UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KM
28-09-2014 11:06                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    457  Tom Huijben                Oosterhout Nb         1982      1e M sen     35:41  16,815     3:34 
    2    398  Koen Voermans              Rijen                 1987      2e M sen     37:21  16,064     3:44 
    3    285  Marc Janssen               Oosterhout Nb         1983      3e M sen     39:25  15,222     3:56 
    4    288  Kees van Helmond           Made                  1966      1e M 45      39:26  15,216     3:56 
    5    135  Francois Nooten            Oosterhout Nb         1973      1e M 40      40:50  14,694     4:05 
    6    451  Jan van Loenhout           Chaam                 1961      1e M 50      40:57  14,652     4:05 
    7    300  Jan van Schendel           Oosterhout Nb         1960      2e M 50      41:00  14,634     4:06 
    8    296  Toon Kleindop              Teteringen            1957      1e M 55      41:54  14,320     4:11 
    9    147  Monique van Vliet          Rijen                 1970      1e V 40      41:56  14,308     4:11 
   10    326  Ad van Meel                Oosterhout Nb         1960      3e M 50      42:07  14,246     4:12 
   11    295  Peter van der Ark          Oosterhout Nb         1957      2e M 55      42:21  14,168     4:14 
   12    131  Maurice Nooten             Oosterhout Nb         1972      2e M 40      43:20  13,846     4:20 
   13    292  Han van Bueren             Oosterhout Nb         1945      1e M 65      43:53  13,673     4:23 
   14    330  René van der Pas           Oosterhout Nb         1963      4e M 50      44:10  13,585     4:25 
   15    132  Twan Verhoeven             Oosterhout Nb         1969      2e M 45      44:30  13,483     4:27 
   16    298  Ron Franken                Oosterhout Nb         1964      5e M 50      46:07  13,010     4:36 
   17    462  Kees van der Avoird        Breda                 1963      6e M 50      46:18  12,959     4:37 
   18    453  Sjef Kuppens               Oosterhout Nb         1971      3e M 40      46:24  12,931     4:38 
   19    387  Adriaan van Strien         Oosterhout Nb         1964      7e M 50      46:30  12,903     4:39 
   20    129  Anita Beekers              Teteringen            1964      1e V 45      46:53  12,798     4:41 
   21     13  Frank de Haas              Oosterhout Nb         1955      3e M 55      47:25  12,654     4:44 
   22    137  Lian Kuijten               Oosterhout Nb         1960      1e V 50      47:36  12,605     4:45 
   23     33  Wim Burgers                Terheijden            1953      1e M 60      48:01  12,496     4:48 
   24    136  Margie van Seeters         Oosterhout Nb         1963      2e V 50      48:23  12,401     4:50 
   25    289  Bert Jansen                Made                  1951      2e M 60      48:33  12,358     4:51 
   26    386  Arjan Naaijen              Oosterhout Nb         1964      8e M 50      48:50  12,287     4:53 
   27    290  Gerard Jansen              Made                  1954      3e M 60      49:10  12,203     4:55 
   28     35  Peter de Haas              Oosterhout Nb         1962      9e M 50      49:20  12,162     4:56 
   29    460  Jan van Amelsfoort         Teteringen            1952      4e M 60      49:47  12,052     4:58 
   30    134  Jan van Meer               Oosterhout Nb         1954      5e M 60      49:51  12,036     4:59 
   31    445  Jack Akkermans             Oosterhout Nb         1959      4e M 55      50:18  11,928     5:01 
   32    385  Jolanda Commijs            Breda                 1966      2e V 45      50:24  11,905     5:02 
   33    283  André Aarts                Raamsdonksveer        1946      2e M 65      50:25  11,901     5:02 
   34    452  Cees Huijben               Oosterhout Nb         1961     10e M 50      51:32  11,643     5:09 
   35    291  Hans Klompe                Oosterhout Nb         1943      1e M 70      52:04  11,524     5:12 
   36    388  Herman Jansen              Oosterhout Nb         1967      3e M 45      52:18  11,472     5:13 
   37    436  Monique Jehae              Oosterhout Nb         1961      3e V 50      52:22  11,458     5:14 
   38    456  Miranda Zwijsen            Oosterhout Nb         1979      1e V 35      52:35  11,410     5:15 
   39     37  Caroline Claerbout         Oosterhout Nb         1967      3e V 45      54:01  11,108     5:24 
   40    331  Angela Martens             Drimmelen             1970      2e V 40      55:03  10,899     5:30 
   41    294  John de Bont               Raamsdonksveer        1964     11e M 50      55:04  10,896     5:30 
   42    449  Paula Wenteler             Raamsdonksveer        1946      1e V 65      58:21  10,283     5:50 
   43    396  Patricia de Kort           Oosterhout Nb         1969      4e V 45      58:32  10,251     5:51 
   44    287  Anna Marcelissen           Raamsdonksveer        1957      1e V 55      59:53  10,019     5:59 
   45     34  Paula Sprengers            Oosterhout Nb         1953      1e V 60    1:01:28   9,761     6:08