORT MAN 2800                                     
    1 Niels de Jong          88 Sprint                   8:44
    2 Martijn Vos            80 Tilburg Road Runners     8:54
    3 Ward van de Wiel       91 Sprint                   9:05
    4 Guido Jonkers          88 Sprint                   9:08
    5 Evert van Nigtevecht   81 Sprint                   9:11
    6 Jouri Schoemaker       90 Sprint                   9:39
    7 Koen Voermans          87 Spiridon                 9:42
    8 Edwin van Gurp         89 Sprint                   9:48
    9 Mark Voermans          84 Spiridon                 9:50
   10 Ralph Jacobs           84 Atledo                  10:00
   11 Kai van de Wiel        93 Sprint                  10:21
   12 Robert van den Heuvel  88 Sprint                  10:27
   13 Stefan van Schendel    90 Scorpio                 10:30
   14 Frank van Groesen      80 Road Runners Etten-L    10:51
   15 Maurice Koster         92 Energie                 10:58
   16 Richard Kalis          86 AVO 1983                12:13
                                                             
      VROUW, KORT VROUW 2800                                 
    1 Esmay Vos              86 AV '34                  11:22
    2 Ingrid Zwets-Pellemans 75 Sprint                  11:35
                                                             
      JBJUN, JBJUN 4200                                      
    1 Tom Koetsenruijter     93 THOR                    14:28
    2 Freek Schuerman        94 Diomedon                15:56
    3 Stef van Heesbeen      93 DAK                     15:56
    4 Wilfred Altena         93 Atledo                  16:11
    5 Robin Baijens          93 Atledo                  16:33
    6 Mathijs Wille          94 THOR                    16:46
    7 Jesper Mannie          93 THOR                    16:48
    8 Menno van Eersel       94 Atledo                  17:10
    9 Maurice Koot           94 Sprint                  17:31
                                                             
      MBJUN, MBJUN 2800                                      
    1 Laura Wientjens        94 THOR                    10:40
    2 Anna Wientjens         94 THOR                    11:39
    3 Tess Ackermans         94 Scorpio                 12:53
    4 Elanor van Miltenburg  94 Attila                  13:30
                                                             
      MAJUN, MAJUN 4200                                      
    1 Nienke van 't Veer     92 Sprint                  18:29
                                                             
      V SEN, VR SEN 4200                                     
    1 Lesley van Miert       85 Sprint                  15:02
    2 Lotte van den Boom     87 THOR                    16:15
    3 Celine de Wild         92 THOR                    16:20
    4 Marieke van Leeuwen    82 Rotterdam Atletiek      17:03
    5 Manon Sillekens        90 Sprint                  17:38
    6 Robi van Leersum       90 Rotterdam Atletiek      17:50
    7 Kirsten Pals           79 Sprint                  18:07
                                                             
      VR 35, VR 35 4200                                      
    1 Hilde de Boer          70 Loopgroep Goirle        17:10
    2 Inge Schipperen-Verhag 73 Scorpio                 17:47
    3 Mirjam Martinot        65 Achilles                18:44
    4 Rika Bikker-Klerks     69 DAK                     19:14
    5 Lianne Ivens           73 ACW '66                 19:26
                                                             
      VR 45, VR 45 4200                                      
    1 Petra Schepers         61 Sprint                  18:19
    2 Monique Haans          64 Tilburg Road Runners    19:39
    3 Tiny Rutten            57 Atledo                  20:12
    4 Marjan de Wild         61 THOR                    20:37
    5 Maria Bloemsaat        55 Scorpio                 21:59
    6 Joke van Gils          59 Atledo                  23:47
    7 Mies Kuipers           58 Sprint                  26:00
                                                             
      JAJUN, JAJUN 5600                                      
    1 Wouter Warndorff       91 THOR                    19:02
    2 Gijs van Rooij         92 DAK                     19:30
    3 Bram Kocx              92 Attila                  19:42
    4 Maico Suijkerbuijk     92 THOR                    19:51
    5 Lauran Beijens         92 Tilburg Road Runners    20:35
    6 Erik van der Heijden   91 Tilburg Road Runners    20:42
                                                             
      MSEN, M SEN 8400                                       
    1 Jeroen Maas            82 Tilburg Road Runners    27:55
    2 Michiel van Nispen     82 Sprint                  28:15
    3 Martijn Vos            80 Tilburg Road Runners    28:43
    4 Koos Verwey            71 DAK                     28:54
    5 Rob Maas               84 Sprint                  29:09
    6 Werner Helvensteijn    79 Rotterdam Atletiek      29:45
    7 Rick Hartogs           89 DAK                     29:46
    8 Frank Wouters          80 THOR                    30:11
    9 Jeroen Pals            80 Sprint                  30:15
   10 Tom Huijben            82 Scorpio                 30:32
   11 Paul Musters           85 THOR                    31:23
   12 Tim van Dongen         89 Scorpio                 32:09
   13 Mike Rasenberg         88 Attila                  33:29
   14 Sander Demmers         88 ACW '66                 33:42
   15 Pim Vergunst           79 Scorpio                 35:03
                                                             
      MAN35, M 35 7000                                       
    1 Mar-Hein van de Wiel   69 DAK                     25:02
    2 Kees van Helmomd       66 Scorpio                 26:12
    3 Jacco Schipperen       67 Scorpio                 26:56
    4 Wilfried van Meer      66 Scorpio                 27:08
    5 Toon Kuijpers          67 Loopgroep Goirle        27:52
    6 Johnny van Heeswijk    73 DAK                     28:17
    7 Andre Lambregts        65 Scorpio                 28:33
    8 Bert de Roon           67 Atledo                  28:50
                                                             
      MAN45, M 45 7000                                       
    1 Ad van Beek            64 Road Runners Etten-L    25:37
    2 Bart Verberkt          63 THOR                    26:29
    3 Henk Bruijns           56 Loopvereniging TOF      26:33
    4 Arno Hulshof           64 Sprint                  26:41
    5 Toin van den Broeck    63 Sprint                  26:52
    6 Jan van Loenhout       61 Scorpio                 27:02
    7 Frans Antonissen       55 Sprint                  27:33
    8 Joris Ivens            60 ACW '66                 28:37
    9 Luud Rutten            56 Atledo                  28:42
   10 Bas van den Bosch      57 avVN                    29:10
   11 Johan Flipsen          61 Atledo                  29:11
   12 Ad Embregts            58 Atledo                  29:34
   13 Ed Wientjens           62 THOR                    29:43
   14 Bertus van Ginneken    54 avVN                    30:28
   15 Hens Koreman           56 Atledo                  30:31
   16 Gerard van Eijnatten   62 Scorpio                 30:34
   17 Henry Vos              61 Typhoon                 30:58
   18 Kees van Opstal        56 Spiridon                31:02
   19 Frank Faes             62 Tilburg Road Runners    31:22
                                                             
      MAN55, M 55 7000                                       
    1 Henk Beijens           54 Tilburg Road Runners    28:16
    2 Ad Kieboom             54 Scorpio                 29:44
    3 André Aarts            46 Scorpio                 33:54
    4 Bert Herrijgers        46 Sprint                  34:49
                                                             
      1400, TRIM M/V 1400                                    
    1 Dylan v.d.Heuvel       98 Geertruidenberg          9:08
                                                             
      2800, TRIM M/V 2800                                    
    1 Fabian Verdaas         86 Teteringen              11:02
    2 Freek Gerritsen        87 Teteringen              11:09
    3 Jochem Braat           87 Oosterhout              11:46
    4 Alex van Krevelen      68 Dongen                  21:25
    5 Hennie Snelders        66 Oosterhout Nb           22:48
                                                             
      2800, TRIM M/V 2800                                    
    1 Veerle Simons          82 Amsterdam               19:05
                                                             
      4200, TRIM M/V 4200                                    
    1 Wouter van der Weel    93 Rijen                   18:03
    2 Joost Elferink         94 Vlijmen                 19:04
    3 Dennis Elferink        95 Vlijmen                 20:59
    4 Peter Sergeant         54 Breda                   21:12
    5 Wilfried Elferink      61 Vlijmen                 24:44
    6 Wim Jansens            50 Wagenberg               24:50
    7 Roger Nooten           61 Breda                   25:01
                                                             
      4200, TRIM M/V 4200                                    
    1 Annie van Baal         45 Oosterhout              23:54
    2 Isabel Willemen        77 Rijen                   24:42
    3 Anita Beekers          64 Teteringen              35:43
                                                             
      5600, TRIM M/V 5600                                    
    1 Francois Nooten        73 Oosterhout              25:05
    2 Hans Dijks             69 Rijen                   31:53
    3 Herman Sarneel         49 Sas van Gent            31:54
                                                             
      5600, TRIM M/V 5600                                    
    1 Lorenza Nooten         88 Breda                   39:13
                                                             
      7000, TRIM M/V 7000                                    
    1 Gerry van Helmond      70 Rijen                   27:41
    2 Maarten Bikker         70 Drunen                  27:54
    3 Rens van Dam           73 Oosterhout              28:04
    4 Bart van Amelsvoort    87 Teteringen              28:09
    5 Wil Mantel             60 Rijen                   29:00
    6 Jan van Schendel       60 Oosterhout              29:20
    7 Aart de With           63 Rijen                   29:34
    8 Dolf Willemen          76 Rijen                   29:40
    9 Erik Oomes             60 Rijen                   30:23
   10 Maurice Nooten         72 Oosterhout              30:37
   11 Ad van Meel            60 Oosterhout              30:43
   12 Peter v.d. Ark         57 Oosterhout              30:49
   13 Nico Scheffers         55 Oosterhout              30:53
   14 Eddy Huybregts         68 Oosterhout              30:54
   15 Ad Schoonderbeek       53 Waalwijk                31:36
   16 Alexander Andriese     67 Breda                   31:52
   17 Jan van Rijckevorsel   52 Made                    32:09
   18 Bernd Struijs          65 Oosterhout              32:28
   19 Lex Raaijmaakers       55 Oosteind                32:36
   20 Henk Prinsen           51 Raamsdonksveer          32:56
   21 Adrie Loonen           57 Oosterhout              33:07
   22 Ulrich Zwijsen         48 Oosterhout              33:11
   23 Mark Visser            64 Raamsdonk               33:17
   24 Ad Geers               58 Oosterhout              33:23
   25 Patrick Damen          68 Dussen                  33:35
   26 Ger Kuijsters          51 Oosterhout              33:41
   27 John Hermans           71 Baarle-Hertog           33:46
   28 Hans Kool              47 Oosterhout              33:48
   29 Peter Vermonden        53 Raamsdonksveer          34:26
   30 Bert Jansen            51 Made                    34:34
   31 Leon Voogt             64 Oosterhout              34:35
   32 Ad Akkermans           53 Teteringen              34:42
   33 Paul Kuys              58 Oosterhout              35:38
   34 Jack Stuifmeel         44 Prinsenbeek             35:45
   35 Rudi Kuijpers          66 Dongen                  37:06
   36 Arjan v.d. Heuvel      65 Geertruidenberg         37:48
   37 Johan Thijssen         46 Made                    38:21
   38 Ad Laming              51 Rijen                   39:05
   39 William Simons         56 Breda                   39:28
   40 Cees Castelijns        56 Oosterhout              40:11
   41 Jack Geers             55 Geertruidenberg         40:38
   42 Kees Bloemsaat         52 Oosterhout              46:45
                                                             
      7000, TRIM M/V 7000                                    
    1 Marga Piederiet        63 Raamsdonk               36:12
    2 Paula Wenteler         47 Raamsdonksveer          40:11
    3 Miranda Zwijsen        79 Oosterhout              40:37
    4 Sandra Voeten          70 Baarle-Nassau           41:32
    5 Anna Marcelissen       57 Raamsdonksveer          43:44
    6 Toos Kruytzer          48 Oosterhout              46:47

Simple Disqus Comments