UITSLAGENLIJST - 6000/10000
27-09-2009 18:11                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    249  Robin Huijben              Oosterhout            1992      1e trimM     23:50  15,105     3:58 
    2    231  Hans van Alphen            Oosterhout            1963      2e trimM     25:23  14,183     4:13 
    3    250  Arthur Niessen             Oosterhout            1994      3e trimM     26:55  13,375     4:29 
    4    244  Ger Kuijsters              Oosterhout            1951      4e trimM     27:23  13,147     4:33 
    5    248  Elly de Schrijver          Oosterhout            1951      1e TrimV     32:02  11,238     5:20 
    6    240  Piet Lucas                 Lage Zwaluwe          1940      5e trimM     32:27  11,094     5:24 
    7    239  Bart Oome                  Raamsdonksveer        1956      6e trimM     33:24  10,778     5:34 
    8    236  Mariette Boeren            Oosterhout            1955      2e TrimV     33:25  10,773     5:34 
    9     73  Paula Sprengers            Oosterhout            1953      3e TrimV     34:40  10,385     5:46 
   10    247  Nel Kuysters               Oosterhout            1951      4e TrimV     35:17  10,203     5:52 
   11    245  Mia Mulder                 Rijen                 1944      5e TrimV     35:53  10,033     5:58 
   12    246  Toos Kruytzer              Oosterhout            1948      6e TrimV     36:58   9,739     6:09 
   13    237  Corrie Snoeren             Den Hout              1951      7e TrimV     37:34   9,583     6:15 
   14    211  Werner Giesbergen          Teteringen            1965      1e M40       39:18  15,267     3:55 
   15    210  Rene Theuwis               Teteringen            1962      1e M45       39:37  15,145     3:57 
   16    217  Marc Donkers               Oosterhout            1972      1e M35       39:40  15,126     3:58 
   17    238  Caspar Houben              Terheyden             1971      2e M35       40:23  14,858     4:02 
   18    202  Jan van Schendel           Oosterhout            1960      2e M45       40:40  14,754     4:04 
   19     70  Peter v.d. Ark             Oosterhout            1957      1e M50       40:57  14,652     4:05 
   20     71  Robert Luttikholt          Oosterhout            1968      2e M40       41:58  14,297     4:11 
   21    192  Jack Curvers               Geertruidenberg       1962      3e M45       42:17  14,190     4:13 
   22    201  Ad van Meel                Oosterhout            1960      4e M45       42:50  14,008     4:17 
   23    190  Marjolein vd Diepstraten   Oosterhout            1980      1e Sen V     43:28  13,804     4:20 
   24    235  Siebrand Walsma            Oosterhout            1956      2e M50       43:45  13,714     4:22 
   25    188  Xander Teigeler            Oosterhout            1968      3e M40       43:48  13,699     4:22 
   26    197  Cees van Blerck            Oosterhout            1959      3e M50       43:53  13,673     4:23 
   27    191  Maurice Nooten             Oosterhout            1972      3e M35       44:04  13,616     4:24 
   28    228  Eddie Maanders             Oosterhout            1951      1e M55       44:47  13,398     4:28 
   29     69  Lex Raaijmaakers           oosterhout            1955      4e M50       44:57  13,348     4:29 
   30     75  Bernd Struijs              Oosterhout            1965      4e M40       45:45  13,115     4:34 
   31     76  René v.d. Wagt             Oosterhout            1967      5e M40       45:48  13,100     4:34 
   32    227  Adriaan van Strien         Oosterhout            1964      5e M45       45:51  13,086     4:35 
   33     81  Jan van Dijk               Made                  1948      1e M60       45:59  13,048     4:35 
   34    115  Hans Kool                  Oosterhout            1947      2e M60       46:13  12,982     4:37 
   35     74  Peter de Haas              Oosterhout            1962      6e M45       46:30  12,903     4:39 
   36    207  Gerard de Ruyter           Made                  1957      5e M50       46:33  12,889     4:39 
   37    204  Robert Giesbergen          Teteringen            1964      7e M45       46:53  12,798     4:41 
   38    203  Adrie Loonen               Oosterhout            1957      6e M50       47:16  12,694     4:43 
   39    209  Arno Gabriels              Oosterhout            1969      4e M35       47:19  12,681     4:43 
   40    226  Pieter Janmaat             Oosterhout            1967      6e M40       47:21  12,672     4:44 
   41    195  Frank Niessen              Oosterhout            1958      7e M50       47:30  12,632     4:45 
   42    213  John Anijs                 Oosterhout            1949      3e M60       47:51  12,539     4:47 
   43    189  André Aarts                Raamsdonksveer        1946      4e M60       48:12  12,448     4:49 
   44    234  Peter Welluing             Oosterhout            1961      8e M45       48:16  12,431     4:49 
   45     83  John Snijders              Terheyden             1955      8e M50       48:18  12,422     4:49 
   46     82  Peter Vermonden            Raamsdonksveer        1953      2e M55       48:36  12,346     4:51 
   47    242  Joke Lucas                 Lage Zwaluwe          1966      1e V40       48:47  12,299     4:52 
   48     77  Desiree Broeders           Oosterhout            1968      2e V40       48:53  12,274     4:53 
   49     88  Peter van Oosterhout       Made                  1953      9e M50       49:18  12,170     4:55 
   50     78  Monique van Raaij          Drimmelen             1971      1e V35       50:13  11,948     5:01 

UITSLAGENLIJST - 6000/10000 27-09-2009 18:11 Pag: 2 Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Uitsl Categ Tijd Km/Uur Tijd/Km ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ ----- -------- ------ ------- 51 214 Eddy Mureau Oosterhout 1973 5e M35 50:25 11,901 5:02 52 206 Agnes Kuijsters Waspik 1963 1e V45 50:29 11,885 5:02 53 212 Paul Kuys Oosterhout 1958 10e M50 50:42 11,834 5:04 54 233 Ybo Volbeda oosterhout 1961 9e M45 51:24 11,673 5:08 55 96 Rieette Swanen Raamsdonksveer 1965 3e V40 51:30 11,650 5:09 56 208 Ivo van Woensel Oosterhout 1964 10e M45 51:41 11,609 5:10 57 87 Rob Berg Oosterhout 1965 7e M40 51:43 11,602 5:10 58 200 Thieu Thuerlings Oosterhout 1951 3e M55 51:51 11,572 5:11 59 72 Nico Scheffers Oosterhout 1955 11e M50 52:18 11,472 5:13 60 229 Arjan van de Heuvel Geertruidenberg 1965 8e M40 52:31 11,425 5:15 61 79 Johan Thijssen Made 1946 5e M60 52:46 11,371 5:16 62 230 Ad Laming Rijen 1951 4e M55 52:54 11,342 5:17 63 100 Cees Castelijns Oosterhout 1956 12e M50 53:59 11,115 5:23 64 93 Margriet Rosendaal Oosterhout 1958 1e V50 55:36 10,791 5:33 65 95 Rob Simons Oosterhout 1954 5e M55 55:37 10,788 5:33 66 97 Dominique Dijkstra Oosterhout 1964 2e V45 55:58 10,721 5:35 67 194 Paula Wenteler Raamsdonksveer 1946 1e V60 56:01 10,711 5:36 68 89 José van Loenhout Oosterhout 1963 3e V45 56:52 10,551 5:41 69 94 Ans Dekkers Oosterhout 1959 2e V50 57:02 10,520 5:42 70 241 Marijke van Riel Oosterhout 1970 2e V35 57:02 10,520 5:42 71 114 Kees vd Vos Oosterhout 1948 6e M60 57:21 10,462 5:44 72 199 Ad v.d. Made Oosterhout 1948 7e M60 57:24 10,453 5:44 73 86 Janie Koster Oosterhout 1957 3e V50 57:25 10,450 5:44 74 99 Wouda Raaijmakers Oosterhout 1957 4e V50 57:47 10,384 5:46 75 92 Monique Ardon Oosterhout 1961 4e V45 58:10 10,315 5:49 76 193 Anna Marcelissen Raamsdonksveer 1957 5e V50 58:27 10,265 5:50 77 232 Frank Peek Oosterhout 1969 9e M40 58:55 10,184 5:53 78 205 Karin Kuijsters Waspik 1969 4e V40 58:56 10,181 5:53 79 90 Eugenie v.d. Hoeven Drimmelen 1968 5e V40 1:00:46 9,874 6:04 80 91 Marjon Baeten Oosterhout 1963 5e V45 1:00:48 9,868 6:04 81 215 Tonny Akkermans Made 1955 6e V50 1:05:07 9,214 6:30 82 216 Johan Akkermans Made 1953 6e M55 1:05:07 9,214 6:30 83 85 José Kool Oosterhout 1955 7e V50 1:10:08 8,555 7:00 84 84 Elly Snijders Terheyden 1958 8e V50 1:10:09 8,553 7:00 85 198 Carina Schalkwijk Oosterhout 1970 3e V35 1:10:09 8,553 7:00