10e Rondje Vrachelen

                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-04-2015 21:50                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      J-6, 1000 METER JEUG                                   
    1 Finn Hoek              09 Oosterhou Nb             4:57
    2 Jurre Herijgers        10 Rijsbergen               5:28
    3 Bram Lucas             09 Lage Zwaluwe             5:32
                                                             
      J7-9, 1000 METER JEUG                                  
    1 Mète van der Schoot    06 Tilburg                  3:54
    2 Vigo Maljaars          06 Oosterhout Nb            3:55
    3 Roan van Vessem        05 Oosterhout Nb            4:12
    4 Thijs van Gurp         05 Hank                     4:13
    5 Stijn Maarschalk       06 Oosterhout Nb            4:14
    6 Rens Beekmans          06 Drunen                   4:20
    7 Freek Voets            07 Teteringen               4:27
    8 Martijn Rooseboom      06 Breda                    4:28
    9 Stijn Groeneveld       06 Terheijden               4:33
   10 Thijs Lucas            07 Lage Zwaluwe             4:42
   11 Karsten Herijgers      08 Rijsbergen               4:55
                                                             
      M7-9, 1000 METER JEUG                                  
    1 Anouk Boomaerts        05 Zundert                  3:47
                                                             
      J1013, 1000 METER JEUG                                 
    1 Lars Laros             02 Oosterhout Nb            3:10
    2 Niels Laros            05 Oosterhout Nb            3:23
    3 Lars Schellekens       01 Goirle                   3:25
    4 Ian de Juncker         01 Tilburg                  3:37
    5 Julius Geleijns        04 Oosterhout Nb            3:41
    6 Sven van der Wal       04 Oosterhout Nb            3:42
    7 Guus van Kessel        02 Schijndel                4:02
    8 Maarten Rooseboom      04 Breda                    4:13
                                                             
      M1013, 1000 METER JEUG                                 
    1 Linsy Heestermans      03 Ulvenhout AC             3:37
    2 Sofie Blankers         02 Geertruidenberg          3:43
    3 Naomi Verhoeven        03 Goirle                   3:53
                                                             
      MSEN, 10 KM ATLETIEKU                                  
    1 Jop van der Steen      94 Tilburg Road Runners    32:36
    2 Michiel van Nispen     82 Sprint                  33:05
    3 Paul Visser            83 Tilburg Road Runners    33:47
    4 Dennis de Freytas      90 Tilburg Road Runners    33:56
    5 Pieter Cappon          93 Loopvereniging TOF      34:33
    6 Tom Huijben            82 Scorpio                 34:53
    7 Roy Louer              95 Tilburg Road Runners    35:26
    8 Teun van Gorp          81 Tilburg Road Runners    36:21
    9 Coen Zandvoort         94 Loopvereniging TOF      37:24
   10 Sjors Visser           98 Energie                 37:53
   11 Cris Timmermans        82 DAK                     38:35


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-04-2015 21:50                                                     Pag: 2

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M35, 10 KM ATLETIEKU                                   
    1 Marcel Laros           71 Scorpio                 33:57
    2 Corné van Oirschot     70 Tilburg Road Runners    35:49
    3 Joël Geurts            75 Sprint                  36:24
    4 Sammy Peter            73 Tilburg Road Runners    37:01
    5 Erwin Brosens          76 Sprint                  38:40
    6 Ferry Oorsprong        74 Sprint                  38:41
    7 Marc van der Schoot    70 Tilburg Road Runners    38:48
    8 Ferand Slootjes        78 Scorpio                 39:15
    9 Jan van Stigt          72 Altena Road Runners     39:16
   10 Patrick van Gurp       73 DAK                     40:24
   11 Matthieu Verlinde      76 Atledo                  41:24
   12 Johan Verweij          70 Achil '87               42:29
                                                             
      M45, 10 KM ATLETIEKU                                   
    1 Egbert Hooijkaas       65 Scorpio                 33:54
    2 Armand van der Smissen 68 Tilburg Road Runners    33:58
    3 Peter van Zundert      62 Sprint                  35:43
    4 Stefan van Marrewijk   69 Scorpio                 37:00
    5 Eduard Linnenbank      67 Attila                  37:03
    6 Ron de Vaan            68 DAK                     37:13
    7 Theo van Hofslot       61 Sprint                  37:18
    8 Marc Vervaet           67 Sprint                  37:30
    9 Crist Hendriks         67 Tilburg Road Runners    37:59
   10 Werner Giesbergen      65 Scorpio                 39:26
   11 Albert de Rooij        70 Atledo                  40:12
   12 Mark van de Ven        63 Attila                  40:16
   13 Erwin Jacobs           66 Loopvereniging TOF      40:33
   14 Harry Beekmans         70 DAK                     40:43
   15 Leo van Ravels         67 Sprint                  40:44
   16 Andre Lambregts        65 Scorpio                 41:16
   17 Toine van Gils         66 Atledo                  41:30
   18 Ronald Cune            67 Tilburg Road Runners    41:36
   19 John Marijnissen       64 Sprint                  41:52
   20 Richard de Jong        65 Atledo                  44:51
   21 Johan Bosma            63 Sprint                  49:08
   22 Marc Verbeek           64 Loopgroep GoRun         53:27
                                                             
      M55, 10 KM ATLETIEKU                                   
    1 Peter Goos             58 Sprint                  37:35
    2 Wout Graafmans         58 Spiridon                40:35
    3 Arie Verhoeven         59 Tilburg Road Runners    40:59
    4 Hens Koreman           56 Atledo                  41:59
    5 Frank de Haas          55 Scorpio                 44:32
    6 Evert Vrins            57 Tilburg Road Runners    44:43
    7 Anton Schoenmakers     58 Breda                   47:47
    8 Rini Op 't Hoog        55 Tilburg Road Runners    50:06
    9 Ton Rosenberg          56 Tilburg Road Runners    54:07


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-04-2015 21:50                                                     Pag: 3

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M60, 10 KM ATLETIEKU                                   
    1 John van der Wansem    50 De Langstraat           36:22
    2 Bert van Exsel         54 Sprint                  40:41
    3 Hans Drijvers          55 Attila                  41:12
    4 Kees Verhoeven         50 Tilburg Road Runners    41:48
    5 Bertus van Ginneken    54 De Langstraat           43:04
    6 Kees de Crom           51 Spado                   44:37
    7 Laurens Beks           54 Sprint                  44:49
    8 Jan van Liempt         53 Atledo                  45:32
    9 Aart Stigter           54 St. Lenaarts            46:06
   10 André Aarts            46 Scorpio                 47:10
   11 Mari van Houtum        50 Fortuna '67             47:21
   12 Harry Boezer           51 avVN                    47:41
   13 John van Gilst         44 avVN                    48:38
   14 Wim Burgers            53 Scorpio                 48:50
   15 Rob Hughes             48 Scorpio                 56:37
   16 Jan Weijnen            36 Tilburg Road Runners  1:02:58
                                                             
      VSEN, 10 KM ATLETIEKU                                  
    1 Hilde Gilissen         88 Parcival                39:30
    2 Mariska Scholtes       82 Tilburg Road Runners    42:12
    3 Sanne Louer            97 Attila                  46:48
    4 Nikki Bagchus          87 DAK                     49:26
                                                             
      V35, 10 KM ATLETIEKU                                   
    1 Paddy Herijgers-van He 76 DJA                     38:56
    2 Sandra Laros           71 Scorpio                 39:53
    3 Renske Busser          77 Taxandria Atletiek      40:13
    4 Hilde de Boer          70 Attila                  40:41
    5 Ciska Hensen           71 DAK                     40:56
    6 Caroline Vromans       75 Spiridon                46:17
    7 Wieke Lucas            73 Scorpio                 46:18
    8 Lianne Ivens           73 ACW '66                 47:45
    9 Eline Vree             74 Spirit Oud Beijerlan    48:00
   10 Desere Tokatlioglu- va 71 Attila                1:05:58
                                                             
      V45, 10 KM ATLETIEKU                                   
    1 Loes Vingerhoets       65 Achil '87               43:23
    2 Peggy van Lee          66 Tilburg Road Runners    43:46
    3 Conny Pijnenburg       66 Attila                  47:13
    4 Ria Weerts             60 ACW '66                 47:42
    5 Margie van Seeters     63 Scorpio                 49:03
    6 Nicolle Rosenberg      63 Attila                  57:39
    7 Linie Hijstek          62 Tilburg Road Runners  1:01:20
                                                             
      MRECR, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Alexander Picard       88 Chaam                   33:31
    2 Joris Broekman         88 Breda                   37:56
    3 Arik Burghout          87 Meeuwen                 38:06
    4 Wouter van Steijn      89 Oosterhout Nb           38:20


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-04-2015 21:50                                                     Pag: 4

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    5 Cees den Boer          70 Raamsdonksveer          38:23
    6 Caspar Houben          71 Terheijden              38:53
    7 Ron Luijpen            72 Breda                   38:56
    8 Wouter Wolfs           80 Oosterhout Nb           39:51
    9 Derek Vissers          87 Breda                   40:38
   10 Ad van Meel            60 Oosterhout Nb           40:50
   11 Jan Vermeulen          70 Den Hout                40:55
   12 Gerard van Eijnatten   62 Oosterhout Nb           41:10
   13 Robert Giesbergen      64 Teteringen              41:16
   14 Toontje de Jongh       66 Oosterhout Nb           41:19
   15 Lennart van Mastrigt   86 Amsterdam               41:23
   16 Eric van Dorsselaer    60 Dongen                  41:23
   17 Erwin van Broekhoven   83 Noorbeek                41:56
   18 Harm Verwegen          77 Hilvarenbeek            42:10
   19 Martijn Bleikertz      77 Teteringen              42:22
   20 Bas van Steijn         87 Oosterhout nb           42:44
   21 Jacco Knaapen          66 Oosterhout              42:46
   22 Robin Huijben          90 Oosterhout Nb           43:06
   23 Ralf van der Zanden    80 Breda                   43:08
   24 Leon Aleman            70 Drimmelen               43:17
   25 Jan van Rijckevorsel   52 Made                    43:22
   26 Geert Keetels          77 Prinsenbeek             43:24
   27 Jan-Peter Simons       74 Hooge Zwaluwe           43:30
   28 Jack Curvers           62 Geertruidenberg         43:40
   29 Hein Verhoeven         62 Boekel                  43:53
   30 Peter van Beurden      69 Prinsenbeek             44:29
   31 Paul van Meek          72 Breda                   44:31
   32 Berry Blankers         67 Geertruidenberg         44:48
   33 Ad Stoop               60 Oosterhout Nb           44:57
   34 Frank Bouwkamp         73 Breda                   45:25
   35 Jasper van Mastrigt    86 Willemstad Nb           45:26
   36 Bram Mutsaers          75 Tilburg                 45:30
   37 Corné Fijneman         66 Oosterhout Nb           45:49
   38 Bas Rijk               79 Oosterhout Nb           46:11
   39 Walter van Gurp        51 Drunen                  46:22
   40 Sjef Kuppens           71 Oosterhout Nb           46:25
   41 Job Oomens             94 Ulvenhout               46:27
   42 Gerard Jansen          54 Made                    46:28
   43 Toine Dingemans        59 Breda                   46:38
   44 Ad Kimenai             56 Dongen                  46:47
   45 Miel Verheijen         72 Etten-Leur              46:55
   46 Peter de Haas          62 Oosterhout Nb           46:57
   47 Ronald Schoo           64 Raamsdonksveer          47:03
   48 Peter Helmonds         52 Drimmelen               47:04
   49 Han van Bueren         45 Oosterhout Nb           47:06
   50 Johan Vos              54 Hooge Zwaluwe           47:15
   51 Marc Janssen           83 Oosterhout Nb           47:16
   52 Ron Franken            64 Oosterhout Nb           47:17
   53 Ad van Overveld        62 Teteringen              47:23
   54 Paul de Ruijg          70 Breda                   47:29


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-04-2015 21:50                                                     Pag: 5

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   55 Jan van Amelsvoort     52 Teteringen              48:15
   56 Patrick Sterke         69 Tilburg                 48:28
   57 Kees Faes              48 Prinsenbeek             48:35
   58 Ronald Hage            53 Breda                   48:51
   59 Kees Huisson           66 Prinsenbeek             48:53
   60 Gerry Jumelet          57 Oosterhout Nb           48:58
   61 Herman Schmitz         51 Oosterhout Nb           49:04
   62 Frank Peek             69 Oosterhout Nb           49:30
   63 Peter Leijs            63 Breda                   49:41
   64 Peter Vermonden        53 Raamsdonksveer          49:42
   65 Kevin van der Gaag     85 Dongen                  49:44
   66 Cees Huijben           61 Oosterhout Nb           49:48
   67 Wallie Hakkens         63 Breda                   49:55
   68 Arjan van den Heuvel   65 Geertruidenberg         50:04
   69 Robert Meeuwissen      73 Bavel                   50:25
   70 Jack Akkermans         59 Oosterhout Nb           50:28
   71 Jaap van Kessel        64 Schijndel               50:40
   72 Aad van Vliet          51 Oosterhout Nb           50:56
   73 Willem Stolte          65 Teteringen              51:02
   74 Johan Jaspers          56 Made                    51:08
   75 Ulrich Zwijsen         48 Oosterhout Nb           51:19
   76 Jan Levens             74 Oosterhout Nb           51:40
   77 Bernd Struijs          65 Oosterhout Nb           52:11
   78 Niels Kielman          76 Oosterhout Nb           53:00
   79 Ludy van Hilst         63 Kaatsheuvel             53:19
   80 Harrie Staal           70 Made                    53:20
   81 Goof Hobo              69 Eethen                  53:26
   82 Gerard Bossers         70 Oosterhout nb           53:32
   83 Guy Henckens           78 Raamsdonksveer          53:36
   84 Alfred van Doorn       63 Oss                     53:42
   85 Bas van Gils           78 Oosterhout Nb           53:44
   86 Tim Simonse            84 Tilburg                 56:05
   87 Joop Smout             54 Oosterhout Nb           56:11
   88 Eddy Mureau            73 Oosterhout Nb           56:13
   89 Nico Scheffers         55 Oosterhout Nb           56:40
   90 Arno Herrewegh         76 Prinsenbeek             58:43
   91 Cor Mertens            44 Oosterhout Nb           59:45
   92 Michiel Vree           68 's-Gravendeel         1:00:00
   93 Robert Merkies         64 Breda                 1:00:19
   94 Briet van Waes         54 Breda                 1:01:12
                                                             
      VRECR, 10 KM PRESTATIE                                 
    1 Eva Smanse             86 Noorbeek                45:06
    2 Lieke Janssen          85 Terheijden              47:16
    3 Marloes van Wingerden  83 Breda                   47:20
    4 Lian Kuijten           60 Oosterhout Nb           47:36
    5 Joëlle Mertens         71 Oosterhout Nb           47:48
    6 Adrie Verschuren       57 Wagenberg               47:48
    7 Karin Borst            69 Breda                   49:39
    8 Eugenie Schets         74 Made                    49:41


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-04-2015 21:50                                                     Pag: 6

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    9 Miranda Zwijsen        79 Oosterhout Nb           49:57
   10 Agnes Kuysters         63 Waspik                  50:13
   11 Inge Giesbergen        64 Teteringen              52:22
   12 Hanneke Bakkum         63 Prinsenbeek             52:41
   13 Tanja van der Linde    75 Tilburg                 53:11
   14 Ilse van den Brande    71 Oosterhout Nb           53:35
   15 Marij Sweep            63 Geertruidenberg         55:05
   16 José van Loenhout      63 Oosterhout Nb           55:07
   17 Diana Schuurmans       66 Schiedam                56:37
   18 Chantal Goewie         60 Tilburg                 56:41
   19 Karin Kuijsters        69 Waspik                  58:10
   20 Linsey Hageman         91 Oosterhout Nb           58:29
   21 Patricia Pronk         76 Hardinxveld-Giessend    58:42
   22 Gonnie Franken         61 Oosterhout Nb           59:00
   23 Jeanne-Marie Kruf      67 Oosterhout Nb           59:51
   24 Els Scheepers          55 Breda                 1:01:12
   25 Dimph van Turnhout     58 Made                  1:01:33
   26 Celine Hasker          61 Oosterhout Nb         1:01:54
   27 Sandy van den Berg     76 Oosterhout Nb         1:02:47
   28 Tineke van Boxmeer     52 Sint Oedenrode        1:03:49
                                                             
      MRECR, 6 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Marco Keijsers         85 Oosterhout Nb           20:24
    2 Koen Voermans          87 Rijen                   21:27
    3 Berry Pallada          67 Etten-Leur              22:32
    4 William Lambregts      68 Etten-Leur              24:14
    5 Bas van den Bosch      57 Lage Zwaluwe            25:13
    6 Anton Bogers           72 Dongen                  25:19
    7 Michel Verhoeven       70 Loon op Zand            25:43
    8 Geert Abrahams         64 Hilvarenbeek            25:46
    9 Patrick Bruurs         81 Baarle-Hertog           26:28
   10 Ben Barendse           66 Dongen                  26:31
   11 Kees van Dongen        63 Hooge Zwaluwe           26:37
   12 Jack Vissers           62 Prinsenbeek             26:39
   13 Eric van der Wal       70 Oosterhout Nb           26:54
   14 Piet Okkers            62 Waspik                  28:54
   15 Carl Bossier           59 Oosterhout Nb           32:10
   16 Martin Bakker          55 Oosterhout Nb           32:42
   17 Thieu Thurlings        51 Oosterhout Nb           32:42
   18 Walter Kranendonk      68 's-Gravendeel           33:08
   19 Cees Sins              58 Oosterhout Nb           33:45
   20 Louis de Koning        48 Rijsbergen              39:05
   21 Joaquín Zeeven         07 Oosterhout Nb           39:56
   22 Edwin Zeeven           74 Oosterhout Nb           40:07
                                                             
      VRECR, 6 KM PRESTATIEL                                 
    1 Inge Schipperen           Dussen                  28:55
    2 Miranda Vermeeren      79 Oosterhout Nb           30:26
    3 Corrie van Amelsvoort  58 Teteringen              31:39
    4 Maria Bloemsaat        55 Oosterhout Nb           32:44


                              UITSLAGENLIJST
04-04-2015 21:50                                                     Pag: 7

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
    5 Geraldine Koch         75 Teteringen              32:58
    6 Esther Zaat            62 Tilburg                 33:00
    7 Margretha Geleijns     69 Oosterhout Nb           33:02
    8 Sanne Huizer           89 Utrecht                 33:22
    9 Angela Martens         70 Drimmelen               33:36
   10 Noortje Schoo          00 Raamsdonksveer          33:46
   11 Bernadette Weurink     67 Oosterhout Nb           34:25
   12 Elly de Schrijver      51 Oosterhout Nb           35:16
   13 Linda Stasse           93 Oosterhout Nb           35:24
   14 Paula Sprengers        53 Oosterhout Nb           36:35
   15 Katja Hoogteijling     66 Tilburg                 37:24
   16 Esther Timans          70 Oosterhout Nb           38:10
   17 Ingrid van Kastel      69 Made                    38:38
   18 Priyanka Tariyal       84 Breda                   38:48
   19 Mia Mulder             44 Rijen                   38:54
   20 Trix Gorter            56 Zevenbergen             39:16
   21 Rebecca Teboul         82 Breda                   41:05
   22 Mary de Wit            74 Made                    41:27
   23 Mirjam van Haaren      66 's-Gravendeel           42:16