Afdrukken
Uitslagen clubkampioenschappen
Oosterhout - Zondag 30 september 2012
MAN, 6 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 René van der Pas 63 Oosterhout 26:23
2 Ton Sweep 59 Geertruidenberg 29:24
3 Kees Bloemsaat 52 Oosterhout 36:54
VROUW, 6 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Maria Bloemsaat 55 Oosterhout 31:29
2 Jeanne-Marie Kruf 67 Oosterhout 35:45
3 Toos Kruytzer 48 Oosterhout 36:54
4 Adrie van Ham 53 Oosterhout 38:23
5 Coba Evers 45 Oosterhout 38:39
MAN35, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Francois Nooten 73 Oosterhout 40:38
2 Sanne Ernst 77 Oosterhout 47:19
3 Marcel de Groot 73 Made 50:01
4 Eddy Mureau 73 Oosterhout 53:28
MAN40, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Caspar Houben 71 Terheijden 39:48
2 Robert Luttikholt 68 Oosterhout 41:07
3 Olaf de Jong 71 Breda 41:11
4 Maurice Nooten 72 Oosterhout 43:23
5 Sjef Kuppens 71 Oosterhout 46:48
6 Hein de Groen 69 Teteringen 50:06
MAN45, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Egbert Hooijkaas 65 Zuilichem 36:35
2 Kees v.d. Avoird 63 Breda 45:31
3 Adriaan van Strien 64 Oosterhout 46:15
4 Mark Vissers 64 Raamsdonk 48:20
5 Edwin Bakker 66 Oosterhout 49:32
6 Pieter Janmaat 67 Oosterhout 49:53
7 John de Bont 64 Raamsdonksveer 51:22
8 John van Gils 64 Oosterhout 55:43
MAN50, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan van Schendel 60 Oosterhout 39:58
2 Ad van Meel 60 Oosterhout 40:17
3 Peter v.d.Ark 57 Oosterhout 43:09
4 Toon Kleindop 58 Teteringen 44:27
5 Paul Jehae 61 Oosterhout 44:28
6 Jack Akkermans 59 Oosterhout 46:39
7 Christ Bastiaansen 60 Bavel 46:47
8 Rob Hinten 59 Oosteind 47:06
9 Cees Huijben 61 Oosterhout 51:20
10 Fons Losser 58 Oosterhout 55:00
MAN55, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sijbrant Walsma 56 Oosterhout 43:28
2 Wim Burgers 53 Terheijden 45:28
3 Jos Backx 57 Oosterhout 46:55
4 Adrie Loonen 57 Oosterhout 47:16
5 Jan van Meer 54 Oosterhout 48:22
6 Frank de Haas 55 Oosterhout 49:16
7 Peter Vermonden 53 Raamsdonksveer 49:49
8 John Snijders 55 Terheijden 50:06
9 Peter van Oosterhout 53 Made 51:20
MAN60, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Cees van Ham 52 Oosterhout 46:42
2 Jan van Dijk 48 Made 47:24
3 Aad van Vliet 51 Oosterhout 47:33
4 John Anijs 49 Oosterhout 47:50
5 Jan van Amelsfoort 52 Teteringen 49:04
6 Dick Exalto 48 Raamsdonk 49:26
7 Bert van Meggelen 51 Made 51:30
8 Gerard Mouw 49 Oosterhout 53:27
MAN65, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Han van Bueren 45 Oosterhout 42:09
2 André Aarts 46 Raamsdonksveer 52:24
3 Henk den Rooijen 47 Hoge Zwaluwe 53:16
4 Rob Hemminga 46 Teteringen 55:34
5 Cor Mertens 44 Oosterhout 56:13
M SEN, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Koen Voermans 87 Rijen 35:56
2 Mark Voermans 84 Rijen 39:10
3 Stefan Rondeel 90 Oosterhout 48:48
VR 35, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Charlotte Jongeling 74 Oosterhout 50:06
VR 40, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Monique van Vliet 70 Rijen 42:40
2 Joëlle Martens 71 Oosterhout 49:06
3 Monique van Raay 71 Oosterhout 50:19
4 Desiree Broeders 68 Oosterhout 50:53
5 Karin Kuijsters 69 Waspik 57:30
VR 45, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Margje van Seeters 63 Oosterhout 45:15
2 Riëtte Swanen 65 Raamsdonksveer 50:00
3 Marga Piederiet 63 Raamsdonk 53:19
4 Jolanda Commijs 66 Breda 53:29
5 Arijanne Halters 66 Den Hout 1:02:51
VR 50, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Monique Jehae 61 Oosterhout 51:22
VR 55, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mariet van Goch 56 Den Hout 49:00
2 Anna Marcelissen 57 Raamsdonksveer 56:16
VR 65, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Paula Wenteler 46 Raamsdonksveer 54:27
V SEN, 10 KM
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Miranda Zwijsen 79 Oosterhout 51:12
2 Ivonne de Wit 80 Oosterhout 55:42

Simple Disqus Comments