UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM
27-09-2015 10:53                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    858  Marc Janssen               Oosterhout Nb         1983      1e M sen     37:57  15,810     3:47 
    2    851  Jan van Loenhout           Chaam                 1961      1e M 50      39:49  15,069     3:58 
    3    860  Caspar Houben              Terheijden            1971      1e M 40      39:51  15,056     3:59 
    4    877  Francois Nooten            Oosterhout Nb         1973      2e M 40      40:27  14,833     4:02 
    5    830  Ad van Meel                Oosterhout Nb         1960      1e M 55      40:31  14,809     4:03 
    6    917  Sandra Laros               Oosterhout Nb         1971      1e V 40      40:50  14,694     4:05 
    7    884  Jan van Schendel           Oosterhout Nb         1960      2e M 50      41:58  14,297     4:11 
    8    878  Ed van der Jagt            Geertruidenberg       1965      1e M 45      42:03  14,269     4:12 
    9    902  Monique van Vliet          Rijen                 1970      1e V 45      42:29  14,123     4:14 
   10    857  Toon Kleindop              Teteringen            1957      2e M 55      42:43  14,046     4:16 
   11    829  Kees van der Avoird        Breda                 1963      3e M 50      43:06  13,921     4:18 
   12    842  Peter van der Ark          Oosterhout Nb         1957      3e M 55      43:40  13,740     4:22 
   13    820  Han van Bueren             Oosterhout Nb         1945      1e M 70      44:00  13,636     4:24 
   14    873  Eric van der Wal           Oosterhout Nb         1970      2e M 45      44:10  13,585     4:25 
   15    821  Jack Curvers               Geertruidenberg       1962      4e M 50      44:40  13,433     4:28 
   16    817  Lex Raaijmaakers           Oosteind              1955      1e M 60      44:43  13,418     4:28 
   17    852  Ron Franken                Oosterhout Nb         1964      5e M 50      46:06  13,015     4:36 
   18    822  Johan Vos                  Hooge Zwaluwe         1954      2e M 60      46:29  12,908     4:38 
   19    907  Melanie Scherders          Oosterhout Nb         1977      1e V 35      46:33  12,889     4:39 
   20    883  Niels Rutte                Oosterhout Nb         1972      3e M 40      46:44  12,839     4:40 
   21    826  André Aarts                Raamsdonksveer        1946      1e M 65      46:53  12,798     4:41 
   22    872  Herman Jansen              Oosterhout Nb         1967      3e M 45      47:27  12,645     4:44 
   23    861  Eric ten Feld              Geertruidenberg       1962      6e M 50      48:08  12,465     4:48 
   24    819  Wim Burgers                Terheijden            1953      3e M 60      48:13  12,444     4:49 
   25    918  Joëlle Mertens             Oosterhout Nb         1971      2e V 40      48:21  12,410     4:50 
   26    919  Lian Kuijten               Oosterhout Nb         1960      1e V 55      48:23  12,401     4:50 
   27    856  Bert Jansen                Made                  1951      4e M 60      48:57  12,257     4:53 
   28    908  Agnes Kuijsters            Waspik                1963      1e V 50      49:17  12,175     4:55 
   29    903  Margie van Seeters         Oosterhout Nb         1963      2e V 50      49:22  12,154     4:56 
   30    848  Bernd Struijs              Oosterhout Nb         1965      7e M 50      49:29  12,125     4:56 
   31    847  Jack Akkermans             Oosterhout Nb         1959      4e M 55      50:33  11,869     5:03 
   32    846  Peter de Haas              Oosterhout Nb         1962      8e M 50      50:33  11,869     5:03 
   33    914  Aline Roks                 Oosterhout Nb         1986      1e V sen     50:51  11,799     5:05 
   34    853  Ad Koolen                  Den Hout              1955      5e M 60      50:52  11,796     5:05 
   35    916  Mariet van Goch            Den Hout              1956      2e V 55      50:52  11,796     5:05 
   36    882  Cees Huijben               Oosterhout Nb         1961      9e M 50      51:13  11,715     5:07 
   37    879  Jan van Meer               Oosterhout Nb         1954      6e M 60      51:40  11,613     5:10 
   38    875  Noud van Dongen            Oosterhout Nb         1951      7e M 60      51:47  11,587     5:10 
   39    874  Rob Berg                   Oosterhout Nb         1965     10e M 50      52:38  11,400     5:15 
   40    876  Dick Exalto                Oosterhout Nb         1948      2e M 65      53:09  11,289     5:18 
   41    910  Angela Martens             Drimmelen             1970      2e V 45      53:41  11,177     5:22 
   42    823  Nico Scheffers             Oosterhout Nb         1955      8e M 60      54:37  10,986     5:27 
   43    828  Ulrich Zwijsen             Oosterhout Nb         1948      3e M 65      54:56  10,922     5:29 
   44    845  Peter van Oosterhout       Made                  1953      9e M 60      55:28  10,817     5:32 
   45    854  Jos Bleijlevens            Oosterhout Nb         1964     11e M 50      55:38  10,785     5:33 
   46    904  Caroline Claerbout         Oosterhout Nb         1967      3e V 45      55:42  10,772     5:34 
   47    824  Eddy Mureau                Oosterhout Nb         1973      4e M 40      55:51  10,743     5:35 
   48    881  Cees Castelijns            Oosterhout Nb         1956      5e M 55      57:14  10,483     5:43 
   49    912  Paula Wenteler             Raamsdonksveer        1946      1e V 65      57:14  10,483     5:43 
   50    880  Michel Dudok               Oosterhout Nb         1971      5e M 40      58:01  10,342     5:48 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM 27-09-2015 10:53 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 51 905 Jeanne-Marie Kruf Oosterhout Nb 1967 4e V 45 58:02 10,339 5:48 52 911 Elly de Schrijver Oosterhout Nb 1951 1e V 60 58:32 10,251 5:51 53 843 John de Bont Raamsdonksveer 1964 12e M 50 1:01:22 9,777 6:08 54 901 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 1957 3e V 55 1:01:22 9,777 6:08 55 925 Dimph van Turnhout Made 1958 4e V 55 1:02:37 9,582 6:15