UITSLAGENLIJST
30-09-2007 18:51                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      VROUW, 6KM                                             
    1 Karin Pijnenburg       75 Waspik                  33:02
    2 Petra Kops             69 Oosterhout              34:00
                                                             
      MAN, 6KM                                               
    1 Fabian Spoor           70 Oosterhout              23:13
                                                             
      VROUW, 10KM                                            
    1 Anita Beekers          64 Teteringen              43:13
    2 Margie van Seeters     63 Oosterhout              46:06
    3 Marij Sweep            63 Geertruidenberg         47:16
    4 Lian Kuijten           60 Oosterhout              48:45
    5 Mariet van Goch        56 Den Hout                49:01
    6 Monique Jahae          61 Oosterhout              51:06
    7 Caroline Claerbout     67 Oosterhout              53:26
    8 Paula Wenteler         46 Raamsdonksveer          53:35
    9 Jorin van Dalen        68 Made                    56:21
   10 Elly de Schrijver      51 Oosterhout              56:22
   11 Anna Marcelissen       57 Raamsdonksveer          57:13
   12 Lidy Meulman           48 Oosterhout              57:20
   13 Lianne Broos           52 Oosterhout              57:24
   14 Toos Kruytzer          48 Oosterhout              58:07
   15 Diny Hemminga          45 Oosterhout              59:59
                                                             
      MAN, 10KM                                              
    1 Peter van Zundert      62 Teteringen              37:23
    2 René Stam              61 Oosterhout              38:01
    3 Han van Bueren         45 Oosterhout              40:00
    4 René van der Pas       63 Oosterhout              40:01
    5 Robert Luttikholt      68 Oosterhout              40:05
    6 Hans van Alphen        63 Oosterhout              40:18
    7 Xander Teigeler        68 Oosterhout              40:28
    8 Toon Kleindop          58 Teteringen              40:30
    9 Jan van Schendel       60 Oosterhout              40:33
   10 Wilbert Snoek          64 Oosterhout              41:01
   11 Ron Franken            64 Oosterhout              41:10
   12 Peter v.d. Ark         57 Oosterhout              41:31
   13 Maurice Nooten         72 Oosterhout              41:41
   14 Jack Curvers           62 Geertruidenberg         42:00
   15 Arnold Siemons         59 Dongen                  42:15
   16 Lex Raaijmaakers       55 Oosteind                43:36
   17 Adrie Loonen           57 Oosterhout              43:46
   18 John de Bont           64 Raamsdonksveer          44:23
   19 Cees van Ham           52 Oosterhout              45:27
   20 Aad Winkelman          46 Oosterhout              45:35
   21 Nico Scheffers         55 OOsterhout              45:41
   22 Peter Vermonden        53 Raamsdonksveer          45:44
   23 Paul Jahae             67 Oosterhout              45:44
   24 Mari Kastelijns        44 Oosterhout              46:32
   25 Corné Blom             62 Raamsdonksveer          47:21
   26 Rob van Keulen         65 Teteringen              47:23
   27 Bernd Struijs          65 Oosterhout              47:25
   28 Jos van Velthoven      46 Hank                    47:30
   29 Hans Kool              47 Oosterhout              47:41
   30 Ricus Tiekstra         55 Made                    47:49
   31 Hans Klompe            43 Oosterhout              47:50
   32 Jan van Dijk           48 Made                    48:05
   33 Peter Welling          60 Oosterhout              48:16
   34 Ad Koolen              55 Den Hout                48:17
   35 Mark Visser            64 Raamsdonk               49:17
   36 Paul Kuys              58 Oosterhout              49:20
   37 Thieu Thurlings        51 Oosterhout              49:27
   38 Steven Heijstek        71 Oosterhout              49:50
   39 Sjak Wouters           57 Oosterhout              50:49
   40 Ybo Volbeda            61 Oosterhout              50:58
   41 Rob Hemminga           46 Oosterhout              59:58