Afdrukken
Mannen Senioren
100m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 531 Wijngaard, Bart van den 18-8-1989 Scorpio 12.20 sec -2.4
2 513 Verdaas, Fabian 8-5-1986 Scorpio 12.24 sec -2.4
3 515 Amelsvoort, Bart van 23-10-1987 Scorpio 12.29 sec -2.4
4 539 Hanegraaf, Niels 1-5-1990 DJA 12.86 sec -2.4
5 520 Braat, Jochem 2-7-1987 Scorpio 12.94 sec -2.4
6 330 Ven, Rene van de 1-1-1984 AV Oirschot 14.21 sec -2.4
800m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 336 Bunningen, Steven van 8-8-1981 Sprint 2.19.93 min
3000m 8 deelnemer(s)
1 605 Helbers, Joop 23-5-1977 Pallas '93 min
2 600 Nijland, Jeroen 9-10-1984 ARV Achilles 9.39.60 min
3 589 Kaashoek, Arjan 23-10-1983 Typhoon 9.49.29 min
4 601 Riet, Jan-Joris van de 2-10-1980 RREL min
5 335 Nooren, Martijn 10-7-1984 DJA min
6 603 Gelton, Marcel 7-11-1978 Pallas '93 10.18.00 min
7 587 Maasland, Antal 1-5-1975 Typhoon 10.40.62 min
8 595 Gurp, Edwin van 6-5-1989 AV Sprint min
discus 9 deelnemer(s)
1 516 Made, Matthijs van der 19-3-1985 Scorpio 29.67 m
2 531 Wijngaard, Bart van den 18-8-1989 Scorpio 29.19 m
3 513 Verdaas, Fabian 8-5-1986 Scorpio 28.66 m
4 563 Wijngaard, Frank van den 8-12-1990 Scorpio 28.18 m
5 330 Ven, Rene van de 1-1-1984 AV Oirschot 28.09 m
6 572 List, Enrico van de 20-7-1988 AV Achilles 27.43 m
7 515 Amelsvoort, Bart van 23-10-1987 Scorpio 25.24 m
8 557 Beerens, Kris 2-6-1983 Atledo 24.15 m
9 539 Hanegraaf, Niels 1-5-1990 DJA 21.01 m
kogel 6 deelnemer(s)
1 516 Made, Matthijs van der 19-3-1985 Scorpio 10.97 m
2 330 Ven, Rene van de 1-1-1984 AV Oirschot 10.61 m
3 563 Wijngaard, Frank van den 8-12-1990 Scorpio 9.79 m
4 557 Beerens, Kris 2-6-1983 Atledo 9.26 m
5 572 List, Enrico van de 20-7-1988 AV Achilles 9.21 m
6 524 Brethouwer, Leendert 12-5-1976 AAC 8.76 m
ver 5 deelnemer(s)
1 515 Amelsvoort, Bart van 23-10-1987 Scorpio 6.08 m
2 531 Wijngaard, Bart van den 18-8-1989 Scorpio 5.83 m
3 513 Verdaas, Fabian 8-5-1986 Scorpio 5.71 m
4 558 Lee, Erwin van der 16-4-1983 AV Attila 5.59 m
5 520 Braat, Jochem 2-7-1987 Scorpio 5.40 m
Vrouwen Senioren
100m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 551 Olijve, Anouk 29-4-1988 Attila 13.94 sec -0.9
2 543 Vermeiren, Inge 7-2-1987 DJA 14.14 sec -0.9
3 548 Koenraads, Linda 26-7-1981 AV Sprint 14.39 sec -0.9
4 545 Lauwen, Suzanne 6-1-1987 DJA 15.06 sec -0.9
5 546 Oostvogels, Judith 1-1-1987 DJA 15.19 sec -0.9
6 541 Rombouts, Marieke 6-6-1987 DJA 16.04 sec -0.9
800m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 546 Oostvogels, Judith 1-1-1987 DJA 3.02.11 min
372 Veen, Yvonne van 8-3-1989 DAK DNS min
kogel 5 deelnemer(s)
1 536 Sterren, Yvet van der 15-8-1987 DAK 9.35 m
2 548 Koenraads, Linda 26-7-1981 AV Sprint 8.79 m
3 337 Wit, Maaike de 12-3-1987 DAK 6.80 m
4 373 Beurden, Colinda van 13-10-1987 DAK 5.97 m
5 338 Geraerts, Minke 6-6-1979 AV Sprint 5.31 m
discus 3 deelnemer(s)
1 337 Wit, Maaike de 12-3-1987 DAK 21.60 m
2 373 Beurden, Colinda van 13-10-1987 DAK 14.80 m
3 338 Geraerts, Minke 6-6-1979 AV Sprint 10.54 m
ver 5 deelnemer(s)
1 551 Olijve, Anouk 29-4-1988 Attila 4.74 m
2 543 Vermeiren, Inge 7-2-1987 DJA 4.01 m
3 546 Oostvogels, Judith 1-1-1987 DJA 3.78 m
4 545 Lauwen, Suzanne 6-1-1987 DJA 3.75 m
5 541 Rombouts, Marieke 6-6-1987 DJA 3.65 m
hoog 2 deelnemer(s)
1 550 Hoon, Jolien de 29-11-1987 Attila 1.45 m
2 536 Sterren, Yvet van der 15-8-1987 DAK 1.30 m
Jongens junioren A
100m 4 deelnemer(s)
1 556 Zwartele, Bas 19-6-1992 AV Sprint 12.40 sec
2 538 Sweep, Stephan 25-9-1992 DJA 12.61 sec
3 532 Verschuren, Eddy 1992 Scorpio 13.56 sec
800m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 567 Wiel, Ward van de 5-4-1991 AV Sprint 2.03.50 min
2 571 Campenhout, Tom van 8-9-1992 AV Sprint 2.08.93 min
3 556 Zwartele, Bas 19-6-1992 AV Sprint 2.16.46 min
3000m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 596 Sillekens, Tomas 1-5-1992 AV Sprint 9.32.00 min
discus 3 deelnemer(s)
1 598 Pfrommer, Jesse 19-11-1992 Atledo 32.95 m
2 532 Verschuren, Eddy 1992 Scorpio 17.63 m
3 538 Sweep, Stephan 25-9-1992 DJA 17.62 m
Meisjes junioren A
3000m 1 deelnemer(s)
1 370 Haaften, Angela van 11-8-1992 AV Groene Ster 13.37.05 min
discus 2 deelnemer(s)
1 552 Hofmans, Lieke 9-10-1991 DAK 26.79 m
2 561 Boudewijns, Lizzy 12-4-1991 Atledo 17.61 m
kogel 2 deelnemer(s)
1 552 Hofmans, Lieke 9-10-1991 DAK 9.38 m
2 561 Boudewijns, Lizzy 12-4-1991 Atledo 7.54 m
Meisjes junioren B
100m 6 deelnemer(s)
562 Hofstee, Michelle 25-4-1993 AV Sprint 14.20 sec -3.6
519 Rafferty, Natasha 22-11-1993 Scorpio 14.30 sec -3.6
547 Monden, Sabine 13-6-1993 DJA 14.43 sec -3.6
542 Arnouts, Joyce 3-1-1993 DJA 15.13 sec -3.6
525 Herck, Nathalie van 1994 ATV Scorpio 15.29 sec -3.6
368 Peeters, Cathelijn 6-11-1996 Atledo 15.97 sec -3.6
3000m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 599 Dongen, Rowan van 8-3-1995 Scorpio 11.54.99 min
2 602 Flipsen, Robin 14-5-1994 Atledo 12.59.56 min
ver 3 deelnemer(s)
1 547 Monden, Sabine 13-6-1993 DJA 4.47 m
2 368 Peeters, Cathelijn 6-11-1996 Atledo 4.18 m
3 542 Arnouts, Joyce 3-1-1993 DJA 4.11 m
hoog 1 deelnemer(s)
1 562 Hofstee, Michelle 25-4-1993 AV Sprint 1.35 m
kogel 5 deelnemer(s)
1 518 Smit, Lisa 31-3-1994 Scorpio 11.44 m
2 519 Rafferty, Natasha 22-11-1993 Scorpio 10.78 m
3 547 Monden, Sabine 13-6-1993 DJA 9.50 m
4 540 Godrie, Aniek 22-1-1994 DJA 8.70 m
5 525 Herck, Nathalie van 1994 ATV Scorpio 7.85 m
discus 3 deelnemer(s)
1 518 Smit, Lisa 31-3-1994 Scorpio 25.31 m
2 540 Godrie, Aniek 22-1-1994 DJA 24.47 m
3 564 Krevelen, Leanne van 13-12-1994 Atledo 13.09 m
Jongens junioren B
100m 9 deelnemer(s)
1 560 Denissen, Bram 20-6-1993 Atledo 11.95 sec -0.8
2 565 Wiel, Kai van de 23-11-1993 AV Sprint 12.23 sec -0.8
3 522 Wille, Emilio 1994 ATV Scorpio 12.26 sec -0.8
4 559 Schellekens, Mark 5-6-1994 Atledo 12.66 sec -0.8
5 366 Hogers, Joël 16-8-1994 GVAC 13.57 sec -2.1
6 533 Smit, Jelle 16-9-1996 Scorpio 14.03 sec -2.1
7 555 Mertens, Robin 29-4-1996 Atledo 14.16 sec -2.1
8 534 Snepvangers, Benno 5-5-1996 Scorpio 14.28 sec -2.1
9 553 Krevelen, Daan van 23-7-1996 Atledo 14.56 sec -2.1
575 Gog, Joshua van 23-12-1993 Groene Ster DNF sec -0.8
800m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 369 Flipsen, Martin 28-5-1996 AV Weert 2.17.12 min
2 329 Geelen, Steffi 14-4-1995 AV Weert 2.28.86 min
3000m 4 deelnemer(s)
1 573 Houwelingen, Sjakko van 27-8-1993 AV Typhoon 10.25.82 min
2 574 Houwelingen, Maarten van 27-8-1993 Typhoon 10.28.49 min
3 332 Flipsen, Martijn 22-5-1996 Atledo 10.42.38 min
4 597 Pol, Pim van der 1-10-1997 Atledo 11.43.48 min
ver 7 deelnemer(s)
1 522 Wille, Emilio 1994 ATV Scorpio 5.68 m
2 565 Wiel, Kai van de 23-11-1993 AV Sprint 5.51 m
3 521 Betz, Milan 1-8-1995 Scorpio 5.35 m
4 523 Kaathoven, Thijs van 2-2-1995 Scorpio 5.32 m
5 533 Smit, Jelle 16-9-1996 Scorpio 4.77 m
6 553 Krevelen, Daan van 23-7-1996 Atledo 4.16 m
7 366 Hogers, Joël 16-8-1994 GVAC 4.15 m
8 534 Snepvangers, Benno 5-5-1996 Scorpio 3.92 m
9 555 Mertens, Robin 29-4-1996 Atledo 3.45 m
hoog 1 deelnemer(s)
1 523 Kaathoven, Thijs van 2-2-1995 Scorpio 1.55 m
2 533 Smit, Jelle 16-9-1996 Scorpio 1.45 m
kogel 1 deelnemer(s)
1 365 Franssen, Haike 16-11-1994 GVAC 9.63 m
discus 7 deelnemer(s)
1 365 Franssen, Haike 16-11-1994 GVAC 30.90 m
2 560 Denissen, Bram 20-6-1993 Atledo 29.95 m
3 559 Schellekens, Mark 5-6-1994 Atledo 26.00 m
4 512 Flipsen, Erik 21-11-1994 AV Weert 21.72 m
5 369 Flipsen, Martin 28-5-1996 AV Weert 19.92 m
6 555 Mertens, Robin 29-4-1996 Atledo 12.35 m
7 521 Betz, Milan 1-8-1995 Scorpio 0.00 m
Mannen Masters
100m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 333 Wijngaard, Wim van den 18-6-1958 Scorpio 13.35 sec -2.4
2 554 Krevelen, Alex van 3-11-1968 Atledo 14.38 sec -2.4
800m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 591 Postma, Dennis 28-9-1968 Pallas '93 2.09.14 min
2 588 Dorst, Cock 26-12-1961 avVN 2.14.15 min
3 594 Ivens, Joris 18-3-1960 ACW '66 2.26.70 min
4 570 Diepstraten, Gerjan 20-11-1958 Atledo 2.29.00 min
5 566 Vos, Aart 5-4-1940 ARR 3.19.85 min
3000m 7 deelnemer(s)
1 604 Snoeij, Ab 1-1-1965 Voorne Atletiek 10.11.33 min
2 593 Doeser, Michel 5-2-1969 Typhoon 10.30.27 min
3 590 Timmermans, Charles 2-12-1957 Pallas '93 10.30.72 min
4 606 Leeuw, John de 11-11-1966 Sprint 10.37.78 min
5 331 Flipsen, Johan 24-3-1961 Atledo 11.16.15 min
6 592 Vlugt, Ben van der 24-7-1959 Pallas '93 11.52.58 min
566 Vos, Aart 5-4-1940 ARR DNF min
ver 2 deelnemer(s)
1 333 Wijngaard, Wim van den 18-6-1958 Scorpio 4.61 m
2 554 Krevelen, Alex van 3-11-1968 Atledo 4.57 m
kogel 3 deelnemer(s)
1 514 Blerck, Cees van 28-3-1959 Scorpio 10.69 m
2 374 Oerlemans, Geert 30-9-1948 SV Diomedon 10.16 m
3 334 Peeters, Rene 3-5-1967 Atledo 10.05 m
discus 3 deelnemer(s)
1 374 Oerlemans, Geert 30-9-1948 SV Diomedon 39.53 m
2 514 Blerck, Cees van 28-3-1959 Scorpio 30.10 m
3 334 Peeters, Rene 3-5-1967 Atledo 29.49 m
Vrouwen Masters
100m 2 deelnemer(s)
1 568 Maris, Jolanda 26-3-1965 Groene Ster 16.49 sec -0.9
2 544 Bloemsaat, Maria 9-5-1955 ATV Scorpio 17.62 sec -0.9
kogel 3 deelnemer(s)
1 517 Marcelis-Dikmans, Jenny 10-8-1948 Scorpio 8.68 m
2 537 Jonkers-Slegers, Riet 4-10-1943 Atledo 7.54 m
3 569 Schellekens, Lia 6-10-1961 Atledo 7.02 m
discus 2 deelnemer(s)
1 569 Schellekens, Lia 6-10-1961 Atledo 18.21 m
2 537 Jonkers-Slegers, Riet 4-10-1943 AV Attila 11.93 m
G-atleten
100m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 339 Orru, Raffaele 19-5-1990 AV Sprint 22.29 sec -2.0
2 340 Pol, Richard van de 29-8-1965 AV Sprint 27.55 sec -2.0
3 535 Aarden, Angelique 17-8-1969 AV Sprint 45.73 sec -2.0
800m 3 deelnemer(s)
1 339 Orru, Raffaele 19-5-1990 AV Sprint 2.49.92 min
2 340 Pol, Richard van de 29-8-1965 AV Sprint 3.10.45 min
3 535 Aarden, Angelique 17-8-1969 AV Sprint 5.31.76 min

Simple Disqus Comments