52e Scorpiocross

» Download de uitslagen als PDF.

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MTRIM, PRESTATIE 1970                                  
    1 Thijs Lucas            07 Lage Zwaluwe             8:45
    2 Michel Vlachos         07 Lage Zwaluwe             9:04
    3 Bram Lucas             09 Lage Zwaluwe             9:11
    4 Jorgos Vlachos         71 Lage Zwaluwe            42:56
                                                             
      VTRIM, PRESTATIE 1970                                  
    1 Mirre van Straten      07 Oosterhout Nb            9:07
                                                             
      MTRIM, PRESTATIE 3790                                  
    1 Jeroen Stasse          88 Oosterhout Nb           14:50
    2 Lars Laros             02 Oosterhout Nb           15:25
    3 Gerard Mouw            49 Oosterhout Nb           27:31
                                                             
      VTRIM, PRESTATIE 3790                                  
    1 Sanne Huizer           89 Oosterhout Nb           18:51
    2 Karien Musters         58 Breda                   21:27
    3 Marie-José Mol - de Bo 74 Terheijden              22:00
    4 Paula Wenteler         46 Raamsdonksveer          23:27
    5 Karin Vermazeren       60 Oosterhout Nb           26:05
                                                             
      MTRIM, PRESTATIE 5610                                  
    1 Rob Zwartjens          62 's-Hertogenbosch        24:17
    2 Robert Luttikholt      68 Oosterhout Nb           26:29
    3 Peter van Beurden      67 Prinsenbeek             28:16
    4 Kees-Jan Mensinga      73 Oosterhout Nb           29:17
    5 Kees Tekke             42 Oosterhout Nb           32:18
    6 Kees Kragten           59 Oosterhout Nb           32:44
    7 Peter Smout            55 Oosterhout Nb           32:59
    8 Hans Budie             64 Terheijden              34:40
    9 Louis Pols             41 Oosterhout Nb           39:12
   10 John Godschalk         72 Made                    39:53
                                                             
      VTRIM, PRESTATIE 5610                                  
    1 Sandra Laros           71 Oosterhout Nb           24:05
    2 Marjolein Fortuin      91 Eindhoven               28:29
    3 Maria Bloemsaat        55 Oosterhout Nb           30:48
    4 Emily Brekelmans       93 Sprang-Capelle          32:50
    5 Martine Versluis       78 Udenhout                32:52
    6 Tessa van Vliet        78 Oosterhout Nb           32:56
    7 Sandy van den Berg     76 Oosterhout Nb           33:08
    8 Marie-Louise Hermans   74 Oosterhout Nb           34:14
    9 Anna Marcelissen       57 Raamsdonksveer          35:08
   10 Gonnie Franken         61 Oosterhout Nb           37:07
   11 Dimph van Turnhout     58 Made                    37:08
   12 Paula Sprengers        53 Oosterhout Nb           38:42
   13 Lian Oomen             59 Oosteind                38:43
   14 José Vosmer            63 Oosterhout Nb           38:59
   15 Helen Schalk           76 Rijen                   39:12
   16 Saskia Godschalk       71 Made                    39:52

      MTRIM, PRESTATIE 7430                                  
    1 François Nooten        73 Oosterhout Nb           32:22
    2 Jack de Wilde          60 Valkenburg Lb           32:35
    3 Marc Niessen           77 Oosteind                32:42
    4 Gerard van Eijnatten   62 Oosterhout Nb           32:51
    5 Robbie op de Weegh     95 Oosterhout Nb           32:57
    6 Teun de Kort           92 Loon op Zand            33:20
    7 Koen Stroucken         79 Udenhout                33:32
    8 Jeroen Farla           79 Dongen                  34:01
    9 Kees de Kort           62 Loon op Zand            34:16
   10 Bart Custers           85 Oosterhout Nb           34:25
   11 Jesse Budie            93 Terheijden              34:26
   12 Peter van der Ark      57 Oosterhout Nb           34:39
   13 Jan van Rijckevorsel   52 Made                    35:01
   14 Gilbert Schalk         72 Rijen                   35:17
   15 Corné Fijneman         66 Oosterhout Nb           35:56
   16 Gau Oome               85 Eindhoven               36:06
   17 Ron Franken            64 Oosterhout Nb           36:54
   18 Niels de Vries         67 Oosterhout Nb           37:42
   19 Jack Curvers           62 Geertruidenberg         38:19
   20 Tonny Baalmans         68 's Gravenmoer           38:25
   21 Ad Pertijs             57 Oosterhout Nb           41:08
   22 Ulrich Zwijsen         48 Oosterhout Nb           41:17
   23 Peter Vermonden        53 Raamsdonksveer          43:19
   24 Henk den Rooijen       47 Hooge Zwaluwe           43:21
   25 René van Gils          60 Oosterhout Nb           48:22
                                                             
      VTRIM, PRESTATIE 7430                                  
    1 Monique van Vliet-Heij 70 Rijen                   33:56
    2 Elise Mateijsen        91 Terheijden              40:34
    3 Brit Brocken           90 Rotterdam               40:36
    4 Hanne van den Bemt     71 Oosterhout Nb           41:30
    5 Petra Oome             57 Raamsdonksveer          42:55
    6 Monique van de Kieboom 69 Oosterhout Nb           48:23
                                                             
      JVB, VB_SP 980                                         
    1 Colin Bressers         03 Atledo                   3:36
    2 Tjalle Vink            03 ACW '66                  3:59
    3 Lars van Ravenstein    94 ACW '66                  4:07
    4 Rick Standaert         97 ACW '66                  4:10
    5 Sjoerd van den Hengel  95 Scorpio                  4:17
    6 Jordan Beute           03 Sprint                   4:20
    7 Timo Helmhout          02 Sprint                   4:53
    8 Marcel Rockland        92 Scorpio                  5:01
    9 Joel Delissen          05 Scorpio                  5:25
   10 Jesse Delissen         04 Scorpio                  5:26
   11 Bas Redert             92 Scorpio                  5:58
   12 Arie van Maastricht    97 Sprint                   6:03
   13 Jeffrey Pellicaan      95 Sprint                   6:09
   14 Youri Stoop            97 Sprint                   6:43
   15 Stijn Redert           92 Scorpio                  7:25
   16 Jaron van de Watering  92 Scorpio                  7:29
   17 Bobby vd Sluis         88 Scorpio                  7:53
                                                             
      MVB, VB_SP 980                                         
    1 Lotte Verhoeven        03 ACW '66                  4:58
    2 Lieke Sweep            92 Sprint                   5:10
    3 Eline van der Westen   93 Scorpio                  8:24
                                                             
      JPUPC, PUPC_MINI 980                                   
    1 David Kok              10 Sprint                   4:08
    2 Thom Pelkmans          10 Sprint                   4:09
    3 Stan Struyfs           10 Gloria                   4:17
    4 Rens Gulickx           10 Gloria                   4:33
    5 Beau Janssens          10 Atledo                   4:38
    6 Jonas den Heijer       10 Sprint                   4:40
    7 Max Crutzen            10 Sprint                   4:44
    8 Sam Stroucken          10 Taxandria Atletiek       4:46
    9 Siebe van der Lee      10 Atledo                   4:46
   10 Riemer van Son         10 Scorpio                  4:47
   11 Noah van Rooij         10 Taxandria Atletiek       4:49
   12 Tygo van der Schoof    10 Scorpio                  4:55
   13 Yaron Aerts            10 Sprint                   5:10
   14 Ramon Derks            10 Atledo                   5:12
   15 Marijn Niessen         10 Scorpio                  5:13
   16 Ferre Florijn          10 Scorpio                  5:19
   17 Jort Griep             10 Scorpio                  5:20
   18 Mees Nagelkerke        10 Sprint                   5:37
   19 Goof Schoormans        10 Atledo                   5:43
   20 Jasper Broeders        10 Atledo                   5:47
                                                             
      MPUPC, PUPC_MINI 980                                   
    1 Femke de Weerdt        10 Sprint                   4:41
    2 Zarah Versluis         10 Taxandria Atletiek       4:53
    3 Floor Eelkema          10 Scorpio                  5:14
    4 Keisha Jansen          10 Scorpio                  5:18
    5 Lies Hoffmann          10 ACW '66                  5:36
    6 Bregje ten Wolde       10 Sprint                   5:46
                                                             
      JPUPM, PUPC_MINI 980                                   
    1 Teun Schoenmakers      11 Taxandria Atletiek       4:46
    2 Lander Jansens            Gloria                   4:53
    3 Willem de Jong         11 Atledo                   5:11
    4 Brim Devue             11 Gloria                   5:14
    5 Giel van den Mosselaar 11 Atledo                   5:48
                                                             
      MPUPM, PUPC_MINI 980                                   
    1 Lenthe Lieveld         11 Taxandria Atletiek       5:09
    2 Eline Pelkmans         12 Sprint                   5:16
    3 Fleur Claessen         11 ACW '66                  5:25
    4 Jasmijn van den Oetela 11 Taxandria Atletiek       5:31
    5 Noï Cornelissen        11 Scorpio                  5:44
    6 Femke Broeders         11 Atledo                   5:49
                                                             
      MPUPB, PUPB 980                                        
    1 Jet Knook              09 Sprint                   4:24
    2 Amber Jansens          09 Gloria                   4:26
    3 Roos Marijnissen       09 Sprint                   4:31
    4 Anne Bos               09 Scorpio                  4:40
    5 Katja Houtepen         09 Sprint                   4:42
    6 Anouk Rutjes           09 Atledo                   4:45
    7 Jinte van der Laak     09 Atledo                   4:53
    8 Lotte Simon            09 ACW '66                  4:56
    9 Tirza Heutink          09 Scorpio                  4:57
   10 Jip de Wijs            09 Sprint                   5:07
   11 Famke Maas             09 Scorpio                  5:16
   12 Loïs Martens           09 Sprint                   5:25
                                                             
      JPUPB, PUPB 980                                        
    1 Florian van Wijchen    09 GAC Hilversum            4:02
    2 Thijmen van Wijchen    09 GAC Hilversum            4:04
    3 Ramon Vaandrager       09 Energie                  4:05
    4 Finn Hoek              09 Scorpio                  4:16
    5 Tom Weevers            09 Scorpio                  4:23
    6 Bob ten Wolde          09 Sprint                   4:26
    7 Jens van Tetering      09 Scorpio                  4:27
    8 Mats van Nunen         09 Sprint                   4:33
    9 Ian Baatjes            09 Scorpio                  4:35
   10 Ludovic Grimmelikhuize 09 Scorpio                  4:39
   11 Merijn van Dongen      09 Scorpio                  4:43
   12 Jasper Heijblom        09 Sprint                   4:50
   13 Lukas Kegler           09 Sprint                   5:08
   14 Fynn Bermingham        09 Sprint                   5:18
   15 Fenn Oerlemans         09 Atledo                   5:19
   16 Damian de Heus         09 Scorpio                  5:21
   17 Marlo Leipzig          09 Scorpio                  5:29
                                                             
      MPUPA, MPUPA 980                                       
    1 Elien Smits            07 DAK                      3:47
    2 Roza Willemen          07 Sprint                   3:48
    3 Djayla Hoek            07 Sprint                   3:49
    4 Jill Paulus            07 Atledo                   3:50
    5 Anne Heijnen           08 Sprint                   4:03
    6 Mirre van Straten      07 Scorpio                  4:20
    7 Ziva Devue             07 Gloria                   4:22
    8 Nieke Westerveen       08 Atledo                   4:22
    9 Nienke Mol             08 Sprint                   4:29
   10 Moniek van den Biggela 07 Scorpio                  4:33
   11 Cateau van Gelder      07 Scorpio                  4:35
   12 Demi de Vaan           08 Taxandria Atletiek       4:36
   13 Heleen de Bie          07 Atledo                   4:43
   14 Jelske Schets          07 Scorpio                  4:44
   15 Iselle Versluis        08 Taxandria Atletiek       4:46
   16 Puck van Gils          08 Sprint                   4:48
   17 Ghislaine Schalk       07 Spiridon                 4:51
   18 Elizabeth van Gils     07 Scorpio                  4:55
   19 Marlieke van Elderen   08 Taxandria Atletiek       4:56
   20 Emma van Kan           08 Sprint                   5:00
   21 Aina de Jong           08 Scorpio                  5:03
   22 Florien Pinxteren      08 Gloria                   5:09
   23 Meike Koeman           08 Scorpio                  5:11
   24 Renée Kramer           07 Atledo                   5:16
   25 Zoë Dudok              08 Scorpio                  5:16
   26 Milou Heutink          08 Scorpio                  5:35
   27 Michelle de Vries      08 Scorpio                  5:36
                                                             
      MJUND, MJD 1810                                        
    1 Silkie Graafmans       05 Spiridon                 7:28
    2 Roos de Jong           05 Atledo                   7:33
    3 Anouk Andeweg          05 Spiridon                 7:40
    4 Danica Willemen        05 Atledo                   7:56
    5 Lotte Griep            06 Scorpio                  8:01
    6 Yara van der Heijden   06 Sprint                   8:02
    7 Nienke Blom            05 Sprint                   8:05
    8 Noelle Schalk          06 Spiridon                 8:10
    9 Sam de Vaan            05 Taxandria Atletiek       8:12
   10 Ylva den Heijer        06 Sprint                   8:15
   11 Renée Lebbink          06 Taxandria Atletiek       8:24
   12 Milena Weber           05 Attila                   8:37
   13 Meike van Ravenstein   06 ACW '66                  8:42
   14 Valerie Bruurmijn      06 Gloria                   8:47
   15 Cyri Brethouwer        06 Scorpio                  8:53
   16 Vera van den Burg      05 Spiridon                 9:02
   17 Fenna Dudok            05 Scorpio                  9:13
   18 Lieke Boomaars         05 Scorpio                  9:32
   19 Marlijn Huigen         06 Scorpio                  9:38
                                                             
      JJUND, JJD 1810                                        
    1 Niels Laros            05 Scorpio                  6:22
    2 Lennart de Vries       06 Scorpio                  7:21
    3 Vic Struyfs            05 Gloria                   7:34
    4 Vigo Maljaars          06 Scorpio                  7:35
    5 Gijs Schoenmakers      06 Taxandria Atletiek       7:39
    6 Rick van Dongen        06 Scorpio                  7:44
    7 Yvar de Jong           06 Scorpio                  7:52
    8 Dyamo Hoek             05 Sprint                   7:55
    9 Diego Broere           05 Scorpio                  7:59
   10 Stijn Maarschalk       06 Scorpio                  8:01
   11 Pepijn Wijnen          05 Atledo                   8:05
   12 Marijn van Dijk        05 Spiridon                 8:13
   13 Jimmy Marcera          05 Sprint                   8:19
   14 Roan van Vessem        05 Scorpio                  8:20
   15 Kasper Baalmans        05 Atledo                   8:21
   16 Luca Uitenbroek        06 Scorpio                  8:22
   17 Nuno van Berkom        05 Scorpio                  8:22
   18 Quinten Bressers       06 Atledo                   8:23
   19 Casper Derks           06 Atledo                   8:38
   20 Joran Kant             06 Scorpio                  8:39
   21 Daan van der Made      06 Scorpio                  8:43
   22 Thomas Hessels         06 Scorpio                  8:45
   23 Jules van Kan          06 Sprint                   8:46
   24 Giel Huijsmans         06 Sprint                   8:50
   25 Imeno Weber            06 Attila                   8:51
   26 Olivier van Gelder     05 Scorpio                  8:55
   27 Matthijs Koek          06 ACW '66                  9:02
                                                             
      MJUNC, MJC 1810                                        
    1 Bieke Schipperen       04 Scorpio                  6:55
    2 Anne de Jong           04 Atledo                   6:55
    3 Marit Griep            04 Scorpio                  7:01
    4 Elke Wijkmans          03 Astylos                  7:54
    5 Lani de Boer           04 Scorpio                  8:25
    6 Danique Schalk         04 Spiridon                 8:34
    7 Veerle van Son         03 Scorpio                  8:40
    8 Marit Buijsse          03 Sprint                   8:47
    9 Gigi Wijdeven          03 Sprint                   8:58
                                                             
      JJUNC, JJC 2640                                        
    1 Ryan Rooijackers       04 GAC Gemert              10:03
    2 Sebastiaan Martinot    04 De Langstraat           10:06
    3 Tim Pelkmans           04 Sprint                  10:08
    4 Julius Geleijns        04 Scorpio                 10:11
    5 Steyn Potuit           04 Energie                 10:32
    6 Koen Tilman            03 Sprint                  10:54
    7 Danick Imholz          03 Energie                 10:55
    8 Joost Winkel           04 Sprint                  10:56
    9 Cas van Gorp           04 Taxandria Atletiek      10:56
   10 Mathijs Goris          04 Gloria                  11:41
   11 Arne Dierckx           04 Gloria                  11:52
   12 Guus Guikink           04 Sprint                  11:59
   13 Michon Goddijn         04 Sprint                  12:58
   14 Maarten Rooseboom      04 Scorpio                 13:12
   15 Bengt Kramer           04 Atledo                  15:22
                                                             
      MJUNB, MJB 2640                                        
    1 Willemijn Fuite        02 Attila                  10:55
    2 Anouk Verheyen         02 Gloria                  11:38
    3 Laura Hanning          01 Spiridon                11:53
    4 Luka van Gennip        01 Taxandria Atletiek      12:37
    5 Janiek Leijtens        02 ACW '66                 13:04
    6 Jeske van de Laar      02 Attila                  13:36
                                                             
      MCROS, CROSS 2640                                      
    1 Puk van Gool           95 Attila                   9:44
    2 Sven van der Pas       99 Scorpio                  9:45
    3 Gijs Knoester          00 GVAC                    10:03
    4 Rick Smits             05 Drunen                  11:42
    5 Matthijs Buist         80 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    13:27
                                                             
      VCROS, CROSS 2640                                      
    1 Danique Verdellen      99 Scopias                 10:48
    2 Pim Broos              69 Scorpio                 18:28
                                                             
      JJUNB, JJB 3790                                        
    1 Bram Maas              01 Tilburg Road Runners    13:07
    2 Peer Voesenek          01 Running Breda           13:33
    3 Niels Bosma            02 Taxandria Atletiek      13:49
    4 Jorrit Ivens           01 ACW '66                 14:08
    5 Lars Schellekens       01 Attila                  14:34
    6 Rik van der Haven      01 Scorpio                 14:58
    7 Luc Keijzers           01 Running Breda           15:09
    8 Jasper Mol             02 Sprint                  15:18
    9 Ian de Juncker         01 Attila                  15:23
   10 Tijn Blom              02 Sprint                  15:26
   11 Floris Geleijns        02 Scorpio                 15:27
   12 Jason Smits            01 ACW '66                 15:36
                                                             
      MJUNA, MJA 3790                                        
    1 Bente Smagge           99 Attila                  16:50
                                                             
      JJUNA, JJA 7430                                        
    1 Stan Schipperen        01 Scorpio                 25:03
    2 Arne van der Linde     01 PAC                     25:47
    3 Juul Knoester          00 GVAC                    27:39
    4 Jesper Fortuin         00 Energie                 28:13
    5 Jasper van Eijmeren    00 Running Breda           28:44
    6 Sander Verweij         00 Taxandria Atletiek      30:01
    7 Patrick Korzilius      00 Scorpio                 38:22
                                                             
      VSEN, VSENMAS 7430                                     
    1 Marjon van Oudenaarden 91 De Langstraat           29:54
    2 Dyanne Verpaalen       85 Spiridon                31:39
    3 Elke Wouters           90 Sprint                  32:06
    4 Nikki Bagchus          87 DAK                     34:05
    5 Judi Becx              94 Attila                  35:50
    6 Esmay van de Laar      97 Attila                  38:05
    7 Marijke Dijkstra       95 Spiridon                38:53
    8 Britte Nooijens        90 Dongen                  40:30
    9 Shannon Sprangers      91 Atledo                  48:28

      V35, VSENMAS 7430                                      
    1 Chantel de Lange       80 Tilburg Road Runners    32:31
    2 Chantal van Oudheusden 75 Sprint                  33:45
    3 Paola van Gilst        73 AV '56                  33:46
    4 Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz 77 DAK                     34:09
    5 Lianne Ivens           73 ACW '66                 34:26
    6 Lonneke Elzerman       81 De Langstraat           35:19
    7 Linda Hazenberg        80 Atledo                  36:37
    8 Anoek Adank            80 Sprint                  37:21
    9 Karin van Ham          78 Atledo                  39:35
                                                             
      V45, VSENMAS 7430                                      
    1 Ciska Hensen           71 DAK                     30:19
    2 Marlien van Beek       65 De Langstraat           31:21
    3 Marionne Kat           68 Spiridon                33:19
    4 Monique van Beurden    68 Spiridon                34:52
    5 Marie-Louise Smagge    67 Attila                  36:18
    6 Jolanda van Wegen      58 Spiridon                36:41
    7 Petra Bruijs           68 Spado                   37:39
    8 José Spiertz           51 Fortius                 48:26
                                                             
      M55, MMAS5565 7430                                     
    1 Hans van Wegen         54 Spiridon                30:08
    2 Jan van Loenhout       61 Scorpio                 30:46
    3 Wout Graafmans         58 Spiridon                32:07
    4 Cees de Geus           62 Spirit Oud Beijerlan    32:21
    5 Johan Flipsen          61 Atledo                  33:11
    6 Herman van Haaren      55 Achil '87               33:28
    7 Cees van Gageldonk     57 Spiridon                33:31
    8 Johan Jacobs           61 Atledo                  33:34
    9 Hens Koreman           56 Atledo                  33:49
   10 Kees Vermijs           53 Atledo                  34:40
   11 Frans van Gestel       62 Gloria                  35:57
   12 Frank van den Akker    59 Atledo                  36:30
   13 Kees Pijnenburg        59 Atledo                  37:07
   14 Jan van Liempt         53 Atledo                  38:58
   15 Bart Bovenberg         53 Atledo                  39:02
                                                             
      M65, MMAS5565 7430                                     
    1 Kees Verhoeven         50 Tilburg Road Runners    33:58
    2 Walter van Gurp        51 DAK                     34:00
    3 Martien van de Ven     48 Atletiek Oirschot       34:19
    4 Ad de Jong             48 Atledo                  35:48
    5 Andre Aarts            46 Scorpio                 43:34
                                                             
      MSEN, MSEN 9250                                        
    1 Björn Koreman          91 Leiden Atletiek         31:20
    2 Rick Lambregts         97 Achilles                31:28
    3 Timo de Geus           90 Spirit Oud Beijerlan    32:11
    4 Dennis de Freytas      90 Tilburg Road Runners    33:11
    5 Robbert van de Wouw    87 Parcival                33:28
    6 Erik van der Heijden   91 Parcival                34:06
    7 Mike Rasenberg         88 Attila                  34:39
    8 Ahmed Abubakar         97 DAK                     34:57
    9 Mitchell van Oudenaard 88 De Langstraat           36:11
   10 Ralph Jacobs           84 Atledo                  37:11
   11 Michel Broeders        83 Spiridon                38:54
   12 Jeffrey Hazendonk      95 DAK                     40:09
                                                             
      M35, MMAS3545 9250                                     
    1 Jean-Pierre Hoeboer    72 Sprint                  34:09
    2 Pawel Wojcik           76 Oosterhout Nb           34:49
    3 Evert van Nigtevecht   81 Sprint                  36:00
    4 Bram van Hoek          75 Spiridon                37:03
    5 Henk van der Stelt     77 Scorpio                 37:21
    6 Sammy Peter            73 Tilburg Road Runners    37:42
    7 Robin Robart           74 Passaat                 37:57
    8 Ton van Tunen          75 Oosterhout Nb           39:33
    9 Jan-Willem Sies        73 Scorpio                 42:33
   10 Martijn Bleikertz      77 Scorpio                 43:07
                                                             
      M45, MMAS3545 9250                                     
    1 Marcel Laros           71 Scorpio                 31:51
    2 Stefan van Marrewijk   69 Scorpio                 35:07
    3 Erik van der Helm      70 Rotterdam Atletiek      37:52
    4 Johan Verweij          70 Achil '87               38:19
    5 Carlo Wouters          71 Tilburg Road Runners    38:32
    6 Harry Beekmans         70 DAK                     40:16
    7 Joop Mathon            62 Scorpio                 40:43
    8 Albert de Rooij        70 Atledo                  40:48
    9 Patrick den Ridder     70 Spado                   40:56
   10 Mark Schaap            71 Prins Hendrik           42:08
   11 Bas Barten             65 Spiridon                42:54
   12 Peter Kramer           64 Atledo                  44:40
   13 Johan van Wanrooij     63 Atledo                  47:11
                                                             
      JPUPA, JPUPA 980                                       
    1 Sjoerd Bastiaans       07 Sprint                   3:43
    2 Kilan Goddijn          07 Sprint                   3:50
    3 Lars Bloemers          07 Sprint                   3:52
    4 Loek Graafmans         08 Spiridon                 3:52
    5 Lucas Rutjes           08 Atledo                   3:54
    6 Ewart van Son          08 Scorpio                  4:02
    7 Boris Bastiaans        08 Sprint                   4:03
    8 Thijmen Kegler         07 Sprint                   4:10
    9 Boris Griep            08 Scorpio                  4:13
   10 Dirk Lorkeers          07 Sprint                   4:16
   11 Felipe Broere          07 Scorpio                  4:17
   12 Lukas Kok              07 Sprint                   4:26
   13 Yuri Derks             08 Atledo                   4:27
   14 Jasper Buschman        07 Spiridon                 4:28
   15 Hugo Geleijns          07 Scorpio                  4:29
   16 Stijn Koek             08 ACW '66                  4:29
   17 Floris de Zwart        07 Scorpio                  4:30
   18 Julian Hoondert        07 Taxandria Atletiek       4:30
   19 Jur van der Heijden    08 Sprint                   4:34
   20 Jelle Kreeft           08 Spiridon                 4:36
   21 Huub Kuyvenhoven       07 Sprint                   4:37
   22 Mika van Rooij         08 Taxandria Atletiek       4:39
   23 Ties Mutsaers          07 Atledo                   4:41
   24 Nathan Kant            08 Scorpio                  4:41
   25 Dario Ehrismann        07 Spiridon                 4:42
   26 Jasper Scheffers       08 Scorpio                  4:42
   27 Tom Kula               08 Scorpio                  4:43
   28 Wilbert van den Burg   08 Spiridon                 4:45
   29 Joep Warnaar           08 Sprint                   4:57
   30 Bas van der Made       08 Scorpio                  4:59
   31 Jurre Verschure        08 Atledo                   5:01