12e Rondje Vrachelen

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
02-04-2017 23:50                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      J-6, 1000 METER JEUG                                   
    1 Jort Griep             10 Scorpio                  5:11
                                                             
      J7-9, 1000 METER JEUG                                  
    1 Ian Baatjes            09 Scorpio                  3:56
    2 Michel Vlachos            Lage Zwaluwe             3:56
    3 Dario Ehrismann        07 Scorpio                  3:57
    4 Jasper Buschman        07 Scorpio                  4:00
    5 Boris Griep            08 Scorpio                  4:06
    6 Finn Hoek              09 Scorpio                  4:08
    7 Hugo Geleijns          07 Scorpio                  4:15
    8 Jens van Tetering      09 Scorpio                  4:31
    9 Bas van der Made       08 Scorpio                  4:33
                                                             
      M7-9, 1000 METER JEUG                                  
    1 Faylinn Jansen         08 Scorpio                  4:18
    2 Eva den Boer           08 Atledo                   4:21
    3 Aina de Jong           08 Scorpio                  4:35
    4 Tirza Heutink          09 Scorpio                  4:55
    5 Milou Heutink          08 Scorpio                  5:06
                                                             
      J1013, 1000 METER JEUG                                 
    1 Julius Geleijns        02 Scorpio                  3:24
    2 Stijn Maarschalk       06 Scorpio                  3:43
    3 Vigo Maljaars          06 Scorpio                  3:45
    4 Jelle Bakx             04 Scorpio                  3:49
    5 Daan van der Made      06 Scorpio                  3:49
    6 Yvar de Jong           06 Scorpio                  3:54
    7 Thijs Lucas               Lage Zwaluwe             4:03
    8 Luca Uitenbroek        06 Scorpio                  4:11
                                                             
      M1013, 1000 METER JEUG                                 
    1 Marit Griep            04 Scorpio                  3:25
    2 Lotte Griep            06 Scorpio                  3:50
                                                             
      MRECR, 6 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Sven van der Pas       99 Scorpio                 23:10
    2 Wouter Wolfs           80 Scorpio                 23:21
    3 Ferand Slootjes           Scorpio                 24:35
    4 Robbie op de Weegh     95 Oosterhout Nb           25:10
    5 Tim de Hoog            87 Scorpio                 27:13
    6 Kees Luyken               Breda                   27:48
    7 Piet Span                 ACW '66                 28:20
    8 Robert Bles               België                  28:39
    9 Piet Okkens               Waspik                  28:59
   10 Ad Kimenai                Atledo                  29:56
   11 Kees Mol                  Etten-Leur              30:04
   12 Aad van Vliet          51 Scorpio                 30:42
   13 Michel Bego               Etten-Leur              32:22
   14 Jorgos Vlachos            Lage Zwaluwe            32:58
   15 Cees Sins                 Oosterhout Nb           34:16
   16 Joop de Bont           60 Scorpio                 38:11
   17 Ad van Hees               Breda                   39:04
   18 Geert-Jan van Kessel      Hooge Zwaluwe           39:07
   19 Loius de Koning           Rijsbergen              43:39
                                                             
      VRECR, 6 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Sara van Grunsven         Tilburg                 24:02
    2 Wieke Lucas               Scorpio                 29:00
    3 Aline Roks             86 Scorpio                 29:36
    4 Miranda Plas           68 Scorpio                 29:39
    5 Dinie Megens              Etten-Leur              31:53
    6 Inge Giesbergen           Scorpio                 32:23
    7 Tessa van Vliet        78 Scorpio                 32:24
    8 Nelleke Oort              ACW '66                 33:38
    9 Franka de Haas-Pistori 65 Scorpio                 35:19
   10 Annemiek van Ommeren      ACW '66                 35:51
   11 Patricia Pronk            Prinsenbeek             35:57
   12 Evelyn Klijsen-Roest   75 Scorpio                 36:02
   13 Esther Struijs         80 Tilburg                 36:07
   14 Mei-Wen Oolgaard       74 Zeist                   36:44
   15 Corry Verschure        59 ACW '66                 37:11
   16 Marion Bootsman        71 Scorpio                 37:54
   17 Jeanne-Marie Kruf      67 Scorpio                 37:57
   18 Tineke den Harder      66 Scorpio                 38:10
   19 Klaartje Walsma        58 Scorpio                 38:36
   20 Karin Vermazeren       60 Scorpio                 38:55
   21 Eveline Aertsen        70 Scorpio                 39:01
   22 Marja Smolders         59 Scorpio                 39:04
   23 Gaby Rasenberg            Hooge Zwaluwe           39:05
   24 Angela van Oosterhout     Hooge Zwaluwe           39:06
   25 Desiree Leijdens          Dussen                  39:49
   26 Tamara Bossers            Hooge Zwaluwe           40:38
   27 Vera Krijnen              Made                    40:46
   28 Marieke Akkermans         Dussen                  40:49
   29 Marieker de Graauw        Delft                   42:36
   30 Pim Broos              69 Scorpio                 42:44
   31 Grada de Graauw           Den Hout Nb             42:50
                                                             
      MSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Marco Keijsers         85 Scorpio                 32:53
    2 Dennis de Freytas         Tilburg Road Runners    33:57
    3 Tom Huijben            82 Scorpio                 34:25
    4 Prezemijstan Lason        Polen                   35:07
    5 Ruben Mureau           87 Scorpio                 35:11
    6 Jeroen Verhees         93 Spiridon                35:43
    7 Marc Janssen           83 Scorpio                 35:51
    8 Koen Voermans          87 Scorpio                 35:57
    9 Rob Honkoop               Spiridon                36:49
   10 MeidenWillem van der      Spiridon                38:59
   11 Ritchie Piessens       82 Breda                   39:00
   12 Dirk van den Muijsenbe 84 Zevenbergen             40:49
   13 Jasper van Mastrigt    86 Breda                   41:57
   14 Jeroen Kapitein        85 Scorpio                 43:39
   15 Irbahim Negro          94 Scorpio                 43:50
   16 Dirk Schoemakers          Raamsdonksveer          45:44
   17 Karel de Hooge         86 Dordrecht               45:55
   18 Peter Wilms               Tilburg                 47:42
   19 Jordy Ferouge          84 Oosterhout Nb           49:10
   20 Marcel Broere             Terheijden              49:23
   21 Eise van der Spoel        Breda                   50:36
   22 Rob de Wit             90 Zevenbergen             50:47
                                                             
      M35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Jean-Pierre Hoeboer    72 Sprint                  33:43
    2 Evert van Nigtevecht      Sprint                  34:01
    3 Robert-Jan Gras           Spiridon                35:38
    4 Joel Geurts               Sprint                  36:05
    5 Anton Bogers              Atledo                  39:03
    6 Patriek Bruurs         81 Spiridon                42:21
    7 Harm Verwegen          77 Achil '87               42:52
    8 Erik van der Lee       74 DAK                     44:16
    9 Thijs Moller           78 Oisterwijk              45:39
   10 Arno Herrewegh            Sprint                  46:43
   11 Sander Peek            80 Geertruidenberg         46:46
   12 Rene de Vries             Breda                   47:22
   13 Martijn Koerts         78 Tilburg                 47:53
   14 Gijs Wouters              Oisterwijk              48:03
   15 Doxel Jansen              Oosterhout Nb           49:23
   16 Robert Barel              Bavel                   51:54
   17 Robbert van der Kolk   75 Breda                   52:18
   18 Rémon Spruit           77 Breda                   54:29
   19 Ton Ewout van Dalen       Oosterhout Nb           55:29
   20 Ferdy Ligtvoet            Oosterhout Nb           58:50
   21 Wouter Oosterlinck        Rotterdam             1:03:56
                                                             
      M45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Corne van Oirschot        Tilburg Road Runners    35:35
    2 Bart van Loon             Tilburg                 38:55
    3 Mark van de Ven           Attila                  39:39
    4 Jan Mensse                Spiridon                39:55
    5 Johan Verweij          70 Achil '87               39:59
    6 John Marijnissen          Sprint                  40:33
    7 Werner Giesbergen      65 Scorpio                 40:42
    8 Dimitri Kardamanidis   67 Attila                  40:47
    9 Huub Hieltjes             Sprint                  41:44
   10 Andre Lambregts        65 Scorpio                 42:05
   11 Bas Barten                Spiridon                42:25
   12 Leo van Ravels            Sprint                  42:36
   13 Kees van Dongen        63 Hooge Zwaluwe           42:50
   14 Corne Fijneman            Oosterhout Nb           43:50
   15 Guillaume Ernst           Breda                   44:42
   16 Berry Burghout         70 Heteren                 45:03
   17 Peter van Beurden         Prinsenbeek             45:57
   18 Frank Peek             69 Scorpio                 46:39
   19 Maarten Veldhuizen        Riel                    47:12
   20 Antoine Span              ACW '66                 47:27
   21 Patrick Sander            Breda                   48:00
   22 Kees Koevoets             Breda                   48:28
   23 Peter de Haas          62 Scorpio                 49:01
   24 Eric ten Feld          62 Scorpio                 49:03
   25 Danielvan Leeuwen         Oosterhout Nb           49:10
   26 Jos Bleijlevens        64 Scorpio                 49:14
   27 Piet Vroman               Tilburg                 50:29
   28 Frank van Ginneken        Atledo                  51:25
   29 Marc van Zijl          63 Scorpio                 52:09
   30 Niels de Vries            Oosteind                53:25
   31 Wim Rutten             62 Oosterhout Nb           54:05
   32 Bas van Seters            Scorpio                 54:21
   33 Edwin Weijts              Breda                   55:20
   34 Olaf Glorie                                       59:43
   35 Hans Stegeman             Oosterhout Nb         1:00:01
                                                             
      M55, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Theo van Hofslot          Sprint                  37:32
    2 Jan van Loenhout          Scorpio                 39:14
    3 Bert van Exsel            Sprint                  40:37
    4 Jack van de Huygevoort    Achil '87               41:46
    5 Ad van Meel            60 Scorpio                 41:55
    6 Arie Verhoeven         59 Tilburg Road Runners    42:03
    7 Marcel Cools              Sprint                  42:07
    8 Arno den Ridder        60 Scorpio                 43:55
    9 Loek Coerver              Sprint                  46:51
   10 Leonard van Egeraat       Spado                   48:24
   11 Jan van Liempt         53 Atledo                  49:13
   12 Ad Oomen               57 Sprint                  49:23
   13 Wim Burgers            53 Scorpio                 49:27
   14 Andre Razenberg           Made                    51:28
   15 Fokke Ypma             52 Sprint                  51:36
   16 Ton Sweep              59 Scorpio                 51:50
   17 Paul van Dongen           Road Runners Etten-L    51:54
   18 Wim de Leeuw              Teteringen              52:29
   19 Jan van Meer           54 Scorpio                 53:11
   20 Rini Op t Hoog         55 Tilburg Road Runners    54:48
   21 Peter van Oosterhout   53 Scorpio                 55:13
   22 Nico Scheffers         55 Scorpio                 57:46
   23 Martin Bakker          55 Scorpio                 58:20
   24 Bert Glorie               Winkel                  59:43
                                                             
      M65, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Kees Verhoeven            Goirle                  43:40
    2 Jan Andries            50 Atledo                  47:03
    3 André Aarts            46 Scorpio                 49:19
    4 Han van Bueren         45 Scorpio                 49:41
    5 Rinus Luijkx              Sprang-Capelle          49:47
    6 Zwijsen                48 Scorpio                 52:36
    7 Hans Klompe            43 Scorpio                 53:45
    8 Jan van Dijk           48 Scorpio                 54:15
    9 Johan Thijssen         46 Noordhoek               59:06
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KILOMETER                                     
    1 Hilde Gilissen            Parcival                40:13
    2 Lieke Janssen          85 Scorpio                 47:59
    3 Delphine Szrcel                                 1:03:56
                                                             
      V35, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Chantal van Oudheusden 75 Sprint                  43:33
    2 Marieke Slootjes-Van W 78 Scorpio                 45:20
    3 Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz    Waspik                  45:29
    4 Caroline Vromans          Spiridon                47:52
    5 Carin de Visser        82 Made                    47:56
    6 Eugenie Schets-van Gur 74 Scorpio                 48:44
    7 Danielle Laurijssen       België                  48:47
    8 Paula Vrijmoet-Jorrits 81 Scorpio                 49:04
    9 Yvette van Dulmen      74 Atledo                  49:50
   10 Miranda Zwijsen        79 Scorpio                 50:37
   11 Yvonne Koenders           Oosterhout Nb           53:40
   12 Jeske Kusters          79 Scorpio                 58:20
   13 Stellingen                Hooge Zwaluwe         1:14:13
                                                             
      V45, 10 KILOMETER                                      
    1 Petra Bruijs              Spado                   43:24
    2 Petra Rutters             Raamsdonk               47:26
    3 Lian Kuijten           60 Scorpio                 48:39
    4 Petra Oome             57 Scorpio                 49:41
    5 Margie van Seeters     63 Scorpio                 51:12
    6 Hanny Roksnoer         61 ACW '66                 51:22
    7 Maria Bloemsaat        55 Scorpio                 51:34
    8 Joyce Dijkhuizen       64 Chaam                   52:50