PRIJSUITREIKING - 6 KM

Categ  Uits   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  --------  ------  -------
Man        1    324  Wouter Wolfs               Oosterhout Nb         1980      1e     23:27  15,352     3:54 
           2    300  Pim Vergunst               Oosterhout Nb         1979      2e     24:08  14,917     4:01 
           3    295  Tim de Hoog                Raamsdonk             1987      3e     27:53  12,911     4:38 

Vrouw      1    320  Erica Wagenvoort           Oosterhout Nb         1970      8e     35:11  10,232     5:51 
           2    319  Karin Kuijsters            Waspik                1969     10e     35:27  10,155     5:54 
           3    321  Marleen de Jonge           Oosterhout Nb         1971     11e     36:04   9,982     6:00 



                       PRIJSUITREIKING - 10 KM
                       
M sen      1    858  Marc Janssen               Oosterhout Nb         1983     13e     37:57  15,810     3:47 

M 40       1    860  Caspar Houben              Terheijden            1971     16e     39:51  15,056     3:59 
           2    877  Francois Nooten            Oosterhout Nb         1973     18e     40:27  14,833     4:02 
           3    883  Niels Rutte                Oosterhout Nb         1972     34e     46:44  12,839     4:40 

M 45       1    878  Ed van der Jagt            Geertruidenberg       1965     22e     42:03  14,269     4:12 
           2    873  Eric van der Wal           Oosterhout Nb         1970     28e     44:10  13,585     4:25 
           3    872  Herman Jansen              Oosterhout Nb         1967     36e     47:27  12,645     4:44 

M 50       1    851  Jan van Loenhout           Chaam                 1961     15e     39:49  15,069     3:58 
           2    884  Jan van Schendel           Oosterhout Nb         1960     21e     41:58  14,297     4:11 
           3    829  Kees van der Avoird        Breda                 1963     25e     43:06  13,921     4:18 

M 55       1    830  Ad van Meel                Oosterhout Nb         1960     19e     40:31  14,809     4:03 
           2    857  Toon Kleindop              Teteringen            1957     24e     42:43  14,046     4:16 
           3    842  Peter van der Ark          Oosterhout Nb         1957     26e     43:40  13,740     4:22 

M 60       1    817  Lex Raaijmaakers           Oosteind              1955     30e     44:43  13,418     4:28 
           2    822  Johan Vos                  Hooge Zwaluwe         1954     32e     46:29  12,908     4:38 
           3    819  Wim Burgers                Terheijden            1953     38e     48:13  12,444     4:49 

M 65       1    826  André Aarts                Raamsdonksveer        1946     35e     46:53  12,798     4:41 
           2    876  Dick Exalto                Oosterhout Nb         1948     54e     53:09  11,289     5:18 
           3    828  Ulrich Zwijsen             Oosterhout Nb         1948     57e     54:56  10,922     5:29 

M 70       1    820  Han van Bueren             Oosterhout Nb         1945     27e     44:00  13,636     4:24 

V sen      1    914  Aline Roks                 Oosterhout Nb         1986     47e     50:51  11,799     5:05 

V 35       1    907  Melanie Scherders          Oosterhout Nb         1977     33e     46:33  12,889     4:39 

V 40       1    917  Sandra Laros               Oosterhout Nb         1971     20e     40:50  14,694     4:05 
           2    918  Joëlle Mertens             Oosterhout Nb         1971     39e     48:21  12,410     4:50 

V 45       1    902  Monique van Vliet          Rijen                 1970     23e     42:29  14,123     4:14 
           2    910  Angela Martens             Drimmelen             1970     55e     53:41  11,177     5:22 
           3    904  Caroline Claerbout         Oosterhout Nb         1967     60e     55:42  10,772     5:34 

V 50       1    908  Agnes Kuijsters            Waspik                1963     42e     49:17  12,175     4:55 
           2    903  Margie van Seeters         Oosterhout Nb         1963     43e     49:22  12,154     4:56 

V 55       1    919  Lian Kuijten               Oosterhout Nb         1960     40e     48:23  12,401     4:50 
           2    916  Mariet van Goch            Den Hout              1956     49e     50:52  11,796     5:05 
           3    901  Anna Marcelissen           Raamsdonksveer        1957     68e   1:01:22   9,777     6:08 

V 60       1    911  Elly de Schrijver          Oosterhout Nb         1951     66e     58:32  10,251     5:51 

V 65       1    912  Paula Wenteler             Raamsdonksveer        1946     63e     57:14  10,483     5:43