scorpio header vervolg

46e Scorpiocross
                        
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MCPUP, MCPUP 1100                                      
    1 Milena Weber           05 Attila                   5:11
    2 Roos de Jong           05 Atledo                   5:12
    3 Anouk Jeveren          05 Scorpio                  5:16
    4 Suzan Joswig           05 Scorpio                  5:38
    5 Femke Gijzen           05 Sprint                   5:52
    6 Fleur Versmissen       06 Gloria                   6:28
                                                             
      MBPUP, MBPUP 1100                                      
    1 Marjolein Bogers       04 Atledo                   4:21
    2 Anne de Jong           04 Atledo                   4:32
    3 Bieke Schipperen       04 Scorpio                  4:50
    4 Inge van den Hout      04 Gloria                   4:58
    5 Marit Griep            04 Scorpio                  4:59
    6 Tess Frijters          04 Gloria                   5:27
    7 Mikki Lips             04 Sprint                   5:40
    8 Nine Fransen           04 Sprint                   5:41
    9 Floor Esseboom         04 Scorpio                  6:18
   10 Lana Jansens           04 Gloria                   6:27
   11 Lotte Hermans          04 Gloria                   6:40
                                                             
      JCPUP, JCPUP 1100                                      
    1 Niels Laros            05 Scorpio                  4:27
    2 Ivan den Oudsten       05 Spiridon                 4:48
    3 Camiel Snoeren         06 Scorpio                  4:58
    4 Lars van de Laar       05 Attila                   5:13
    5 Roan van Vessem        05 Scorpio                  5:33
    6 Tibbe de Groen         05 Scorpio                  5:47
    7 Diego Broere           05 Scorpio                  5:48
    8 Colin Hoevenaar        05 Scorpio                  5:50
    9 Imeno Weber            05 Attila                   5:58
   10 Michiel Gulickx        06 Gloria                   6:05
   11 Marc van Engelen       05 Scorpio                  6:11
   12 Cas Seegers            05 Gloria                   6:21
   13 Sjoerd Schets          05 Scorpio                  6:23
   14 Guk Balci              06 Scorpio                  6:26
                                                             
      JBPUP, JBPUP 1100                                      
    1 Stijn Hendriks         04 Scorpio                  4:24
    2 Max Kreeft             04 Spiridon                 4:26
    3 Sebastiaan Martinot    04 LADB                     4:29
    4 Martijn Gulickx        04 Gloria                   4:34
    5 Yorick Brethouwer      04 Scorpio                  4:36
    6 Gijs Fuite             04 Taxandria                4:38
    7 Micha Kooistra         04 Tilburg Road Runners     4:42
    8 Remko van den Hout     04 Attila                   5:05
    9 Storm de Groen         04 Scorpio                  5:08
   10 Bart Beerens           04 Spiridon                 5:10
   11 Bram Esseboom          04 Scorpio                  5:12
   12 Pepijn van der Westen  04 Scorpio                  5:20
   13 Jelmer van Oosterhout  03 ACW '66                  5:37
   14 Maarten Rooseboom      04 Scorpio                  5:44
   15 Kevin Kroon            04 Scorpio                  6:04
   16 Dennis Leemans         04 Scorpio                  6:12
                                                             
      MAPUP, MAPUP 1100                                      
    1 Anouk Verheyen         02 Gloria                   4:04
    2 Eva Nijdam             02 Scorpio                  4:04
    3 Shirin van Anrooij     02 AV '56                   4:11
    4 Emma Voets             02 Attila                   4:19
    5 Noortje de Graauw      03 Attila                   4:24
    6 Veerle van Doorn       02 Sprint                   4:38
    7 Femke Kuppens          03 Scorpio                  4:44
    8 Gitte Wilmsen          02 Gloria                   4:45
    9 Meike Dingenouts       02 Sprint                   4:46
   10 Fleur Nijdam           03 Scorpio                  4:46
   11 Safira den Oudsten     03 Spiridon                 4:47
   12 Lara Nuijten           03 Scorpio                  4:48
   13 Marit Prinsen          03 Sprint                   5:07
   14 Lynn van Delft         02 ACW '66                  5:07
   15 Willemijn Fuite        02 Taxandria                5:08
   16 Gitte Frijters         02 Gloria                   5:10
   17 Elke Wijkmans          03 Astylos                  5:12
   18 Hanneke d de Gouw      02 DAK                      5:13
   19 Emelie van Meer        03 Gloria                   5:14
   20 Senna Hendrickx        03 Attila                   5:19
   21 Anke Joswig            02 Scorpio                  5:25
   22 Lieke Jansen           03 Gloria                   5:31
   23 Dionne Geraeds         03 Scorpio                  5:32
   24 Lieke Seegers          02 Gloria                   5:38
   25 Jeske van de Laar      02 Attila                   5:40
   26 Laura Mulder           02 Atledo                   6:11
   27 Itske Verboven         02 Gloria                   6:22
   28 Susan Lodewijks        03 Atledo                   6:54
                                                             
      JAPUP, JAPUP 1100                                      
    1 Rick van Riel          02 Attila                   3:58
    2 Lars Laros             02 Scorpio                  4:00
    3 Tom van Loon           02 ACW '66                  4:08
    4 Dago van Oosterhout    03 Spiridon                 4:20
    5 Niels Bosma            02 Taxandria                4:22
    6 Sjoerd Gijzen          02 Sprint                   4:26
    7 Santi van Oosterhout   03 Spiridon                 4:26
    8 Douwe Demoulin         02 Sprint                   4:27
    9 Ivy Diks               02 Attila                   4:41
   10 Joris van der Wagt     02 Scorpio                  4:42
   11 Koen Schuffelers       02 Scorpio                  4:52
   12 Tijn Blom              02 Sprint                   4:53
   13 Patrick Leemans        02 Scorpio                  4:54
   14 Luke de Leeuw          02 Sprint                   4:55
   15 Stijn Oerlemans        02 Sprint                   4:56
   16 Niek Verstraaten       02 Scorpio                  4:57
   17 Pepijn van Gils        02 Sprint                   4:57
   18 Jons Ruijken           03 Scorpio                  4:59
   19 Miguel Stam            02 Scorpio                  4:59
   20 Stan van Orsouw        03 Scorpio                  5:00
   21 Pepijn Lugten          03 Sprint                   5:00
   22 Daan Versmissen        03 Gloria                   5:04
   23 Koen Zandvliet         03 Scorpio                  5:06
   24 Freek Verstraaten      02 Scorpio                  5:09
   25 Tom de Waal            03 ACW '66                  5:10
   26 Jaïr Lubbers           03 Attila                   5:14
   27 Raoul van Heel         03 Taxandria                5:39
   28 Thom Schipperen        02 Scorpio                  5:42
   29 Tim Olieslagers        02 Gloria                   6:17
                                                             
      VB-16, VB TOT 16 1100                                  
    1 Jasper Mol             02 Sprint                   5:18
    2 Youri Stoop            97 Scorpio                  6:38
    3 Mathieu Villeveoy      02 Sprint                   7:32
                                                             
      VB+16, VBVANAF 16 1400                                 
    1 Stan Dielemans         88 Sprint                   6:06
    2 Dennis Slaats          95 ACW '66                  6:49
    3 Jorrit Heijkant        94 Atledo                   7:47
    4 Eline van der Westen   93 Scorpio                 12:48
                                                             
      MDJUN, MDJUN 1400                                      
    1 Sam Lips               00 Sprint                   5:34
    2 Lotte de Graauw        00 Attila                   5:45
    3 Jolien Stuijk          00 Gloria                   5:53
    4 Jinke Prinsen          01 Sprint                   6:00
    5 Lonne Mallens          01 Sprint                   6:11
    6 Evi van Bladel         00 ACW '66                  6:15
    7 Valerie van Meer       00 Gloria                   6:27
    8 Anne-Wil Snepvangers   00 Scorpio                  6:30
    9 Dagmar Smagge          01 Attila                   6:41
   10 Imme Frijters          01 Gloria                   6:47
   11 Leentje Wijkmans       01 Astylos                  6:56
   12 Selena van Oosterhout  01 Scorpio                  6:59
   13 Lindsey de Been        00 Attila                   7:05
   14 Leonie Swolfs          01 Gloria                   7:08
   15 Tessa Jansens          01 Gloria                   7:17
   16 Maxime Beverwijk       00 Atledo                   7:24
   17 Desiree Trommelen      01 Atledo                   7:25
   18 Joyce Verhoef          01 Atledo                   7:52
   19 Joëlle van Hest        01 Gloria                   8:37
   20 Anne Lodewijks         01 Atledo                   9:35
                                                             
      JDJUN, JDJUN 2200                                      
    1 Robin van Riel         00 Attila                   7:38
    2 Stan Schipperen        01 Scorpio                  7:50
    3 Jelle de Roon          00 Atledo                   7:54
    4 Jelle van Hofslot      01 Sprint                   8:26
    5 Jasper van Eijmeren    00 Sprint                   8:28
    6 Loek Gijzen            00 Sprint                   8:38
    7 Sander Hendrickx       00 Gloria                   8:40
    8 Sander Doodewaard      00 Sprint                   8:43
    9 Lars Schellekens       01 Attila                   8:45
   10 Daan van Loon          00 ACW '66                  8:50
   11 Luciano Stam           00 Scorpio                  8:53
   12 Julian van Jeveren     01 Scorpio                  8:56
   13 Ruben Bogers           01 Atledo                   9:05
   14 Hilco Heijne           00 Scorpio                  9:12
   15 Jason Smits            01 ACW '66                  9:12
   16 Maarten van Gils       01 Sprint                   9:23
   17 Tijs Primo             01 Scorpio                  9:58
   18 Kees de Wilde          00 Sprint                  10:21
   19 Patrick Korzilius      00 Scorpio                 10:25
   20 Stijn Versmissen       01 Gloria                  11:49
   21 Colin Elshout          01 Gloria                  13:56
                                                             
      MCJUN, MCJUN 2200                                      
    1 Isabelle Spierenburg   99 Sprint                   8:12
    2 Nina Becx              98 Attila                   8:27
    3 Zoë Zwaal              99 Sprint                   8:38
    4 Indy Flipsen           98 Atledo                   8:53
    5 Yosta de Stigter       99 Energie                  9:04
    6 Kim van Loon           98 ACW '66                  9:08
    7 Ymke Verstegen         98 Tilburg Road Runners     9:08
    8 Bente Smagge           99 Attila                   9:38
    9 Laura Eldred           98 ACW '66                 10:22
   10 Maartje Westermann     98 Attila                  10:48
   11 Anne Leemans           99 Atledo                  11:32
                                                             
      JCJUN, JCJUN 2800                                      
    1 Nick Kolen             98 Attila                  10:18
    2 Dani van de Sanden     98 Tilburg Road Runners    10:30
    3 Geert Elferink         98 DAK                     11:09
    4 Niek van Eekelen       98 Sprint                  11:10
    5 Bob Voets              99 Attila                  11:22
    6 Twan Dijks             99 Spiridon                11:31
    7 Scott Pols             99 Atledo                  11:33
    8 Huib ter Hart          98 Attila                  11:38
    9 Jorg Schellekens       99 Attila                  11:44
   10 Maurice de Stigter     98 Energie                 11:48
   11 Glenn Pols             98 Atledo                  11:50
   12 Niels Verheugd         98 Atledo                  12:00
   13 Sven van der Pas       99 Scorpio                 12:01
   14 Jules de With          99 Spiridon                12:16
   15 Tim Verhoeven          99 Attila                  12:30
   16 Paul van der Gaag      99 Scorpio                 12:47
   17 Jeroen de Boer         98 DAK                     12:49
   18 Olaf Bolkenbaas        98 Attila                  12:51
   19 Max Knoop              98 Scorpio                 13:17
   20 Joep Hermans           99 Gloria                  13:33
   21 Sam van der Pol        99 Atledo                  14:17
   22 Nick Schipperen        99 Scorpio                 14:25
   23 Martijn Eijgenraam     98 Scorpio                 15:13
                                                             
      MAN, KORT MAN 2800                                     
    1 Sjors Picard           88 Sprint                   8:57
    2 Mitchell van Oudenaard 88 LADB                     9:43
    3 Jeroen Nijland         84 Road Runners Etten-L    10:07
    4 Paul Husslage          83 Sprint                  10:23
    5 Puk Gool               95 Attila                  10:30
    6 Benno Snepvangers      96 Scorpio                 10:40
    7 Pim van der Pol        97 Atledo                  11:03
    8 Rick Soeters           89 Phoenix                 11:04
                                                             
      VROUW, KORT VROUW 2800                                 
    1 Nikita van Lierop      89 Rotterdam Atletiek      10:40
    2 Marlieke Husslage      86 Sprint                  12:15
                                                             
      JBJUN, JBJUN 4200                                      
    1 Freek van de Weerd     97 Sprint                  14:28
    2 Abe Simons             96 Sprint                  14:32
    3 Martijn Flipsen        96 Atledo                  14:36
    4 Rob Honcoop            96 Spiridon                15:05
    5 Thijs Spierenburg      97 Sprint                  15:11
    6 Rens van Ravenstein    97 ACW '66                 16:06
    7 Tim Burger             97 Sprint                  16:23
    8 Emil van de Par        97 Spiridon                16:31
    9 Tijke Wentink          97 Attila                  16:39
   10 Arno van der Pas       97 Scorpio                 17:55
   11 Raymond Suur           97 Spiridon                18:39
                                                             
      MBJUN, MBJUN 2800                                      
    1 Kim Lahaije            97 Attila                  10:56
    2 Daphne van zandvoort   97 DAK                     11:16
    3 Eva Postuma            96 Tilburg Road Runners    11:32
    4 Lynn Staes             96 Sprint                  11:47
    5 Marjo van den Velden   96 ACW '66                 13:01
    6 Sanne Louer            97 Attila                  13:59
    7 Esmay van de Laar      97 Attila                  14:03
                                                             
      MAJUN, MAJUN 4200                                      
    1 Judi Becx              94 Attila                  16:44
    2 Rowan van Dongen       95 Scorpio                 17:44
    3 Larissa op 't Hoog     95 Tilburg Road Runners    20:24
    4 Samantha Eldred        95 ACW '66                 21:28
                                                             
      V SEN, VR SEN 4200                                     
    1 Karien Coppens         80 Attila                  18:38
    2 Marieke Kunkeler       83 Tilburg Road Runners    19:21
    3 Lizanne Pijnenburg     87 Atledo                  20:59
    4 Colinda Leemans        88 Gloria                  23:56
    5 Marijke Pijnacker      81 Gloria                  25:45
                                                             
      VR 35, VR 35 4200                                      
    1 Hilde de Boer          70 Attila                  16:45
    2 Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz 77 DAK                     18:35
    3 Angela Schellekens     70 Tilburg Road Runners    19:39
    4 Lianne Ivens           73 ACW '66                 19:48
    5 Marleen van Dooren     74 Attila                  23:37
    6 Marleen van Meer       71 Gloria                  25:33
                                                             
      VR 45, VR 45 4200                                      
    1 Marijke von Bergh      64 Attila                  17:33
    2 Loes Vingerhoets       65 Achil '87               18:08
    3 Monique Haans          64 Tilburg Road Runners    19:32
    4 Ria Verheijen          65 Gloria                  21:25
    5 Marga Piederiet        63 Scorpio                 21:33
    6 Henny Leemans-Damen    58 Gloria                  22:47
    7 Lidy Swolfs-de Jong    64 Gloria                  24:06
    8 Linie Hijstek          62 Tilburg Road Runners    25:52
                                                             
      JAJUN, JAJUN 5600                                      
    1 Teun Broeders          95 Spiridon                20:19
    2 Dennis Sebregts        95 Sprint                  20:27
    3 Dylan Rombouts         95 Tilburg Road Runners    20:32
    4 Coen Zandvoort         94 Sprint                  20:47
    5 Roy Louer              95 Tilburg Road Runners    22:35
                                                             
      MSEN, M SEN 8400                                       
    1 Michiel van Nispen     82 Sprint                  28:23
    2 Evert van Nigtevecht   81 Sprint                  28:55
    3 Lauran Beijens         92 Tilburg Road Runners    29:15
    4 Bram kocx              92 Tilburg Road Runners    29:18
    5 Oskar Baijens          79 Gloria                  30:30
    6 Paul Visser            83 Tilburg Road Runners    31:02
    7 Koen Voermans          87 Scorpio                 31:29
    8 Leonard Tersteeg       82 Phoenix                 31:45
    9 Tim van Dongen         89 Scorpio                 31:53
   10 Tom Michielsen         87 Gloria                  32:17
   11 Ruud Maliepaard        88 Flakkee                 32:46
   12 Johnny Arensman        88 Flakkee                 32:58
   13 Joris sauve            90 Tilburg Road Runners    35:14
   14 Maarten van der Poll   74 Loopgroep PK            36:00
   15 Tom Broekhoven         85 Atledo                  43:24
                                                             
      MAN35, M 35 7000                                       
    1 Jeroen Disseldorp      74 Tilburg Road Runners    25:21
    2 Stefan van Marrewijk   69 Scorpio                 25:46
    3 Sammy Peter            73 Tilburg Road Runners    26:08
    4 Robert Schrauwen       71 Loopgroep PK            26:43
    5 Mar-Hein van de Wiel   69 DAK                     26:58
    6 Job Zijderlaan         71 Avantri                 28:00
    7 Albert de Rooij        70 Atledo                  28:47
    8 John Stehouwer         73 Passaat                 29:19
    9 John Hermans           71 Gloria                  33:30
   10 Erwin Gulickx          73 Gloria                  33:49
   11 Edwin van der Pennen   71 Tilburg Road Runners    33:53
   12 Kees van Meer          68 Gloria                  38:08
                                                             
      MAN45, M 45 7000                                       
    1 Rene Stam              61 Scorpio                 25:57
    2 Kees van Helmond       66 Scorpio                 26:15
    3 Gerard Lensvelt        67 Spiridon                26:22
    4 Theo van Hofslot       61 Sprint                  26:25
    5 Arno Hulshof           64 Sprint                  26:29
    6 Cocky de Brouwer       67 Achil '87               27:31
    7 Wout Graafmans         58 Spiridon                27:45
    8 Louis van den Dungen   65 Spiridon                28:28
    9 Gerjan Diepstraten     58 Atledo                  29:05
   10 Johan Flipsen          61 Atledo                  29:07
   11 Johan Jacobs           61 Atledo                  29:20
   12 Tonny van Geffen       64 Altena Road Runners     29:32
   13 Werner Giesbergen      65 Scorpio                 30:05
   14 René van der Pas       63 Scorpio                 30:06
   15 Friedy de Jong         62 Atledo                  30:09
   16 Thomas Bernard         66 Atledo                  33:00
   17 Frank van den Akker    59 Atledo                  33:42
   18 Willem Stolte          65 Scorpio                 34:12
   19 Marc Verbeek           64 ACW '66                 34:47
                                                             
      MAN55, M 55 7000                                       
    1 Henk Bruijns           56 Sprint                  26:26
    2 Tini de Laat           54 DAK                     27:37
    3 Edgar Pijnenburg       57 Tilburg Road Runners    28:57
    4 Henk Beijens           54 Tilburg Road Runners    29:36
    5 Piet Willeboordse      55 Atledo                  29:53
    6 Kees Vermijs           53 Atledo                  29:57
    7 Hens Koreman           56 Atledo                  30:11
    8 Jan van Liempt         53 Atledo                  31:00
    9 Frits van der velden   57 Atledo                  35:19
                                                             
      MAN60, M 60 7000                                       
    1 Roel Timmers           46 avVN                    28:38
    2 Ad de Jong             48 Atledo                  29:41
    3 Kees Verhoeven         50 Loopgroep Goirle        29:48
    4 Kees Schijvenaars      50 Atledo                  32:00
    5 Tom Hessels            46 avVN                    32:04
    6 André Aarts            46 Scorpio                 36:41
                                                             
      2800, TRIM M/V 2800                                    
    1 Pim van den Heuvel     89                         12:05
                                                             
      2800, TRIM M/V 2800                                    
    1 Irene van den Heuvel   91                         18:31
    2 Edith van der Horst    55 Nuenen                  20:45
                                                             
      4200, TRIM M/V 4200                                    
    1 Daniël Tobaben         94 Teteringen              17:17
    2 Johan Brouwers         61 Tilburg                 17:35
    3 Jack Vissers           62 Prinsenbeek             18:19
    4 Herman Sarneel         49 Sas van Gent            27:09
    5 Wesley Sterz           98 Teteringen              31:41
                                                             
      4200, TRIM M/V 4200                                    
    1 Anja van Dalen         70 Prinsenbeek             21:13
    2 Karien Musters         58 Breda                   22:59
    3 Aline Roks             86 Oosterhout              23:25
    4 Adrijanne Halters      66 Den Hout                27:16
                                                             
      5600, TRIM M/V 5600                                    
    1 John Lips              64 Breda                   25:19
    2 Ard-Jan Moerdijk       67 Rijen                   25:57
    3 Harry Verkuil          62 Gorinchem               27:31
    4 Jörgen Engel           63 Tilburg                 30:15
    5 Meindert de Laat       67 Waalwijk                31:44
    6 Anthony Hobo           85 Waalwijk                31:52
    7 Jan van Rijckevorsel   52                         32:18
    8 Arie Zwamborn          76 Waalwijk                32:44
                                                             
      5600, TRIM M/V 5600                                    
    1 Maria Bloemsaat        55 Oosterhout              30:20
    2 Anna Marcelissen       57 Raamsdonksveer          34:17
    3 Louise Kalkhoven       59 Tilburg                 35:16
                                                             
      7000, TRIM M/V 7000                                    
    1 Roger Laros            69 Breda                   25:53
    2 Pieter Cappon          93 Ulvenhout               26:36
    3 Martin de Ridder       60 Gorinchem               28:50
    4 Pim Vergunst           79 Oosterhout              29:28
    5 Corné de Pijper        92 Breda                   31:02
    6 Peter v.d. Ark         57 Oosterhout              31:05
    7 Han van Bueren         45 Oosterhout              31:08
    8 René van der Sijde     70 Breda                   31:29
    9 Ron Franken            64 Oosterhout              31:43
   10 Lex Raaijmaakers       55 Oosteind                32:12
   11 Kees Luyken            59 Breda                   33:03
   12 Piet de Vries          58 Tilburg                 33:34
   13 Pieter Leijten         61 Oosterhout              33:39
   14 Wim Burgers            53 Terheijden              33:52
   15 Mathijs Resoort        80 Gorinchem               34:10
   16 Patrick Damen          68 Dussen                  34:41
   17 Fons van de Heijning   54 Gilze                   34:44
   18 Adrie Loonen           57 Oosterhout              34:59
   19 Bert Jansen            51 Made                    35:13
   20 Jeffreij v.d. Honing   68 Oosterhout              35:43
   21 Jos Backx              57 Oosterhout              35:59
   22 Aad van Vliet          51 Oosterhout              36:22
   23 Ulrich Zwijsen         48 Oosterhout              37:01
   24 Leo van der Pol        57 Loon op Zand            37:04
   25 Jasper Hemminga        78 Oosterhout              37:48
   26 Jack Geers             55 Geertruidenberg         37:49
   27 Rob Hemminga           46 Oosterhout              41:48
                                                             
      7000, TRIM M/V 7000                                    
    1 Monique van Vliet      70 Rijen                   30:47
    2 Jo Lucas               66 Lage Zwaluwe            33:52
    3 Joelle Mertens         71 Oosterhout              35:54
    4 Toos Kruijtzer         48 Oosterhout              35:55
    5 Miranda Zwijsen        79 Oosterhout              37:51
    6 Judith Brunink         73 Oosterhout              39:41
    7 Paula Sprengers        53 Oosterhout              44:11
    8 Ingrid Dank            74 Oosterhout              46:29