Afdrukken

09-06-2013

Jongens junioren C

100m - finale8 deelnemer(s)
1 119 Gorkum, Jim van 1998 Spado 12.21 sec ptn -3.6
2 79 Hair, Wislet de 02-06-1999 Achilles 12.51 sec ptn -2.8
3 12 Emmers, Mitchell 22-04-1998 AV Attila 12.65 sec ptn -3.6
4 174 Verheugd, Niels 15-07-1998 Atledo 13.00 sec ptn -2.8
5 124 Kampen, Reinout van 1999 Prins Hendrik 13.02 sec ptn -3.6
6 139 Eijgenraam, Martijn 07-01-1998 Scorpio 13.19 sec ptn -2.8
7 113 Janssens, Youri 26-05-1999 Spado 13.38 sec ptn -3.6
8 87 Verhoeven, Tim 20-10-1999 AV Attila 13.59 sec ptn -2.8
9 164 Sterz, Wesley 11-05-1998 Scorpio 13.80 sec ptn -3.6
10 171 Wijnings, Noah 19-01-1999 AV Spiridon 13.83 sec ptn -3.6
11 137 Schipperen, Nick 16-06-1999 Scorpio 14.21 sec ptn -2.8
12 122 Peeters, Teun 09-07-1999 Prins Hendrik 14.48 sec ptn -2.8
13 73 Dijks, Jasper 22-08-1999 AV Attila 15.03 sec ptn -3.6
100m - finale8 deelnemer(s)
1 119 Gorkum, Jim van 1998 Spado 12.23 sec ptn -3.8
2 79 Hair, Wislet de 02-06-1999 Achilles 12.43 sec ptn -3.8
3 12 Emmers, Mitchell 22-04-1998 AV Attila 12.74 sec ptn -3.8
4 174 Verheugd, Niels 15-07-1998 Atledo 13.32 sec ptn -3.8
5 139 Eijgenraam, Martijn 07-01-1998 Scorpio 13.34 sec ptn -3.8
6 113 Janssens, Youri 26-05-1999 Spado 13.81 sec ptn -3.8
  87 Verhoeven, Tim 20-10-1999 AV Attila DNS sec ptn -3.8
  124 Kampen, Reinout van 1999 Prins Hendrik DNS sec ptn -3.8
100mh9 deelnemer(s)
1 23 Staat, Vincent 01-10-1998 AV Attila 15.58 sec ptn -1.0
2 124 Kampen, Reinout van 1999 Prins Hendrik 16.19 sec ptn -2.6
3 174 Verheugd, Niels 15-07-1998 Atledo 16.25 sec ptn -1.0
4 119 Gorkum, Jim van 1998 Spado 16.48 sec ptn -2.6
5 170 Prinssen, Jeroen 27-03-1998 AV Spiridon 17.71 sec ptn -2.6
6 118 Selsig, Christian 09-04-1998 Spado 20.57 sec ptn -2.6
7 115 Wit, Tim de 1999 Spado 20.91 sec ptn -2.6
8 137 Schipperen, Nick 16-06-1999 Scorpio 20.97 sec ptn -1.0
9 73 Dijks, Jasper 22-08-1999 AV Attila 21.32 sec ptn -1.0
100mh - finale6 deelnemer(s)
1 23 Staat, Vincent 01-10-1998 AV Attila 15.40 sec ptn -1.8
2 124 Kampen, Reinout van 1999 Prins Hendrik 15.48 sec ptn -1.8
3 119 Gorkum, Jim van 1998 Spado 16.16 sec ptn -1.8
4 174 Verheugd, Niels 15-07-1998 Atledo 16.33 sec ptn -1.8
5 170 Prinssen, Jeroen 27-03-1998 AV Spiridon 17.46 sec ptn -1.8
6 118 Selsig, Christian 09-04-1998 Spado 17.82 sec ptn -1.8
800m10 deelnemer(s)
1 108 Dirks, Daan 07-11-1998 ARV Achilles 2.09.59 min ptn  
2 109 Dirks, Stef 07-11-1998 ARV Achilles 2.09.87 min ptn  
3 176 Leeuwen, Casper van 09-08-1998 Prins Hendrik 2.12.46 min ptn  
4 32 Linders, Juul 17-04-1998 Prins Hendrik 2.13.11 min ptn  
5 77 Duijnhoven, Koen van 07-11-1998 ARV Achilles 2.18.30 min ptn  
6 113 Janssens, Youri 26-05-1999 Spado 2.26.60 min ptn  
7 103 Pas, Sven van der 14-12-1999 Scorpio 2.27.57 min ptn  
8 86 Voets, Bob 22-05-1999 AV Attila 2.30.26 min ptn  
  115 Wit, Tim de 1999 Spado DNS min ptn  
  136 Ravenstein, Jelle van 08-09-1999 ACW '66 DNS min ptn  
ver12 deelnemer(s)
1 78 Merode, Sven van 02-10-1998 ARV Achilles 5.61 m ptn +2.7
2 124 Kampen, Reinout van 1999 Prins Hendrik 5.53 m ptn +0.4
3 23 Staat, Vincent 01-10-1998 AV Attila 5.46 m ptn +2.7
4 12 Emmers, Mitchell 22-04-1998 AV Attila 5.44 m ptn +0.6
5 119 Gorkum, Jim van 1998 Spado 5.37 m ptn +3.6
6 139 Eijgenraam, Martijn 07-01-1998 Scorpio 4.86 m ptn +1.6
7 171 Wijnings, Noah 19-01-1999 AV Spiridon 4.69 m ptn +2.9
8 118 Selsig, Christian 09-04-1998 Spado 4.58 m ptn +1.7
9 122 Peeters, Teun 09-07-1999 Prins Hendrik 4.41 m ptn +1.1
10 87 Verhoeven, Tim 20-10-1999 AV Attila 4.39 m ptn +3.3
11 113 Janssens, Youri 26-05-1999 Spado 3.92 m ptn +2.7
12 115 Wit, Tim de 1999 Spado 2.98 m ptn +2.2
hoog9 deelnemer(s)
1 78 Merode, Sven van 02-10-1998 ARV Achilles 1.75 m ptn  
2 23 Staat, Vincent 01-10-1998 AV Attila 1.65 m ptn  
3 170 Prinssen, Jeroen 27-03-1998 AV Spiridon 1.60 m ptn  
4 12 Emmers, Mitchell 22-04-1998 AV Attila 1.60 m ptn  
5 118 Selsig, Christian 09-04-1998 Spado 1.50 m ptn  
6 115 Wit, Tim de 1999 Spado 1.50 m ptn  
7 169 Gooiker, Marvin 28-05-1999 AV Spiridon 1.45 m ptn  
8 116 Selsig, Mathijs 20-01-1999 Spado 1.45 m ptn  
9 139 Eijgenraam, Martijn 07-01-1998 Scorpio 1.45 m ptn  
kogel11 deelnemer(s)
1 105 Wijnen, Florian 26-07-1999 AV Attila 11.65 m ptn  
2 120 Verlinden, Davy 25-02-1998 Spado 11.57 m ptn  
3 117 Huis in 't Veld, Stephan 23-07-1998 Spado 10.34 m ptn  
4 123 Vugts, Arno 05-02-1998 Prins Hendrik 9.87 m ptn  
5 102 Pol, Sam van der 02-09-1999 Atledo 9.66 m ptn  
6 169 Gooiker, Marvin 28-05-1999 AV Spiridon 9.31 m ptn  
7 164 Sterz, Wesley 11-05-1998 Scorpio 9.04 m ptn  
8 146 Hermans, Joep 15-12-1999 AV Gloria 8.25 m ptn  
9 76 Kroon, Jorg 28-09-1999 Prins Hendrik 7.10 m ptn  
10 116 Selsig, Mathijs 20-01-1999 Spado 0.00 m ptn  
  145 Pols, Glenn 19-06-1998 Atledo DNS m ptn  
discus9 deelnemer(s)
1 120 Verlinden, Davy 25-02-1998 Spado 37.64 m ptn  
2 105 Wijnen, Florian 26-07-1999 AV Attila 37.23 m ptn  
3 117 Huis in 't Veld, Stephan 23-07-1998 Spado 36.22 m ptn  
4 102 Pol, Sam van der 02-09-1999 Atledo 30.39 m ptn  
5 123 Vugts, Arno 05-02-1998 Prins Hendrik 27.87 m ptn  
6 76 Kroon, Jorg 28-09-1999 Prins Hendrik 25.64 m ptn  
7 169 Gooiker, Marvin 28-05-1999 AV Spiridon 24.22 m ptn  
8 146 Hermans, Joep 15-12-1999 AV Gloria 24.05 m ptn  
  145 Pols, Glenn 19-06-1998 Atledo DNS m ptn  
speer6 deelnemer(s)
1 105 Wijnen, Florian 26-07-1999 AV Attila 36.54 m ptn  
2 146 Hermans, Joep 15-12-1999 AV Gloria 34.65 m ptn  
3 173 Eisinga, Thomas 01-08-1998 Spado 33.79 m ptn  
4 102 Pol, Sam van der 02-09-1999 Atledo 28.34 m ptn  
5 73 Dijks, Jasper 22-08-1999 AV Attila 20.33 m ptn  
  145 Pols, Glenn 19-06-1998 Atledo DNS m ptn  

Meisjes junioren C

80m11 deelnemer(s)
1 129 Loon, Kim van 17-09-1998 ACW '66 10.77 sec ptn -0.9
2 177 Konings, Renate 29-05-1999 ARV Achilles 10.91 sec ptn -0.9
3 25 Vonk, Eva 27-06-1999 AV Sprint 11.04 sec ptn -3.1
4 148 Bastmeijer, Iris 18-06-1998 AV Attila 11.16 sec ptn -3.1
5 128 Becx, Nina 23-03-1998 AV Attila 11.17 sec ptn -0.9
6 90 Bekkers, Susan 18-05-1999 AV Attila 11.18 sec ptn -0.9
7 80 Postema, Anna 24-06-1999 Prins Hendrik 11.19 sec ptn -0.9
8 114 Prop, Anouk 27-12-1999 Spado 11.39 sec ptn -3.1
9 110 Videler, Anique 18-09-1999 Spado 11.60 sec ptn -3.1
10 112 Nuijten, Maaike 26-05-1999 Spado 11.83 sec ptn -3.1
11 138 Smagge, Bente 1999 AV Attila 12.12 sec ptn -3.1
80m - finale8 deelnemer(s)
1 129 Loon, Kim van 17-09-1998 ACW '66 10.96 sec ptn -3.2
2 25 Vonk, Eva 27-06-1999 AV Sprint 10.98 sec ptn -3.2
3 148 Bastmeijer, Iris 18-06-1998 AV Attila 11.06 sec ptn -3.2
4 177 Konings, Renate 29-05-1999 ARV Achilles 11.27 sec ptn -3.2
5 128 Becx, Nina 23-03-1998 AV Attila 11.46 sec ptn -3.2
6 90 Bekkers, Susan 18-05-1999 AV Attila 11.56 sec ptn -3.2
7 114 Prop, Anouk 27-12-1999 Spado 11.67 sec ptn -3.2
  80 Postema, Anna 24-06-1999 Prins Hendrik DNS sec ptn -3.2
600m4 deelnemer(s)
1 75 Somers, Franca 19-08-1998 AV Valkenswaard 1.46.33 min ptn  
2 128 Becx, Nina 23-03-1998 AV Attila 1.47.35 min ptn  
3 114 Prop, Anouk 27-12-1999 Spado 1.50.64 min ptn  
4 148 Bastmeijer, Iris 18-06-1998 AV Attila 1.54.06 min ptn  
1000m5 deelnemer(s)
1 121 Gils, Sanne van 02-12-1998 Spado 3.20.46 min ptn  
2 107 Spierenburg, Isabelle 11-02-1999 AV Sprint 3.21.93 min ptn  
3 75 Somers, Franca 19-08-1998 AV Valkenswaard 3.26.59 min ptn  
4 74 Zwaal, Zoe 08-05-1999 AV Sprint 3.33.37 min ptn  
5 138 Smagge, Bente 1999 AV Attila 3.36.00 min ptn  
80mh9 deelnemer(s)
1 80 Postema, Anna 24-06-1999 Prins Hendrik 13.31 sec ptn -2.0
2 112 Nuijten, Maaike 26-05-1999 Spado 14.14 sec ptn -2.2
3 90 Bekkers, Susan 18-05-1999 AV Attila 14.28 sec ptn -2.0
4 88 Vossenaar, Emese 03-01-1999 Prins Hendrik 14.32 sec ptn -2.2
5 128 Becx, Nina 23-03-1998 AV Attila 14.39 sec ptn -2.0
6 25 Vonk, Eva 27-06-1999 AV Sprint 14.44 sec ptn -2.2
7 101 Lahaije, Tessa 22-05-1998 AV Attila 14.58 sec ptn -2.0
8 138 Smagge, Bente 1999 AV Attila 14.73 sec ptn -2.2
9 172 Pluimes, Helena 13-03-1999 Scorpio 16.07 sec ptn -2.2
80mh - finale6 deelnemer(s)
1 80 Postema, Anna 24-06-1999 Prins Hendrik 13.14 sec ptn -2.5
2 25 Vonk, Eva 27-06-1999 AV Sprint 13.92 sec ptn -2.5
3 88 Vossenaar, Emese 03-01-1999 Prins Hendrik 13.95 sec ptn -2.5
4 112 Nuijten, Maaike 26-05-1999 Spado 14.30 sec ptn -2.5
5 128 Becx, Nina 23-03-1998 AV Attila 14.34 sec ptn -2.5
6 90 Bekkers, Susan 18-05-1999 AV Attila 14.43 sec ptn -2.5
4x80m12 deelnemer(s)
1 149 149,150,163,129,   ACW '66 42.07 sec ptn  
2 148 148,90,128,166,   AV Attila 42.16 sec ptn  
3 131 131,80,88,130,   Prins Hendrik 43.26 sec ptn  
ver9 deelnemer(s)
1 129 Loon, Kim van 17-09-1998 ACW '66 5.07 m ptn +1.4
2 25 Vonk, Eva 27-06-1999 AV Sprint 4.71 m ptn +1.5
3 177 Konings, Renate 29-05-1999 ARV Achilles 4.61 m ptn +1.2
4 112 Nuijten, Maaike 26-05-1999 Spado 4.31 m ptn +2.0
5 114 Prop, Anouk 27-12-1999 Spado 4.05 m ptn +1.3
6 101 Lahaije, Tessa 22-05-1998 AV Attila 4.02 m ptn +1.1
7 130 Bruurs, Nadjeche 11-06-1998 Prins Hendrik 3.96 m ptn +0.8
8 138 Smagge, Bente 1999 AV Attila 3.67 m ptn -0.3
  140 Heijden, Meggie van de 16-02-1999 Prins Hendrik DNS m ptn  
hoog5 deelnemer(s)
1 100 Loon, Veerle van 13-01-1998 THOR 1.45 m ptn  
2 88 Vossenaar, Emese 03-01-1999 Prins Hendrik 1.45 m ptn  
3 92 Cools, Kelsey 15-08-1998 THOR 1.45 m ptn  
4 172 Pluimes, Helena 13-03-1999 Scorpio 1.40 m ptn  
5 84 Leyten, Bobbie 11-05-1999 ACW'66 1.25 m ptn  
kogel7 deelnemer(s)
bm 21 Hoogewoning, Enya 04-04-1999 Typhoon 9.95 m ptn  
1 72 Arendonk, Emma van 29-05-1999 THOR 9.70 m ptn  
2 111 Heijden, Eva van der 18-04-1999 Spado 9.40 m ptn  
3 94 Vugt, Anouk van 06-01-1998 SV Diomedon 9.11 m ptn  
4 132 Jong, Laura de 26-04-1999 Scorpio 9.02 m ptn  
5 95 Nuiten, Irina 09-01-1999 SV Diomedon 8.32 m ptn  
6 97 Slik, Annet 07-08-1998 ACW '66 6.42 m ptn  
discus7 deelnemer(s)
1 72 Arendonk, Emma van 29-05-1999 THOR 24.70 m ptn  
2 95 Nuiten, Irina 09-01-1999 SV Diomedon 24.59 m ptn  
bm 21 Hoogewoning, Enya 04-04-1999 Typhoon 24.24 m ptn  
3 94 Vugt, Anouk van 06-01-1998 SV Diomedon 22.56 m ptn  
4 132 Jong, Laura de 26-04-1999 Scorpio 20.94 m ptn  
5 111 Heijden, Eva van der 18-04-1999 Spado 19.97 m ptn  
  172 Pluimes, Helena 13-03-1999 Scorpio DNS m ptn  
speer6 deelnemer(s)
1 72 Arendonk, Emma van 29-05-1999 THOR 31.68 m ptn  
2 111 Heijden, Eva van der 18-04-1999 Spado 31.15 m ptn  
3 90 Bekkers, Susan 18-05-1999 AV Attila 30.32 m ptn  
bm 21 Hoogewoning, Enya 04-04-1999 Typhoon 27.05 m ptn  
4 147 Os, Jessie van 24-06-1998 AV Generaal Michaelis 25.76 m ptn  
5 97 Slik, Annet 07-08-1998 ACW '66 21.88 m ptn  

Jongens junioren B

100m6 deelnemer(s)
1 91 Staat, David 02-04-1997 AV Attila 11.90 sec ptn -2.6
2 125 Hondeveld, Bart 02-07-1997 ARV Achilles 12.35 sec ptn -2.6
3 134 Dorna, Thijs 22-08-1996 Prins Hendrik 12.68 sec ptn -2.6
4 98 Kremers, Casper 02-05-1997 Prins Hendrik 12.96 sec ptn -2.6
5 141 Dorna, Joep 22-08-1996 Prins Hendrik 13.00 sec ptn -2.6
6 133 Grinsven, Lasse van 28-12-1997 Prins Hendrik 14.01 sec ptn -2.6
400m4 deelnemer(s)
1 168 Par, Emil van de 25-03-1997 AV Spiridon 54.23 sec ptn  
2 98 Kremers, Casper 02-05-1997 Prins Hendrik 56.11 sec ptn  
3 134 Dorna, Thijs 22-08-1996 Prins Hendrik 59.37 sec ptn  
4 141 Dorna, Joep 22-08-1996 Prins Hendrik 60.74 sec ptn  
3000m3 deelnemer(s)
1 104 Lambregts, Mels 30-10-1996 THOR 9.24.50 min ptn  
2 165 Wentink, Tijke 30-08-1997 AV Attila 11.00.31 min ptn  
  135 Ravenstein, Rens van 17-04-1997 ACW '66 DNS min ptn  
ver3 deelnemer(s)
1 125 Hondeveld, Bart 02-07-1997 ARV Achilles 6.32 m ptn +1.9
2 134 Dorna, Thijs 22-08-1996 Prins Hendrik 5.71 m ptn +2.5
3 133 Grinsven, Lasse van 28-12-1997 Prins Hendrik 4.72 m ptn +2.0

Meisjes junioren B

100m5 deelnemer(s)
1 144 Pelgrim, Maureen 13-05-1997 Prins Hendrik 13.28 sec ptn -0.0
2 167 Haaften, Laura van 20-03-1996 AV Groene Ster 13.56 sec ptn -0.0
3 126 Kuipers, Jolijn 18-04-1996 Scorpio 14.04 sec ptn -0.0
4 142 Seefat, Rianne 25-01-1997 AV Unitas 14.21 sec ptn -0.0
  127 Geijs, Joy 18-07-1997 ACW '66 DNS sec ptn -0.0
800m3 deelnemer(s)
1 96 Jacobi, Britt 15-10-1997 AVON 2.29.58 min ptn  
2 99 Rijnders, Sanne 08-04-1997 AV Lopersgroep Deurne 2.31.63 min ptn  
3 143 Giessen, Ilona van der 13-11-1996 O.S.S.Volo 2.45.50 min ptn  
ver4 deelnemer(s)
1 144 Pelgrim, Maureen 13-05-1997 Prins Hendrik 5.57 m ptn -0.4
2 142 Seefat, Rianne 25-01-1997 AV Unitas 4.48 m ptn +1.5
  93 Hasselton, Winny 23-12-1997 THOR DNS m ptn  
  127 Geijs, Joy 18-07-1997 ACW '66 DNS m ptn  
discus2 deelnemer(s)
1 89 Vossenaar, Vincie 29-05-1996 Prins Hendrik 31.93 m ptn  
2 106 Hal, Heleen van 14-02-1996 Prins Hendrik 18.02 m ptn  
speer2 deelnemer(s)
1 106 Hal, Heleen van 14-02-1996 Prins Hendrik 32.03 m ptn  
2 89 Vossenaar, Vincie 29-05-1996 Prins Hendrik 20.43 m ptn  

Simple Disqus Comments