Clubkampioenschappen - wegwedstrijd
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      6 V, 6 KM                                              
    1 Sandra Laros-Hofmans   71 Scorpio                 24:17
    2 Inge Schipperen-Verhag 73 Scorpio                 29:24
    3 Wieke Lucas-Bastiani   73 Scorpio                 29:52
    4 Evelyn Klijsen-Roest   75 Scorpio                 38:06
    5 Marion Bootsman        71 Scorpio                 38:11
                                                             
      6 M, 6 KM                                              
    1 Pim Vergunst           79 Scorpio                 24:05
    2 Tim de Hoog            87 Scorpio                 28:25
    3 Hans Kool              47 Scorpio                 33:00
    4 Nico Scheffers         55 Scorpio                 36:01
    5 Chiel Wouters                                     38:08
    6 Joop de Bont           60 Scorpio                 38:11
                                                             
      M SEN, 10 KM                                           
    1 Marc Janssen           83 Scorpio                 37:26
    2 Jeroen Kapitein        85 Scorpio                 41:04
    3 Irbahim Negro          94 Scorpio                 46:31
                                                             
      M 40, 10 KM                                            
    1 Francois Nooten        73 Scorpio                 41:25
    2 Jan-Willem Sies        73 Scorpio                 43:05
    3 Eddy Mureau            73 Scorpio                 49:36
                                                             
      M 50, 10 KM                                            
    1 Kees van Helmond       66 Scorpio                 40:46
    2 Arjan van den Heuvel   65 Scorpio                 50:41
                                                             
      M 55, 10 KM                                            
    1 Ad van Meel            60 Scorpio                 42:07
    2 Jan van Schendel       60 Scorpio                 43:06
    3 Arno den Ridder        60 Scorpio                 43:47
    4 Peter van der Ark      57 Scorpio                 45:19
    5 Peter de Haas          62 Scorpio                 53:59
                                                             
      M 60, 10 KM                                            
    1 Wim Burgers            53 Scorpio                 51:53
    2 Peter Vermonden        53 Scorpio               1:00:38
                                                             
      M 65, 10 KM                                            
    1 Ulrich Zwijsen         48 Scorpio                 54:14
    2 Ap Ramaker             52 Scorpio                 57:03
                                                             
      M 70, 10 KM                                            
    1 André Aarts            46 Scorpio                 49:18
                                                             
      V 35, 10 KM                                            
    1 Miranda Zwijsen        79 Scorpio                 55:16
      V 45, 10 KM                                            
    1 Jorien van Dalen-Marij 68 Scorpio                 52:00
                                                             
      V 50, 10 KM                                            
    1 Margie van Seeters     63 Scorpio                 49:58
                                                             
      V 55, 10 KM                                            
    1 Lian Kuijten           60 Scorpio                 49:38