49e Scorpiocross
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      JMINI, J MINI (1060M)                                  
    1 Ewart van Son          08 Scorpio                  5:10
    2 Jelle Kreeft           08 Spiridon                 5:31
    
      MPUPC, M PUP C (1060M)                                 
    1 Elien Smits            07 DAK                      4:37
    2 Mirthe van Zon         07 DAK                      4:51
    3 Imke Geenen            07 Gloria                   4:57
    4 Fenna Winkel           07 Sprint                   4:58
    5 Femke Nooten           07 Scorpio                  5:23
    6 Merel van Hooijdonk    07 Spiridon                 5:31
    7 Ghislaine Schalk       07 Spiridon                 5:46
    8 Bregje Deelen          07 Sprint                   5:48
    9 Mirre Wijnen           07 Atledo                   6:16
   10 Renée Kramer           07 Atledo                   6:20
                                                             
      MPUPB, M PUP B (1060M)                                 
    1 Ifelunwa Igwala        06 Attila                   4:29
    2 Margit van Son         06 Scorpio                  4:35
    3 Noelle Schalk          06 Spiridon                 4:36
    4 Cyri Brethouwer        06 Scorpio                  4:47
    5 Juul de Reijdt         06 Sprint                   4:49
    6 Stella Stroober        06 Sprint                   5:02
    7 Lotte Griep            06 Scorpio                  5:03
    8 Lotte Withaar          06 Spiridon                 5:14
    9 Noortje Matthijssen    06 Spiridon                 5:25
   10 Valerie Bruurmij       06 Gloria                   5:28
   11 Pien de Geest          06 Scorpio                  5:32
   12 Meike van Ravenstein   06 ACW '66                  5:38
   13 Jhiti de Rooij         06 Attila                   6:13
                                                             
      JPUPC, J PUP C (1060M)                                 
    1 Lars Bloemers          07 Sprint                   4:35
    2 Ruben van Geenen       07 ACW '66                  4:53
    3 Bas Guikink            07 Sprint                   5:13
    4 Thijmen Kegler         07 Sprint                   5:15
    5 Michiel Fuite          07 Tilburg Road Runners     5:38
    6 Xander Backx           07 Sprint                   5:43
    7 Merlijn Pellis         07 Sprint                   6:14
                                                             
      JPUPB, J PUP B (1060M)                                 
    1 Mète van der Schoot    06 Tilburg Road Runners     4:17
    2 Luuk Pelkmans          06 Sprint                   4:18
    3 Daan van Dessel        06 DJA                      4:18
    4 Ryan Heeren            06 Spiridon                 4:35
    5 Vigo Maljaars          06 Scorpio                  4:42
    6 Michiel Gulickx        06 Gloria                   4:55
    7 Imeno Weber            06 Attila                   4:56
    8 Reinier van der Linden 06 Atledo                   4:56
    9 Sjoerd van de Corput   06 Sprint                   4:57
   10 Giel Huijsmans         06 Sprint                   5:08
   11 Stijn Maarschalk       06 Scorpio                  5:11
   12 Sandro Amantia         06 Achilles                 5:13
   13 Martijn Rooseboom      06 Scorpio                  5:15
   14 Tom van Es             06 Sprint                   5:15
   15 Stijn Groeneveld       06 Scorpio                  5:41
   16 Jelte Bink             06 Spiridon                 5:49
   17 Boy Hoppenbrouwers     06 Spiridon                 5:52
                                                             
      MPUPA, M PUP A (1060M)                                 
    1 Anne de Jong           04 Atledo                   4:04
    2 Fenne Gringhuis        04 Rotterdam Atletiek       4:04
    3 Bijou Leto             04 Sprint                   4:14
    4 Anouk Boomaerts        05 DJA                      4:15
    5 Loes van der Pennen    04 Spiridon                 4:17
    6 Mikki Lips             04 Sprint                   4:28
    7 Marit Griep            04 Scorpio                  4:29
    8 Inge van den Hout      04 Gloria                   4:32
    9 Anouk van Jeveren      05 Scorpio                  4:33
   10 Lani de Boer           04 Scorpio                  4:34
   11 Roos de Jong           05 Atledo                   4:35
   12 Milou Twaalfhoven      05 Achilles                 4:37
   13 Silkie Graafmans       05 Spiridon                 4:40
   14 Renske Bloemers        04 Sprint                   4:43
   15 Aaliyah Jaspers        04 ACW '66                  4:44
   16 Milena Weber           05 Attila                   4:45
   17 Joss Ruedisueli        05 Sprint                   4:49
   18 Femke Gijzen           05 Sprint                   4:52
   19 Danica Willemen        05 Atledo                   5:04
   20 Danique Schalk         04 Spiridon                 5:06
   21 Tess Frijters          04 Gloria                   5:06
   22 Fenna van Rijsewijk    04 Taxandria Atletiek       5:10
   23 Holly van Dam          05 Sprint                   5:11
   24 Sanne de Kruijf        04 Taxandria Atletiek       5:14
   25 Pip Huijsmans          04 Sprint                   5:15
   26 Marieke Nooten         04 Scorpio                  5:26
   27 Floor Esseboom         04 Scorpio                  5:27
   28 Suzan Joswig           05 Scorpio                  5:27
   29 Dana de Bruin          04 Sprint                   5:28
   30 Neka Egwunye           04 Scorpio                  5:31
   31 Isis van Gils          05 Sprint                   5:43
   32 Lana Jansens           04 Gloria                   5:50
   33 Amy de Jong            04 Gloria                   5:52
   34 Lotte Hermans          04 Gloria                   6:18
                                                             
      JPUPA, J PUP A (1060M)                                 
    1 Milan Watzeels         04 Attila                   3:41
    2 Niels Laros            05 Scorpio                  3:41
    3 Tim Pelkmans           04 Sprint                   3:47
    4 Jens de Wilde          04 Scorpio                  3:58
    5 Yorick Brethouwer      04 Scorpio                  4:00
    6 Julius Geleijns        04 Scorpio                  4:05
    7 Tygo Naafs             04 Spiridon                 4:07
    8 Rens Schalk            05 DJA                      4:08
    9 Joost Winkel           04 Sprint                   4:16
   10 Kars de Boer           04 Sprint                   4:17
   11 Ivan den Oudsten       05 Spiridon                 4:17
   12 Finn Lodders           04 Atledo                   4:17
   13 Marijn Hoondert        04 Taxandria Atletiek       4:21
   14 Benjamin den Hartog    04 Energie                  4:21
   15 Sebastiaan den Hartog  04 Energie                  4:22
   16 Alexander van der Woud 04 Sprint                   4:23
   17 Thijmen de With        04 Typhoon                  4:24
   18 Max Kreeft             04 Spiridon                 4:26
   19 Kamiel Watzeels        05 Attila                   4:27
   20 Daan Verschoor         05 Taxandria Atletiek       4:31
   21 Benjamin Sherlock      04 Sprint                   4:34
   22 Gijs Fuite             04 Tilburg Road Runners     4:35
   23 Mark Smolders          04 Sprint                   4:35
   24 Gus Edixhoven          05 Sprint                   4:41
   25 Boudewijn van der Lind 04 Atledo                   4:42
   26 Martijn Gulickx        04 Gloria                   4:44
   27 Guus Guikink           04 Sprint                   4:45
   28 Krijn Stroober         04 Sprint                   4:46
   29 Storm de Groen         04 Scorpio                  4:46
   30 Tom Couwenbergh        05 Sprint                   4:47
   31 Pepijn Roels           04 Sprint                   4:48
   32 Diem Edixhoven         04 Sprint                   4:49
   33 Ruud Haagh             04 Spiridon                 4:51
   34 Jimmy Marcera          05 Sprint                   4:52
   35 Marc van Engelen       05 Scorpio                  4:53
   36 Pepijn Wijnen          05 Atledo                   4:53
   37 Ties Bogaers           04 Sprint                   4:54
   38 Wessel Kappen          04 ACW '66                  5:00
   39 Floris Colbers         04 Scorpio                  5:00
   40 Sander van Geenen      05 ACW '66                  5:01
   41 Bram Snoeren           05 ACW '66                  5:01
   42 Colin Hoevenaar        05 Scorpio                  5:02
   43 Lars van de Laar       05 Attila                   5:04
   44 Cas Seegers            05 Gloria                   5:04
   45 Timo Timmermans        04 Gloria                   5:06
   46 Reinier de Rooij       05 ACW '66                  5:07
   47 Roan van Vessem        05 Scorpio                  5:08
   48 Sep de Graaff          05 ACW '66                  5:10
   49 Maarten Rooseboom      04 Scorpio                  5:15
   50 Bengt Kramer           04 Atledo                   5:29
   51 Joris de Vos           04 Scorpio                  5:30
   52 Niels Reinieren        04 Scorpio                  5:31
   53 Tibbe de Groen         05 Scorpio                  5:47
                                                             
      VB-16, VB-ATL. (1060M)                                 
    1 Jasper Mol             02 Sprint                   4:24
    2 Britt Flipsen          04 Scorpio                  5:34
    3 Jesse Delissen         04 Scorpio                  6:37
    4 Werner Kamp            95 Scorpio                  7:46
    5 Eline van der Westen   93 Scorpio                  8:45
                                                             
      VB16+, VB-ATL. (1440M)                                 
    1 Dennis Slaats          95 ACW '66                  6:06
    2 Youri Stoop            97 Scorpio                 12:10
                                                             
      MJUND, M JUN D (1440M)                                 
    1 Eva Nijdam             02 Scorpio                  5:22
    2 Anouk Verheijen        02 Gloria                   5:30
    3 Emma Voets             02 Attila                   5:36
    4 Linsy Heestermans      03 Sprint                   5:43
    5 Willemijn Fuite        02 Taxandria Atletiek       5:48
    6 Femke Kuppens          03 Scorpio                  5:55
    7 Safira den Oudsten     03 Spiridon                 5:56
    8 Fleur Nijdam           03 Scorpio                  5:58
    9 Veerle van Son         03 Scorpio                  6:03
   10 Noortje de Graauw      03 Attila                   6:09
   11 Anniek Bloemers        02 Sprint                   6:12
   12 Elke Wijkmans          03 Astylos                  6:13
   13 Sofie Blankers         02 Scorpio                  6:17
   14 Naomi Verhoeven        03 Attila                   6:17
   15 Lara Nuijten           03 Scorpio                  6:18
   16 Gitte Wilems           02 Gloria                   6:18
   17 Rosanne Verheijen      03 Sprint                   6:19
   18 Marit Buijsse          03 Sprint                   6:31
   19 Lieke Seegers          02 Gloria                   6:47
   20 Floor Koevoets         02 Scorpio                  6:50
   21 Enola Redering         02 Atledo                   6:53
   22 Isabelle van Wezel     03 Scorpio                  6:59
   23 Jeske van de Laar      02 Attila                   7:01
   24 Laura Mulder           02 Atledo                   7:18
   25 Itske Verboven         02 Gloria                   7:25
   26 Guinevere Voogd        03 ACW '66                  7:48
   27 Anke Joswig            02 Scorpio                  8:42
                                                             
      JJUND, J JUN D (2100M)                                 
    1 Rick van Riel          02 Attila                   7:28
    2 Lars Laros             02 Scorpio                  7:36
    3 Bas Stam               03 Rotterdam Atletiek       7:51
    4 Sjoerd Gijzen          02 Sprint                   7:54
    5 Niels Bosma            02 Taxandria Atletiek       8:09
    6 Guus de Jong           02 Atledo                   8:21
    7 Jaap Rodermond         03 Sprint                   8:31
    8 Nick Rodermond         02 Sprint                   8:32
    9 Joris van der Wagt     02 Scorpio                  8:51
   10 Patrick Leemans        02 Scorpio                  9:01
   11 Dièm Couwenberg        03 Tilburg Road Runners     9:01
   12 Niek Verstraaten       02 Scorpio                  9:04
   13 Freek Verstraaten      02 Scorpio                  9:05
   14 Chuck Pols             03 Atledo                   9:13
   15 Bart van Rijthoven     03 Scorpio                  9:20
   16 Jip van den Elsen      03 Taxandria Atletiek       9:29
   17 Pepijn van Gils        02 Sprint                   9:30
   18 Koen Zandvliet         03 Scorpio                  9:34
   19 Daan Verhoeven         02 Attila                   9:38
   20 Milan van Alphen       03 ACW '66                 10:23
   21 Thijmen van Alphen     03 ACW '66                 10:43
   22 Marijn Leusink         03 Spiridon                10:54
   23 Jens Geenen            03 Gloria                  11:08
   24 Koen Roovers           02 Scorpio                 11:17
   25 Tim Olieslagers        02 Gloria                  11:48
                                                             
      MJUNC, M JUN C (2100M)                                 
    1 Lotte de Graauw        00 Attila                   8:16
    2 Lisa van Boekel        00 Taxandria Atletiek       8:17
    3 Luka van Gennip        01 Taxandria Atletiek       8:33
    4 Evi van Bladel         00 ACW '66                  8:38
    5 Anne-Wil Snepvangers   00 Atledo                   9:16
    6 Leentje Wijkmans       01 Astylos                  9:20
    7 Mere Gringhuis         01 Rotterdam Atletiek       9:55
    8 Tessa Jansens          01 Gloria                  10:07
    9 Corinda den Hartog     01 Energie                 10:13
   10 Selena van Oosterhout  01 Scorpio                 10:23
                                                             
      JJUNC, J JUN C (2860M)                                 
    1 Robin van Riel         00 Attila                   9:34
    2 Stan Schipperen        01 Scorpio                 10:16
    3 Zep Couwenberg         01 Tilburg Road Runners    10:26
    4 Peer Voesenek          01 Loopvereniging TOF      10:52
    5 Loek Gijzen            00 Sprint                  10:58
    6 Lars Schellekens       01 Attila                  11:17
    7 Maarten van Gils       01 Sprint                  11:43
    8 Rik van der Haven      01 Scorpio                 12:16
    9 Just Knoop             01 Scorpio                 13:24
   10 Job Withaar            01 Attila                  15:13
   11 Mats van der Aa        01 Scorpio                 16:33
   12 Moos Tanis             01 Scorpio                 16:58
                                                             
      MAN, K.CROSS M 2860M                                   
    1 Arjen van der Logt     90 Phoenix                  9:38
    2 Tim Ernest             88 Achilles                 9:43
    3 Tom Michielsen         87 Gloria                   9:52
    4 Jeroen Nijland         84 Road Runners Etten-L     9:58
    5 Puk van Gool           95 Attila                  10:16
    6 Kai van de Wiel        93 Sprint                  10:23
    7 Bart van den Wijngaard 89 Scorpio                 11:28
                                                             
      VROUW, K.CROSS V 2860M                                 
    1 Marissa Damink         95 THOR                    13:08
    2 Pim Broos              69 Scorpio                 22:19
                                                             
      JJUNB, J JUN B (3900M)                                 
    1 Dani van de Sanden     98 Tilburg Road Runners    15:02
    2 Jorg Schellekens       99 Attila                  15:15
    3 Dirk Roovers           99 Attila                  15:55
    4 Troy de Juncker        99 Attila                  16:13
    5 Bob Voets              99 Attila                  16:17
    6 Twan Dijks             99 Spiridon                16:23
    7 Paul van der Gaag      99 Scorpio                 16:29
    8 Huib ter Hart          98 Attila                  16:30
    9 Sven van der Pas       99 Scorpio                 16:41
                                                             
      MJUNB, M JUN B (2860M)                                 
    1 Ymke Verstegen         98 Tilburg Road Runners    13:41
                                                             
      MJUNA, M JUN A (3900M)                                 
    1 Esmay van de Laar      97 Attila                  19:21
                                                             
      VSEN, VRW SEN (3900M)                                  
    1 Marjon de Kok          74 Prins Hendrik           15:02
    2 Mariska Scholtes       82 Tilburg Road Runners    15:57
    3 Elke Wouters           90 Road Runners Etten-L    16:19
    4 Rowan van Dongen       95 Scorpio                 17:32
    5 Lizanne Pijnenburg     87 Atledo                  18:29
    6 Annemiek Keijser       92 Parcival                18:44
    7 Lonneke Elzerman       81 De Langstraat           18:45
    8 Linda van Rijn         89 Gloria                  19:02
    9 Robin Flipsen          94 Atledo                  19:23
   10 Colinda Leemans        88 Gloria                  21:35
   11 Sandra Cornelissen     87 Gloria                  24:18
   12 Bianca Gulickx         75 Gloria                  25:15
                                                             
      V35, VRW 35 (3900M)                                    
    1 Paddy Herijgers        76 Achilles                15:24
    2 Sandra Laros           71 Scorpio                 15:34
    3 Hilde de Boer          70 Attila                  15:45
    4 Jessica Joosten        77 ACW '66                 16:02
    5 Inge Schipperen        73 Scorpio                 17:57
    6 Marieke Slootjes-v.Win 78 Scorpio                 18:32
    7 Ingrid den Oudsten     72                         18:57
    8 Wieke Lucas            73 Scorpio                 18:59
    9 Lianne Ivens           73 ACW '66                 19:04
   10 Nienke Kemper          73 Attila                  20:22
   11 Fang de Rooij          75 Tilburg Road Runners    20:23
   12 Tamara Wouters         75 Atledo                  20:51
   13 Marly Meyvis           76 Gloria                  20:53
   14 Margie Mertens         76 Gloria                  21:43
   15 Petra de Jong          75 Gloria                  23:03
   16 Janneke Weigergangs    77 Gloria                  24:19

      V45, VRW 45 (3900M)                                    
    1 Judith van Winkel      69 Atledo                  16:50
    2 Loes Vingerhoets       65 Achil '87               17:09
    3 Peggy van Lee          66 Tilburg Road Runners    17:11
    4 Annie van Hoek         60 Spiridon                17:44
    5 Ria Weerts             60 ACW '66                 18:42
    6 Trix Hoppenbrouwer     62 Atledo                  19:42
    7 Henny Leemans          58 Gloria                  20:14
    8 Bianca Schijven        69 ACW '66                 20:33
    9 Conny Pijnenburg       66 Attila                  20:50
   10 Marjolein Rombouts     68 Tilburg Road Runners    21:04
   11 Linie Hijstek          62 Tilburg Road Runners    22:40
   12 Lidy Swolfs            64 Gloria                  22:45
   13 Margriet ter Horst     64 Atledo                  22:58
                                                             
      JJUNA, J JUN A (5700M)                                 
    1 Rob Honcoop            96 Spiridon                20:26
    2 Wouter Stokkermans     96 Atledo                  20:45
    3 Tijke Wentink          97 Attila                  21:02
    4 Sjors Visser           98 Energie                 21:17
    5 Ward Broeders          97 Spiridon                22:09
    6 Pim Kocx               96 Tilburg Road Runners    22:15
                                                             
      MSEN, MAN SEN (8540M)                                  
    1 Michiel van Nispen     82 Sprint                  28:48
    2 Jordi van de Sanden    95 Tilburg Road Runners    30:11
    3 Dennis de Freytas      90 Tilburg Road Runners    30:48
    4 Marco Keijsers         85 Scorpio                 31:10
    5 Bram Kocx              92 Tilburg Road Runners    31:29
    6 Evert van Nigtevecht   81 Sprint                  31:48
    7 Teun Broeders          95 Spiridon                32:10
    8 Tom Michielsen         87 Gloria                  32:24
    9 Sander de Bart         87 Breda                   32:59
   10 Carliho Suijkerbuijk   95 THOR                    33:04
   11 Hans Rebers            80 Phoenix                 33:12
   12 Mitchell van Oudenaard 88 De Langstraat           33:31
   13 Dylan Rombouts         95 Tilburg Road Runners    34:00
   14 Robbert van de Wouw    87 Parcival                34:18
   15 John van der Wansem    50 De Langstraat           34:21
   16 Steven van Bunningen   81 Sprint                  34:49
   17 Marc van Vliet         84 Tilburg Road Runners    35:42
   18 Dirk Evers             93 Spiridon                35:50
   19 Niels Buijs            84 Parcival                37:34
   20 Rick Soeters           89 Phoenix                 39:34
   21 Mark Ligtvoet          82 Tilburg Road Runners    44:28
                                                             
      M35, MAN 35 (7120M)                                    
    1 Christ Donders         71 Tilburg Road Runners    25:13
    2 Jeroen Disseldorp      74 Tilburg Road Runners    26:08
    3 Sammy Peter            73 Tilburg Road Runners    27:32
    4 Marc van der Schoot    70 Tilburg Road Runners    30:09
    5 Bjorn Becx             79 Tilburg Road Runners    30:40
    6 Dick Bink              73 Spiridon                31:54
    7 Coen Adams             75 ACW '66                 32:56
    8 Erwin Gulickx          73 Gloria                  33:08
    9 John Hermans           71 Gloria                  34:32
   10 Harry Beekmans         70 DAK                     36:53
   11 Dolf Willemen          76 Spiridon                42:44
                                                             
      M45, MAN 45 (7120M)                                    
    1 Jack van Avendonk      67 Attila                  26:02
    2 Mar-Hein van de Wiel   69 DAK                     27:15
    3 Gerard Lensvelt        67 Spiridon                27:28
    4 Maurits Appels         65 Attila                  28:10
    5 Arno Hulshof           64 Sprint                  28:51
    6 Jan van Loenhout       61 Scorpio                 29:32
    7 Bert de Roon           67 Atledo                  30:06
    8 Louis van den Dungen   65 Spiridon                30:22
    9 Johan Flipsen          61 Atledo                  30:30
   10 Mark van de Ven        63 Attila                  30:42
   11 Alex de Langen         63 Spirit Oud Beijerlan    30:47
   12 René van der Pas       63 Scorpio                 31:38
   13 Maurice Bosma          68 Taxandria Atletiek      32:29
   14 Carel Hesselberth      63 Atledo                  32:30
   15 Johan Jacobs           61 Atledo                  33:02
   16 Toine van Gils         66 Atledo                  33:20
   17 Ad Damen               60                         33:58
   18 Ron Breij              64 Achil '87               34:34
   19 Frank van den Akker    59 Atledo                  34:35
   20 Richard de Jong        65 Atledo                  36:10
   21 Alex van Krevelen      68 Atledo                  37:00
   22 Frans van Gestel       62 Gloria                  37:37
   23 Ebel Magnin            60 Rotterdam Atletiek      38:04
                                                             
      M55, MAN 55 (7120M)                                    
    1 Henk Bruijns           56 Sprint                  28:06
    2 Corné Haast            59 Spado                   29:27
    3 Jan van Gent           58 Spirit Oud Beijerlan    30:11
    4 Bas van den Bosch      57 avVN                    30:19
    5 Hens Koreman           56 Atledo                  31:44
    6 Kees Pijnenburg        59 Atledo                  32:49
    7 Ad Embregts            58 Atledo                  33:28
    8 Frank de Haas          55 Scorpio                 34:44
    9 William van Dijk       59 Tilburg Road Runners    34:46
   10 Theo Walbeek           58 Loopgroep Goirle        36:27
   11 Ton Rosenberg          56 Tilburg Road Runners    43:51
                                                             
      M60, MAN 60 (7120M)                                    
    1 Ad Buijs               52 Phoenix                 27:36
    2 Kees Vermijs           53 Atledo                  31:16
    3 Henk Beijens           54 Tilburg Road Runners    31:31
    4 Kees Verhoeven         50 Tilburg Road Runners    32:32
    5 André Aarts            46 Scorpio                 36:34
    6 John van Gilst         44 avVN                    36:48
    7 Peter Sergeant         54                         39:04
    8 Winy Knippen           51 Gloria                  45:20
                                                             
      MTRIM, TRIMLOOP 1440M                                  
    1 Wout van Vliet         04 Rijen                    8:50
                                                             
      VTRIM, TRIMLOOP 1440M                                  
    1 Mariëlle Jonkers       94 Breda                    6:19
                                                             
      MTRIM, TRIMLOOP 2860M                                  
    1 Mart van Vliet         00 Rijen                   14:03
    2 Karel van de Wiel      51 Breda                   14:54
                                                             
      VTRIM, TRIMLOOP 2860M                                  
    1 Nienke Walsma          88 Breda                   16:06
                                                             
      MTRIM, TRIMLOOP 4280M                                  
    1 Tim de Hoog            87 Raamsdonk               21:01
    2 Pieter Leijten         61 Oosterhout Nb           22:07
                                                             
      VTRIM, TRIMLOOP 4280M                                  
    1 Miriam Lammers         60 Breda                   22:22
                                                             
      MTRIM, TRIMLOOP 5700M                                  
    1 Bart van Amelsvoort    87 Breda                   22:54
    2 Dave Wijdemans         72 Tilburg                 26:28
    3 Ger Kuijsters          51 Oosterhout Nb           29:17
    4 Ignace Kula            48 Oosterhout Nb           34:03
    5 Cees Castelijns        56 Oosterhout Nb           34:59
                                                             
      VTRIM, TRIMLOOP 5700M                                  
    1 Karin van Ham          78 Dongen                  30:09
    2 Mariet van Goch        56 Den Hout Nb             30:26
    3 Maria Bloemsaat        55 Oosterhout Nb           31:20
    4 Paula Wenteler         46 Raamsdonksveer          34:33
    5 Jeanne-Marie Kruf      67 Oosterhout Nb           34:48
    6 Anna Marcelissen       57 Raamsdonksveer          35:35
                                                             
      MTRIM, TRIMLOOP 7120M                                  
    1 Marc Janssen           83 Oosterhout Nb           28:12
    2 Ralph Jacobs           84 Dongen                  28:29
    3 Eddy van der Mast      60 Genderen                29:24
    4 Francois Nooten        73 Oosterhout Nb           29:59
    5 Maurice Nooten         72 Oosterhout Nb           30:13
    6 Jeroen Farla           79 Dongen                  31:03
    7 Raymond Wabeke         75 Oosterhout              31:34
    8 Ron Franken            64 Oosterhout Nb           32:15
    9 Peter van der Ark      57 Oosterhout Nb           32:18
   10 Peter Jacobs           66 Oosterhout Nb           32:26
   11 Léon Mahieu            59 Breda                   33:01
   12 Eric van der Wal       70 Oosterhout Nb           33:26
   13 Jan van Rijckevorsel   52 Made                    33:30
   14 Hein de Groen          69 Teteringen              34:01
   15 Niels van Mook         79 Made                    34:35
   16 Peter van Oosterhout   53 Made                    34:54
   17 Bert Jansen            51 Made                    35:03
   18 Gerard Jansen          54 Made                    36:05
   19 Han van Bueren         45 Oosterhout Nb           36:14
   20 Wim Nelemans           86 Oosterhout Nb           36:16
   21 Hans Kool              47 Oosterhout Nb           36:23
   22 John Snijders          55 Terheijden              36:33
   23 Ad Koolen              55 Den Hout Nb             37:22
   24 Peter Graafmans        64 Alphen Nb               37:33
   25 Henk Prinsen           51 Raamsdonksveer          37:40
   26 Adrie Loonen           57 Oosterhout Nb           38:22
   27 Jack Stuifmeel         44 Prinsenbeek             38:44
   28 Bernd Struijs          65 Oosterhout Nb           38:58
   29 Marcel de Geest        66 Made                    39:56
   30 Louis Pols             41 Oosterhout Nb           42:14
                                                             
      VTRIM, TRIMLOOP 7120M                                  
    1 Monique van Vliet-Heij 70 Rijen                   33:57
    2 Anita Beekers          64 Teteringen              34:40
    3 Lieke Janssen          85 Terheijden              36:05
    4 Laura Hagebols         88 Oosterhout Nb           36:10
    5 Tanja Donkers          86 Oosterhout Nb           38:24
    6 Miranda Zwijsen        79 Oosterhout Nb           39:30
    7 Paula Sprengers-Merten 53 Oosterhout Nb           44:20