UITSLAGENLIJST - 6 EN 10 KM
26-09-2010 17:17                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    788  Peter van Oosterhout       Made                  1953      1e man       30:42  11,726     5:07 
    2    940  Nico Scheffers             Oosterhout            1955      2e man       31:30  11,429     5:15 
    3    993  Nicolle Franken            Oosterhout            1972      1e vrouw     34:16  10,506     5:42 
    4    987  Nel Kuijsters              Oosterhout            1951      2e vrouw     36:16   9,926     6:02 
    5    990  Adrie van Ham              Oosterhout            1953      3e vrouw     37:15   9,664     6:12 
    6    986  Gerard van Eijnatten       Oosterhout            1962      1e man45     38:17  15,673     3:49 
    7    973  René Theunis               Teteringen            1962      2e man45     39:37  15,145     3:57 
    8    937  Jan van Schendel           Oosterhout            1960      3e man45     39:48  15,075     3:58 
    9    983  Ad van Meel                Oosterhout            1960      1e man50     40:45  14,724     4:04 
   10    946  Robert Luttikholt          Oosterhout            1968      1e man40     41:12  14,563     4:07 
   11    971  Caspar Hoeben              Terheyden             1971      1e man35     41:30  14,458     4:09 
   12    974  Hans van Alphen            Oosterhout            1963      4e man45     41:33  14,440     4:09 
   13    970  Peter v.d. Ark             Oosterhout            1957      2e man50     41:36  14,423     4:09 
   14    966  René v.d. Pas              Oosterhout            1963      5e man45     41:51  14,337     4:11 
   15    995  Marjolein vd Diepstraten   Oosterhout            1980      1e V sen     42:07  14,246     4:12 
   16    982  Joop Mathon                Oosterhout            1962      6e man45     42:14  14,207     4:13 
   17    799  Sybrant Walsma             Oosterhout            1960      3e man50     43:08  13,910     4:18 
   18    972  Maurice Nooten             Oosterhout            1972      2e man35     43:20  13,846     4:20 
   19    967  Peter de Haas              Oosterhout            1962      7e man45     43:33  13,777     4:21 
   20    932  John Snijders              Terheyden             1955      1e man55     45:07  13,299     4:30 
   21    947  Francois Nooten            oosterhout            1973      3e man35     45:54  13,072     4:35 
   22    787  René Verdaasdonk           Oosterhout            1957      4e man50     46:08  13,006     4:36 
   23    938  Cees van Ham               Oosterhout            1952      2e man55     46:08  13,006     4:36 
   24    941  Arjan v.d.Heuvel           Geertruidenberg       1965      8e man45     46:19  12,954     4:37 
   25    934  Jan van Dijk               Made                  1948      1e man60     46:28  12,912     4:38 
   26    945  Adrie Loonen               Oosterhout            1957      5e man50     46:55  12,789     4:41 
   27    992  Christ Bastiaansen         Bavel                 1960      6e man50     47:02  12,757     4:42 
   28    984  Steven Heijstek            Oosterhout            1971      4e man35     47:07  12,734     4:42 
   29    944  Bert Jansen                Made                  1951      3e man55     47:11  12,716     4:43 
   30    968  Lex Raaijmaakers           Oosteind              1955      4e man55     47:20  12,676     4:44 
   31    924  André Aerts                Raamsdonksveer        1946      2e man60     47:31  12,627     4:45 
   32    922  Hans Kool                  Oosterhout            1947      3e man60     47:40  12,587     4:46 
   33    948  Gerard Jansen              Made                  1954      5e man55     47:46  12,561     4:46 
   34    789  Mariet van Goch            Den Hout              1956      1e Vr 50     48:01  12,496     4:48 
   35    790  Ad Koolen                  Den Hout              1955      6e man55     48:04  12,483     4:48 
   36    741  Lenie Kuysters             Oosterhout            1956      2e Vr 50     48:40  12,329     4:52 
   37    935  Desiree Benner             oosterhout            1968      1e Vr 40     48:40  12,329     4:52 
   38   1000  Agnes Kuijsters            Waspik                1963      1e Vr 45     48:43  12,316     4:52 
   39    786  Jan van Amelsfoort         Teteringen            1952      7e man55     48:55  12,266     4:53 
   40    950  Eddy Mureau                oosterhout            1973      5e man35     48:59  12,249     4:53 
   41    981  Kees Huisson               Prinsenbeek           1966      2e man40     48:59  12,249     4:53 
   42    988  Ger Kuijsters              oosterhout            1951      8e man55     49:20  12,162     4:56 
   43    985  Hans Klompe                Oosterhout            1943      1e man65     49:28  12,129     4:56 
   44    943  Hans de Jongh              Made                  1949      4e man60     49:31  12,117     4:57 
   45    969  Ap Ramaker                 Oosterhout            1952      9e man55     51:50  11,576     5:11 
   46    939  John de Bont               Raamsdonksveer        1964      9e man45     51:51  11,572     5:11 
   47    742  Rob Hemminga               Oosterhout            1946      5e man60     51:51  11,572     5:11 
   48    991  Johan Thijssen             Made                  1946      6e man60     52:38  11,400     5:15 
   49    998  Sjef Kuppens               Oosterhout.           1971      6e man35     53:02  11,314     5:18 
   50    997  Marco Snoeren              Oosterhout            1971      7e man35     53:04  11,307     5:18 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 6 EN 10 KM 26-09-2010 17:17 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 51 996 Frank vd Hulst Oosterhout 1958 7e man50 53:06 11,299 5:18 52 999 Peter Honkoop Oosterhout 1976 1e M sen 53:28 11,222 5:20 53 949 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 1946 1e VR 60 54:03 11,101 5:24 54 975 Cees Castelijns Oosterhout 1956 8e man50 56:38 10,594 5:39 55 784 Karin Kuijsters Waspik 1969 2e Vr 40 56:47 10,566 5:40 56 936 Jan Hoogvliet oosterhout 1960 10e man45 56:59 10,529 5:41 57 942 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 1957 3e Vr 50 57:15 10,480 5:43 58 785 Johan Akkermans Made 1953 10e man55 58:14 10,303 5:49