UITSLAGENLIJST
18-11-2007 19:59                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      GATLM, 800                                             
    1 Stan Dielemans         88 Sprint                   3:13
    2 Giel Krooymans         96 Sprint                   3:54
    3 Ronnie Tiggelman       87 Sprint                   4:06
    4 Constantijn Hanegraaf  98 Sprint                   4:33
    5 Mart van Dongen        95 Sprint                   4:33
    6 Sjoerd v.d. Hengel     95 Scorpio                  4:41
    7 Bas Redert             92 Sprint                   5:08
    8 Stijn Redert           92 Sprint                   6:03
    9 Werner Kamp            95 Scorpio                  6:05
   10 Lennart v.d. Wal       98 Sprint                   7:23
                                                             
      GATV, 800                                              
    1 Susanne Heeren         92 Scorpio                  4:19
    2 Madelon Tax            92 Sprint                   4:22
    3 Sira Lambregts         90 Sprint                   4:23
    4 Margriet Jacobs        92 Sprint                   5:57
                                                             
      MPUPC, 1100                                            
    1 Pleun van Gorp         00 Attila                   5:03
    2 Kim Broeders           00 Scorpio                  5:27
    3 Anne Wil Snepvangers   00 Scorpio                  5:31
    4 Faith Room             00 Sprint                   5:41
    5 Annabelle Emmen        01 Spiridon                 5:44
    6 Jsza van den Akker     00 Sprint                   5:53
    7 Britney Marijnissen    00 Sprint                   6:21
    8 Kayleigh v.d. Mierden  00 ACW '66                  6:25
    9 Remi van Outheusden    00 Sprint                   6:54
   10 Pleun van Blerck       00 Sprint                   6:59
                                                             
      MPUPB, 1100                                            
    1 Isabella Spierenburg   99 Sprint                   4:33
    2 Sarah van Wijnen       99 Attila                   4:45
    3 Laura Schelling        99 HAC                      4:45
    4 Tia Akkermans          99 Scorpio                  4:50
    5 Claudia Verheijen      99 Gloria                   4:53
    6 Diane van Es           99 Energie                  4:54
    7 Floor van den Burg     99 Sprint                   5:02
    8 Zoe Zwaal              99 Sprint                   5:03
    9 Steffi Schaerlaeckens  99 Sprint                   5:12
   10 Camille  ??            99 Sprint                   5:39
   11 Iris  ??               99 Sprint                   5:54
   12 Nomy Snoeren           99 Scorpio                  6:15
                                                             
      JPUBC, 1100                                            
    1 Max van Wijnen         00 Attila                   4:53
    2 Max van Helmond        00 Spiridon                 4:58
    3 Sander Doodewaard      00 Sprint                   5:13
    4 Semm Wijnings          00 Spiridon                 5:21
    5 Hugo Slik              00 ACW '66                  5:22
    6 Daan Verzijlberg       01 Attila                   5:30
    7 Daan Hoogers           00 Sprint                   5:34
    8 Thomas Elissen         00 Sprint                   5:43
    9 Lars Clemens           01 Attila                   6:10
   10 Julian van Heerden     01 Atledo                   6:16
   11 Timo Verheijden        00 Sprint                   6:19
   12 Geert van Krevelen     01 Atledo                   6:34
                                                             
      JPUPB, 1100                                            
    1 Victor Bierbooms       99 Sprint                   4:35
    2 Jules de With          99 Spiridon                 4:50
    3 Tim Verhoeven          99 Attila                   4:53
    4 Noah Wijnings          99 Spiridon                 4:54
    5 Floris v.d.Heuvel      99 Attila                   5:07
    6 Jesse Buckmann         99 ACW '66                  5:12
    7 Sven van der Pas       99 Scorpio                  5:14
    8 Jonas Danio            99 Sprint                   5:14
    9 Jaro ijpelaar          99 Attila                   5:34
   10 Martijn van Gelder     99 Sprint                   5:49
   11 Dennis Olieslagers     99 Gloria                   5:57
   12 Hidde van Osinga       99 Sprint                   6:00
   13 Ramon Emmen            99 Spiridon                 6:08
   14 Joep Hermans           99 Gloria                   6:11
   15 Florian Wijnen         99 Attila                   6:40
                                                             
      MPUPA, 1100                                            
    1 Kim Lahaye             97 Attila                   4:08
    2 Corinda van Es         97 Energie                  4:10
    3 Anne van de Wiel       97 Sprint                   4:14
    4 Zoë van den Akker      97 Sprint                   4:21
    5 Myke van de Wiel       97 Sprint                   4:25
    6 Fieke Kivits           97 DAK                      4:30
    7 Esmay van de Laar      97 Attila                   4:43
    8 Carlijn Heuvel         97 Attila                   4:44
    9 Fenneke Bousema        98 Sprint                   4:45
   10 Tessa Lahaye           98 Attila                   4:48
   11 Annelot Staes          98 Gloria                   4:48
   12 Kirsten Sulkers        98 Sprint                   4:49
   13 Indy Flipsen           98 Atledo                   4:50
   14 Katie Voesenek         97 Sprint                   4:51
   15 Michelle Bogers        98 Sprint                   4:53
   16 Noelle Pijnenburg      98 Gloria                   4:56
   17 Ellen Gelling          98 Sprint                   5:01
   18 Sanne Haanen           97 Sprint                   5:04
   19 Laura Eldred           98 ACW '66                  5:04
   20 Nina Becx              98 Attila                   5:05
   21 Sylvia Egberts         97 Attila                   5:08
   22 Linda Pulles           97 DAK                      5:12
   23 Babette Wildhagen      98 Sprint                   5:14
   24 Laura Verheijen        97 Gloria                   5:16
   25 Sabien Zebregs         97 Gloria                   5:18
   26 Robbin Schoenmakers    98 ACW '66                  5:20
   27 Suzan van Werkhoven    98 Sprint                   5:26
   28 Inge van Gelder        97 Sprint                   5:27
   29 Anne Huijsmans         97 Sprint                   5:28
   30 Eveline van Nimwegen   98 Gloria                   5:29
   31 Annet Slik             98 ACW '66                  5:31
   32 Vera Olieslagers       98 Gloria                   5:38
                                                             
      JPUPA, 1100                                            
    1 Thijs Spierenburg      97 Sprint                   3:59
    2 Tijke Wentink          97 Attila                   4:00
    3 Sam van Wijnen+        97 Attila                   4:10
    4 Albert Aletrino        97 Sprint                   4:10
    5 Freek van de Weerd     97 Sprint                   4:15
    6 Philip Rekkers         97 Sprint                   4:20
    7 Jeroen van den Berg    97 Gloria                   4:21
    8 Sander Daamen          97 ACW '66                  4:21
    9 Ward Broeders          97 Spiridon                 4:25
   10 Pim van der Pol        97 Atledo                   4:31
   11 Lekan Dalenberg        98 Atledo                   4:32
   12 Yannick Maas           97 Sprint                   4:35
   13 Geert de Gouw          98 DAK                      4:38
   14 Rutger Stuiver         97 ACW '66                  4:41
   15 Geert Elferink         98 DAK                      4:41
   16 Seth Gurung            97 Scorpio                  4:42
   17 Emil van de Par        97 Spiridon                 4:43
   18 Andre Schelling        57 Loopgroep PK             4:43
   19 Quincy Benjamin        98 Scorpio                  4:44
   20 Daan Buron             97 Sprint                   4:49
   21 Niels Verzijlberg      98 Attila                   4:50
   22 Robin Huijbregts       98 Scorpio                  4:56
   23 Thijs van der Hel      98 Sprint                   4:57
   24 Arno van der Pas       97 Scorpio                  5:00
   25 Victor Niessen         97 Scorpio                  5:03
   26 Freek van Blerck       98 Sprint                   5:04
   27 Dennis Rens            97 Gloria                   5:05
   28 Thomas Sulkers         97 Sprint                   5:05
   29 Jasper van der Pluijm  98 Sprint                   5:06
   30 Victor van Hecke       98 Sprint                   5:07
   31 Jur Klijs              98 Sprint                   5:13
   32 Edgar Stuiver          98 ACW '66                  5:14
   33 Martijn Tigchelaar     98 Sprint                   5:15
   34 Thijs Mouws            97 Gloria                   5:23
   35 Mitchell Emmers        98 Attila                   5:24
   36 Bart Chin See Chong    98 Sprint                   5:29
   37 Jelle Struys           98 Scorpio                  5:30
   38 Lars van der Schriek   98 Scorpio                  5:32
   39 Stijn de Laat          97 Sprint                   5:39
   40 Boudewijn Coenegracht  98 Sprint                   5:42
   41 Atilla Akgun           98 Atledo                   5:44
   42 Jori Braspenning       97 Gloria                   5:58
                                                             
      MJUND, 1400                                            
    1 Laura Rijvers          95 Gloria                   5:16
    2 Cathelijn Peeters      96 Atledo                   5:31
    3 Suzanne Jonkers        96 Sprint                   5:31
    4 Tess van den Assem     95 Scorpio                  5:38
    5 Lisa van Steenderen    95 Sprint                   5:42
    6 Suzanne Wildhagen      95 Sprint                   5:42
    7 Rowan van Dongen       95 Scorpio                  5:42
    8 Amber van der Kreef    95 Sprint                   5:49
    9 Eefje van 't Veer      96 Sprint                   5:54
   10 Daphne Endhoven        95 DAK                      5:54
   11 Dominique Geerts       95 Gloria                   5:56
   12 Lynn Staes             96 Gloria                   5:57
   13 Kirsten van Tilburg    95 Scorpio                  6:01
   14 Lisa Zopfi             95 Scorpio                  6:01
   15 Eline Bekkers          96 Attila                   6:02
   16 Kimberly Blom          95 Scorpio                  6:05
   17 Sophie Phillppart      96 Sprint                   6:07
   18 Aniek Sillekens        95 Sprint                   6:09
   19 Jaimy Geerts           96 Gloria                   6:11
   20 Jula van den Akker     95 Sprint                   6:13
   21 Esmee Doense           96 Sprint                   6:14
   22 Ilse Bernaerts         96 Gloria                   6:14
   23 Mayke Smits            95 ACW '66                  6:15
   24 Funsho Dalenberg       96 Atledo                   6:45
   25 Marjo van den Velden   96 ACW '66                  6:45
   26 Samantha Eldred        95 ACW '66                  6:46
   27 Mandy Hendriks         95 Atledo                   7:11
   28 Amber van Gorkum       96 Scorpio                  7:14
   29 Tessa Luikens          96 Scorpio                  7:25
   30 Danielle van Gorkum    95 Atledo                   7:52
                                                             
      JJUND, 2200                                            
    1 Thymo Reichgelt        95 Sprint                   7:55
    2 Martijn Flipsen        96 Atledo                   8:03
    3 Marijn Est             96 PSV                      8:19
    4 Rob Honcoop            96 Spiridon                 8:21
    5 Stein van Kuik         96 Scorpio                  8:22
    6 Benno Snepvangers      96 Scorpio                  8:25
    7 Teun Broeders          95 Spiridon                 8:26
    8 Daniël Kil             95 Sprint                   8:28
    9 Joeri van den Elshout  96 ACW '66                  8:31
   10 Dennis Sebregts        95 Sprint                   8:52
   11 Niels Huijsmans        95 Sprint                   8:56
   12 Pelle Krol             96 Spiridon                 8:57
   13 Stefan van Noord       96 Attila                   9:13
   14 Jesper Dekker          95 Sprint                   9:19
   15 Daan van Krevelen      96 Atledo                   9:21
   16 Nino de Maat           95 Sprint                   9:23
   17 Jelle Smit             96 Scorpio                  9:25
   18 Maarten van der Weel   95 Spiridon                 9:30
   19 Sander van der Waals   95 Sprint                   9:39
   20 Niels Romgens          96 Sprint                   9:47
   21 Bart Hermans           95 Gloria                   9:48
   22 Martijn Peeters        95 Gloria                   9:52
   23 Michiel Goderie        96 Spiridon                10:01
   24 Lars Jonkman           96 Scorpio                 10:02
   25 Bas Peeters            95 Gloria                  10:03
   26 Jordi an Schijndel     95 Atledo                  10:03
   27 Cas van Eersel         96 Atledo                  10:04
   28 Mathijs van der Pluijm 95 Sprint                  10:06
   29 Daan Zondervan         95 Scorpio                 10:24
   30 Albert Goderie         96 Spiridon                10:30
   31 Niek Vermeer           96 Attila                  10:32
   32 Jacco de Jong          95 Attila                  10:33
   33 Pim Kocx               96 Attila                  10:34
   34 Youri van Outheusden   95 Sprint                  10:42
   35 Noud Schoenmakers      96 ACW '66                 10:44
   36 Jordy van Gorkum       96 Atledo                  11:07
                                                             
      MJUNC, 2200                                            
    1 Julia van Velthoven    94 Attila                   8:11
    2 Judi Becx              94 Attila                   8:34
    3 Robin Flipsen          94 Atledo                   8:46
    4 Stevie Engels          94 Attila                   9:04
    5 Kim de Ruyter          93 Attila                   9:07
    6 Kaylee van de Par      93 Spiridon                 9:12
    7 Silvie Coppelmans      94 Attila                   9:21
    8 Manon Hunck            93 Scorpio                  9:26
    9 Michelle Hofstee       93 Sprint                   9:36
   10 Eefje Overgaauw        94 Sprint                   9:38
   11 Tess Ackermans         94 Scorpio                  9:39
   12 Mariëlle Jonkers       94 Sprint                   9:41
   13 Simone Freijse         94 Attila                   9:42
   14 Iris de Laat           94 Sprint                   9:43
   15 Violetta Egberts       94 Attila                   9:52
   16 Suzan Dijkstra         94 Scorpio                  9:53
   17 Jannie van Merrienboer 93 AVO 1983                 9:57
   18 Elanor Miltenburg      94 Attila                  10:07
   19 Iris Etman             93 Attila                  10:18
   20 Kim van Veen           93 Sprint                  10:27
   21 Jeske Swart            94 Attila                  10:39
   22 Cindy Bernaerts        94 Gloria                  10:52
   23 Lisa Smit              94 Scorpio                 11:10
   24 Claudia Zoontjens      93 Attila                  12:08
                                                             
      JJUNC, 2800                                            
    1 Teun Schrover          93 Attila                  10:09
    2 Kai van de Wiel        93 Sprint                  10:16
    3 Neal Bouterse          93 Spiridon                10:17
    4 Dirk-Jan Kloet         93 Scorpio                 10:52
    5 Arthur Niessen         94 Scorpio                 11:03
    6 Pieter Coppelmans      93 Attila                  11:18
    7 Thibaut Coenegracht    94 Sprint                  11:26
    8 Thomas van der Ven     94 Sprint                  11:29
    9 Martijn Kok            93 Attila                  12:01
   10 Max Martens            93 Spiridon                12:07
   11 Ruben Zwemstra         94 Scorpio                 12:09
   12 Anthony Tuijtelaars    94 Gloria                  12:10
   13 Menno van Eersel       94 Atledo                  12:16
   14 Maurice Koot           94 Sprint                  12:17
   15 Thomas van Schijndel   94 Atledo                  12:31
   16 Vincent van Nimwegen   94 Gloria                  12:39
   17 Stijn Zebregs          94 Gloria                  12:55
   18 Kars van Gestel        94 Gloria                  12:55
                                                             
      KORTE, 2800                                            
    1 Mark Buiks             85 Loopteam Ed Sligcher     9:10
    2 Jan Joris van de Riet  80 Road Runners Etten-L     9:33
    3 Patrick van Engelen    83 Parthenon                9:44
    4 Gerdjan Kipping        67 Atledo                   9:47
    5 Koen Voermans          87 Spiridon                10:00
    6 Stefan van Schendel    90 Scorpio                 10:07
                                                             
      KORTE, 2800                                            
    1 Eva Thomas             85 Attila                  11:30
                                                             
      MJUNB, 2800                                            
    1 Jonat Zigelboim        91 ACW '66                 11:41
                                                             
      TRIMM, 4200                                            
    1 Joost Elferink         94 Vlijmen                 18:48
    2 Herman Sardeel         49 Sas van Gent            23:33
    3 Piet van Ham           47 Dongen                  27:01
                                                             
      TRIMV, 4200                                            
    1 Wieke Lucas            73 Lage Zwaluwe            20:03
    2 Frouke Bergwerf           Papendrecht             20:51
    3 Jeannette Gieles       56 Oosterhout              22:20
    4 Karin van Ham          78 Ooserhout               22:33
    5 Esther van Ham         79 Breda                   23:25
    6 Annie van Baal luijken 45 Oosterhout              23:39
    7 Louise Kalkhoven       59 Tilburg                 24:20
    8 Laura den Teuling      80 Tilburg                 27:00
                                                             
      JJUNB, 4200                                            
    1 Sten van den Thillart  91 DAK                     14:07
    2 Tomas Sillekens        92 Sprint                  14:31
    3 Martijn van der Hulst  91 Scorpio                 14:32
    4 Bram Kocx              92 Attila                  15:24
    5 Matthew de Haan        92 Attila                  15:27
    6 Milan Stawicki         92 Gloria                  15:29
    7 Jeroen Siemons         91 Attila                  16:16
    8 Tom van Campenhout     92 Sprint                  16:56
    9 Arthur Bijl            92 Spiridon                21:19
                                                             
      V35, 4200                                              
    1 Marlien van Beek       65 LADB                    15:43
    2 Sandra Hofmans         71 Scorpio                 17:01
    3 Edith van Aarle        68 Achil '87               18:10
    4 Rian Peeters           67 Atledo                  18:30
    5 Regine van Boxel       66 Atledo                  19:42
    6 Marga Piederiet        63 Scorpio                 20:38
                                                             
      V45, 4200                                              
    1 Petra Schepers         61 Sprint                  17:30
    2 Wilma Venmans          62 Attila                  18:24
    3 Tiny Rutten            57 Atledo                  19:24
    4 Karien Reichgelt-Muste 58 Sprint                  20:02
    5 Lia Verbeek            54 Attila                  20:17
    6 Ellen Bijsterveld      62 PSV                     24:02
                                                             
      V55, 4200                                              
    1 Annie de Jong-Joosen   44 Scorpio                 21:01
                                                             
      VROUW, 4200                                            
    1 Ingrid Versteegh       78 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    16:00
    2 Karien Coppens         80 Attila                  17:38
    3 Linda Rutten           84 Atledo                  17:49
    4 Inge Schipperen-Verhag 73 Scorpio                 17:59
    5 Chantal van Oudheusden 75 Sprint                  18:13
    6 Marieke Slootjes       78 Scorpio                 18:20
    7 Annelieke Grootswagers 77 Scorpio                 18:33
    8 Hilda Delacourt        73 Sprint                  19:15
    9 Nicole Simons          85 Attila                  20:04
   10 Babette Jacobs         84 Sprint                  21:47
                                                             
      TRIMM, 5600                                            
    1 Adri de Jong           42 Effen                   25:25
    2 Kees Luyken            59 Breda                   26:12
    3 Jorgen Engel           63 Tilburg                 28:05
    4 Frits Smit             64 Oosterhout              30:50
    5 Piet Lucas             40 Lage Zwaluwe            31:46
    6 Martin de Laat         59 Breda                   35:01
                                                             
      TRIMV, 5600                                            
    1 Lian Kuiten            60 Oosterhout              28:06
    2 Joke Lucas             66 Lage Zwaluwe            29:08
    3 Elly de Schrijver      51 Oosterhout              31:59
                                                             
      JJUNA, 5600                                            
    1 Rick Hartogs           89 DAK                     19:19
    2 Tim van Dongen         89 Scorpio                 20:23
    3 Bart Candel            90 Atledo                  21:41
                                                             
      TRIMM, 7000                                            
    1 Cor de Jongh           58 Made                    28:15
    2 Jan van Loenhout       61 Chaam                   28:22
    3 Jan van Schendel       60 Oosterhout              28:25
    4 Andre Lambregts        65 Teteringen              28:35
    5 Hans van Alphen        63 Oosterhout              28:58
    6 Maurice Nooten         72 Oosterhout              29:04
    7 Gijs Franken           62 Dongen                  29:36
    8 Alex Raaijmaakers      55 Oosteind                29:56
    9 Han van Bueren         45 Oosterhout              30:15
   10 Ron Franken            64 Oosterhout              30:16
   11 Xander Teigeler        68 Oosterhout              30:20
   12 Wilbert Snoek          64 Oosterhout              30:26
   13 Jack Curvers           62 Geertruidenberg         30:52
   14 Ad Kieboom             54 Raamsdonksveer          31:43
   15 Paul Goderie           60 Rijen                   31:45
   16 John Lips              64 Tof                     31:49
   17 Jan van Reijkevorsel   52 Made                    32:02
   18 Adrie Loonen           57 Oosterhout              32:38
   19 Frank Dekker           63 Breda                   32:44
   20 Bo van Oevelen         65 Oosterhout              32:55
   21 Nico Scheffers         55 Oosterhout              33:13
   22 Rob Blom               70 Papendrecht             33:25
   23 Hans Kool              47 Oosterhout              33:38
   24 Peter Vermonden        53 Raamsdonksveer          33:58
   25 Ard-Jan Moerdijk       67 Rijen                   34:06
   26 Jehae                  61 Oosterhout              34:12
   27 Dennis Francois        74 Zevenbergen             34:24
   28 Ricus Tiekstra         55 Made                    34:26
   29 Frank Niessen          57 Oosterhout              34:30
   30 Mark Visser            64 Raamsdonk               34:35
   31 Marij Kastelijns       44 Oosterhout              34:42
   32 Patrick Damen          68 Dussen                  34:57
   33 Gerard Heijda          50 Kaatsheuvel             35:30
   34 Jack Stuifmeel         44 Prinsenbeek             36:02
   35 Fred v.d. Steenhoven   48 Oosterhout              36:30
   36 Hans de Jongh          49 Made                    36:52
   37 Wilfried Elfrink       61 Vlijmen                 37:52
   38 Cees Castelijns        56 Oosterhout              39:34
   39 Wim van Klaveren       49 Oosterhout              39:34
   40 Wim Punt                  Oosterhout              40:52
   41 Kees Bloemsaat         52 Oosterhout              42:20
                                                             
      TRIMV, 7000                                            
    1 Karlijn van Es         95 Rotterdam               32:49
    2 Margie van Seeters     63 Oosterhout              33:34
    3 Anita Beekers          64 Teteringen              34:48
    4 Maria Bloemsaat        55 Oosterhout              37:07
    5 Paula Wenteler         46 Raamsdonksveer          39:35
    6 Anna Marcelissen       57 Raamsdonksveer          40:31
    7 Toos Kruytser          48 Oosterhout              42:24
    8 Paula Sprengers        53 Oosterhout              42:31
                                                             
      M35, 7000                                              
    1 Mar-Hein v.d. Wiel     69 DAK                     24:11
    2 Wilfried van Meer      66 Scorpio                 25:09
    3 Arno Hulshof           64 Sprint                  25:31
    4 Harry Beekmans         70 DAK                     27:28
    5 René van der Pas       63 Scorpio                 27:57
    6 Alexander Andriese     67 Spiridon                29:17
                                                             
      M45, 7000                                              
    1 Jack van Ginneken      59 Spiridon                25:39
    2 Rene Stam              61 Scorpio                 26:03
    3 F.M.M. Antonissen      55 Sprint                  27:32
    4 Kees v.d. Put          57 PSV                     27:53
    5 Herman van Haaren      55 Achil '87               28:17
    6 Tsvika Zigelboim       60 ACW '66                 28:18
    7 Joris Ivens            60 ACW '66                 28:31
    8 J.P. Flipsen           61 Scorpio                 28:32
    9 Audke van Est          61 PSV                     28:40
   10 Hans Bijsterveld       59 PSV                     28:41
   11 Ad Blom                58 Loopvereniging TOF      29:10
   12 Peter Noordam          58 AAA                     29:59
   13 H.M. Oomes             60 Sprint                  30:12
   14 René van Oevelen       55 Achil '87               32:29
                                                             
      M55, 7000                                              
    1 John v.d. Wansem       50 LADB                    24:20
    2 C. Schaap              47 Sprint                  27:29
    3 Jan Mathon             52 Scorpio                 29:06
    4 Ton van Exsel          50 Loopvereniging TOF      29:28
    5 Hendrik van Gerven     46 Atledo                  30:56
    6 Pieter Wijnsema        49 Energie                 37:42
                                                             
      MAN, 8400                                              
    1 Sjors Picard           88 Tilburg Road Runners    30:25
    2 Joep Dekkers           76 Sprint                  31:11
    3 Ralph Jacobs           84 Atledo                  32:52
    4 Freek Gerritsen        87 Scorpio                 34:26
    5 Robin Reichgelt        88 Sprint                  34:44
    6 Bart Husslage          80 Sprint                  35:06
    7 Bart Amelsvoort        87 Scorpio                 35:40
    8 Thijs van Houten       77 DAK                     36:29
    9 Fabian Verdaas         86 Scorpio                 37:02