UITSLAGENLIJST
07-04-2007 17:35                                                     Pag: 1
 
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      MRECR, 800                                                   12 Rob van Cromvoirt      69 ACW '66                 37:03
    1 Jules de With          99 Rijen                    3:26      13 Hans Schilders         62 DAK                     37:36
    2 Sybren Altena          97 Oosterhout               3:31      14 Marcel de Jager        69 Groene Ster             37:43
    3 Jim Swaanen            00 Raamsdonksveer           3:32      15 Christ Chabot          67 Atledo                  37:49
    4 Timo Schraven          98                          3:43      16 Tonny van Geffen       64 Altena Road Runners     38:20
    5 Wouter Ras             99                          3:44      17 Carel Hesselberth      63 Atledo                  38:36
    6 Sven v.d. Pas          99 Oosterhout               3:48      18 John Marijnissen       64 Loopvereniging TOF      38:40
    7 Lars vd Schriek        98 Made                     3:54      19 Mart Meijboom          71 Typhoon                 38:41
    8 Lars Aarts             99 Oosterhour               3:54      20 Haroldinio Abauna      62 PSV                     40:24
    9 Thomas van der Heijden 01 Oisterwijk               3:57      21 Gerard van Schendel    64 Scorpio                 42:06
   10 Rick van der Heijden   01 Oisterwijk               3:59      22 Erwin Jacobs           66 Loopvereniging TOF      42:21
   11 Rens van Tilburg       01 Oosterhout Nb            4:02      23 Fabain Spoor           70 Scorpio                 44:20
   12 Tom Tas                98 Oosterhout               4:03      24 Jan-Pleun Lens         67 Sprint                  45:01
   13 Maikel Berg            99                          4:07      25 Henri Verschoor        70 Altena Road Runners     49:05
   14 Dennis Schuurmans      99 Oosterhout               4:11                                                                
   15 Levi Trommelen         98 Oosterhout               4:13         M 45, 10KWEDS                                          
   16 Koen Oomens            01 Breda                    5:29       1 Ton van 't Veer        57 Sprint                  34:37
   17 Kevin van den Diepstra 04 Oosterhout Nb            9:02       2 Tini de Laat           54 Tilburg Road Runners    36:08
                                                                    3 Ron de Veer            61 Tilburg Road Runners    36:26
      VRECR, 800                                                    4 Rene Stam              61 Scorpio                 37:10
    1 Fieke Kivits              Drunen                   3:17       5 Jos van Gils           59 Atledo                  37:53
    2 Anne-Wil Snepvangers   00 Breda                    3:55       6 Luud Rutten            56 Atledo                  38:08
    3 Maud Daemen            99 Oosterhout Nb            3:59       7 Ad Bosters             54 Sprint                  38:39
    4 Laura de Jong          99 Oosterhout               4:29       8 Hans van den Hout      57 Attila                  38:46
    5 Jaleena Schoonen       01 Hoogerheide              4:45       9 Jan van Liempt         53 Atledo                  39:30
    6 Lizzy Schoonen         05 Hoogerheide              9:15      10 Ad Kieboom             54 Scorpio                 40:07
                                                                   11 Bert Nap               52 VAV                     40:11
      MSEN, 10KWEDS                                                12 Marcel Cools           57 Sprint                  40:17
    1 Carlos Marqines-Graus     Mallorca (ESP)          32:23      13 Hens Koreman           56 Atledo                  40:32
    2 Marco Keijsers         85 Scorpio                 34:03      14 Joris Ivens            60 ACW '66                 40:48
    3 Teun van Gorp          81 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    35:36      15 Hans Drijvers          55 Attila                  41:27
    4 Jeroen Looijen         73 PSV                     36:25      16 Arnold Siemons         59 Scorpio                 41:31
    5 S. El Mourabite        72 PSV                     36:26      17 Sybrant Walsma         56 Scorpio                 42:15
    6 Niklas van Cassel      80 Loopgroep Goirle        37:25      18 Cees Oomen             53 Altena Road Runners     43:49
    7 Gilbert van Ham        74 Scorpio                 41:00      19 Jan Mathon             52 Scorpio                 44:16
    8 Frank Sjaardema        74 Sprint                  41:44                                                                
    9 Bas Rijk               79 Loopgroep PK            45:29         M 55, 10KWEDS                                          
                                                                    1 Frans Bekers           49 Sprint                  36:49
      M 35, 10KWEDS                                                 2 Arie Kant              50 Altena Road Runners     38:29
    1 Marcel Laros           71 Scorpio                 32:10       3 Marlie Snijders        52 DAK                     39:12
    2 Marco van Dongen       69 Sprint                  33:15       4 Bauke de Jong          46 Veteranen Nederland     41:29
    3 Leo van Gent           63 Sprint                  33:45       5 Frits Claassens        45 Attila                  41:39
    4 Mar-Hein v.d. Wiel     69 DAK                     34:00       6 Ton van Exsel          50 Loopvereniging TOF      42:30
    5 Corné van Oirschot     70 Tilburg Road Runners    34:30       7 Tom Hessels            46 Veteranen Nederland     42:40
    6 Kees van Helmond       66 Scorpio                 34:45       8 Henk Westerlaken       51 Altena Road Runners     43:04
    7 Leon van der Heijden   69 Taxandria               35:20       9 Wim Blom               51 Achilles                43:24
    8 Joan Simon Artigas     71 Loopgroep Goirle        35:49      10 Riny Oostvogels        47 Achilles                43:58
    9 Wijnand van Haselen    63 Fit                     35:58      11 Gerrit Vos             46 Veteranen Nederland     45:25
   10 Wilfried van Meer      66 Scorpio                 36:17      12 Ad Kouwenberg          45 Attila                  47:42
   11 Toontje de Jongh       66 Spiridon                36:38      13 Rob Hughes             48 Scorpio                 48:41



 
 
 
 
 
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
07-04-2007 17:35                                                     Pag: 2
 
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   14 Sjaan van Hoof         47 Scorpio                 50:21      34 Kees Pijnenburg        59 Dongen                  44:28
   15 Ad van der Donk        43 Pallas '67              57:46      35 Harald de Rooij        72 Waalwijk                44:32
                                                                   36 Ulrich Zwijsen         48 Oosterhout Nb           44:40
      V SEN, 10KWEDS                                               37 Lex Raaijmaakers       55 Oosteind                44:41
    1 Marisa Hopmans         79 Spado                   36:55      38 Jacco Knaapen          66 Oosterhout Nb           44:51
    2 Marleen van der Graaff 80 Typhoon                 39:18      39 Rene Verdaasdonk       57 Oosterhout Nb           45:02
                                                                   40 Marcel van den Hurk    73 Eindhoven               45:12
      V 35, 10KWEDS                                                41 Piet van Bragt         50 Made                    45:28
    1 Loes van de Biggelaar  63 Scorpio                 41:17      42 Johan van Wanrooij     63 Dongen                  45:33
    2 Monique Haans          64 Tilburg Road Runners    46:25      43 Peter Vermonden        53 Raamsdonksveer          45:37
                                                                   44 Walther Kops           64 Oosterhout Nb           45:40
      V 45, 10KWEDS                                                45 Marco Hout             58 Tilburg                 46:03
    1 Tiny Rutten            57 Atledo                  46:41      46 Victor ten Cate        84 's-Gravenhage           46:17
    2 Joke van Gils          59 Atledo                  48:27      47 Roland Oomens          62 Breda                   46:36
    3 Annie de Jong-Joosen   44 Scorpio                 50:10      48 Christ Bastiaansen     60 Bavel                   46:42
                                                                   49 Herman Schmitz         51 Rijen                   46:50
      MRECR, 10KMRECR                                              50 Bo van Oevelen         65 Oosterhout Nb           46:59
    1 Peter Jansen           64 Breda                   36:24      51 Bernd Struijs          65 Oosterhout Nb           47:03
    2 Ronald de Koster       58 Tilburg                 36:27      52 Leon Slootjes          58 Oosterhout Nb           47:14
    3 Aart Rietveld          62 's-Gravenpolder         37:30      53 Hans Broeders          57 Oosterhout Nb           47:25
    4 Tom Huijben            82 Oosterhout Nb           38:13      54 Bart Blom              59 Oosterhout              47:26
    5 André Lambregts        65 Teteringen              38:47      55 Roy Jansen             76 Breda                   47:33
    6 Michel Broeders        83 Rijen                   39:07      56 Ard-Jan Moerdijk       67                         47:41
    7 Piet de Laat           58 Sprang-Capelle          39:26      57 Peter Welling          61 Oosterhout              47:43
    8 Jack Aerts             63 Etten-Leur              40:13      58 Ronald Stassen         79 Teteringen              47:47
    9 Erwin van Broekhoven   87 Langeweg                40:31      59 Ben Kok                70 Kampen                  47:50
   10 Ruud Meeren            83 Dongen                  40:33      60 John Anijs             49 Oosterhout              48:05
   11 Rob Ligtvoet           72 Made                    40:59      61 Paul ten Zijthoff      64 Gorinchem               48:06
   12 Wout Timmermans        65 's Gravenmoer           41:00      62 Frank van Beek         58 Zundert                 48:16
   13 Bastiaan Sins          75 Oosterhout Nb           41:03      63 Cor Schoenmakers       51 Waspik                  48:24
   14 Eric Van Dorsselaer    60 Dongen                  41:09      64 Herman van Blitterswij 59 Tilburg                 48:24
   15 Jos Buijks             56 Raamsdonksveer          41:24      65 Paul Kuys              58 Oosterhout              48:32
   16 Johan Verlouw          69 Raamsdonk               41:26      66 Anton van Gils            Oosterhout Nb           48:36
   17 Berry Blankers         67 Geertruidenberg         41:50      67 Ad Swolfs              61 Bavel                   48:42
   18 Wim Zijlmans           57 Raamsdonksveer          42:03      68 Pol Geerts             44 Stitswerd               48:43
   19 Marcel Boonen          61 Tilburg                 42:04      69 Nico Scheffers         55 Oosterhout              48:49
   20 Henk Prinsen           51 Raamsdonksveer          42:07      70 Peter van Oosterhout   53 Made                    48:49
   21 Ad Stoop               60 Oosterhout Nb           42:15      71 Yb Volbeda             61 Oosterhout              48:50
   22 Wim de Leeuw           56 Teteringen              42:33      72 Jan van Meer           54 Oosterhout              48:56
   23 Robert Luttikholt      68 Oosterhout              42:36      73 Ivo van Woensel        64 Oosterhout              49:12
   24 Arian van Loon         77 Waspik                  42:53      74 Ad Koolen              55 Den Hout                49:14
   25 Rene van Strien        70 Dongen                  42:58      75 Cees Sins              58 Oosterhout Nb           49:17
   26 Sander van Aard        83 Breda                   42:59      76 Jos Jeuken             42 Oosterhout Nb           49:20
   27 Wim Denissen           65 Dongen                  43:04      77 Steven Heijstek        71 Oosterhout Nb           49:23
   28 Theo Joore             52 Made                    43:05      78 Frank van Laere        58 Berkel-Enschot          49:23
   29 Jaap Witkamp           84 Oosterhout              43:16      79 Ton van Eijk           72 Eindhoven               49:25
   30 Ron Franken            64 Oosterhout              43:27      80 Ton Sweep              59 Geertruidenberg         49:30
   31 Jan van Mechelen       67 Made                    43:36      81 John Snijders          55 Terheijden              49:37
   32 Ad Damen               60 Oosterhout Nb           43:41      82 Peter van Groesen      62 Made                    49:37
   33 Fernado Snoek          81 Breda                   44:07      83 Peter Bastiaansen      55 Etten-Leur              49:41



 
 
 
 
 
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
07-04-2007 17:35                                                     Pag: 3
 
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   84 Michel van der Sanden  51 Made                    49:43     134 Pierre Nagtzaam        59 Meersel-Dreef           59:22
   85 Erik Dijkstra          72 Oosterhout Nb           49:44     135 Frans v/d Velden       57 Breda                   59:23
   86 Frank Scheffer         60 Bavel                   49:45     136 Jos Damen              33 Dongen                  59:39
   87 Sjak Wouters           57 Oosterhout              49:53                                                                
   88 Florenz Oomens         64 Breda                   49:54         VRECR, 10KMRECR                                        
   89 Gijs Kunst             46 Oosterhout Nb           49:58       1 Marij Sweep            63 Geertruidenberg         45:35
   90 Peter de Haas          62 Oosterhout              50:07       2 Josepha van Beurden    64 Dongen                  45:46
   91 Jan van Dijk           48 Made                    50:14       3 Mirjam Martinot        65 Etten-Leur              47:09
   92 Rob Hemminga           46 Oosterhout              50:22       4 Eva Simonse            86 Langeweg                47:46
   93 Kees Oomen             63 Loon op Zand            50:25       5 Mariet van Goch        56 Den Hout                49:13
   94 Jos Zimmerman          69 Oosterhout Nb           50:30       6 Maria Bloemsaat        55 Oosterhout              49:48
   95 Jeroen Vermeulen       71 Tilburg                 50:44       7 Karin Rietjens         80 Eindhoven               49:54
   96 Frits Smit             64 Oosterhout              50:50       8 Marie-Claire Geurts    66 Oosterhout              49:56
   97 Jack Nagelkerke        68 Oosterhout Nb           50:56       9 Karin Mathon           64 Oosterhout              49:59
   98 Bob Gouka              63 Oosterhout Nb           51:03      10 Mariette van Lieshoot  61 Oosterhout              50:55
   99 Rob Berg               65 Oosterhout Nb           51:21      11 Joke Lucas             66 Lage Zwaluwe            51:10
  100 Pieter Verweij         48 Dordrecht               51:22      12 Edith Janssen          74 Oosterhout Nb           51:10
  101 Gert Vos               63 Oosterhout Nb           51:26      13 Desiree Broeders       68 Oosterhout              52:03
  102 Martin Luijpen         69 Breda                   51:59      14 Bep Horneman           61 Teteringen              52:28
  103 Adri van der Linden    69 Breda                   52:01      15 Corrie de Jongh        67 Hank                    52:30
  104 Ad van Alphen          51 Made                    52:08      16 Ella Naayer            59 Giessen                 52:59
  105 Gert vd Berg           55 Eethen                  52:29      17 Nathalie Zonneveld     70 Oosterhout              53:12
  106 Thieu Theurlings       51 Oosterhout              52:29      18 José van Loenhout      63 Oosterhout              54:04
  107 Hans den Reijer        60 Oosterhout Nb           52:39      19 Diana Schoonen         79 Hoogerheide             54:50
  108 Richard de Bruijn      83 Rotterdam               52:40      20 Bianca de Nijs         73 Bergen op Zoom          54:51
  109 Paul Houtepen          67 Rijen                   52:56      21 Annemargreet Luijckx   61 Breda                   54:53
  110 Jack Simons            51 Breda                   52:57      22 Noortje Brekelmans     81 Tilburg                 55:00
  111 Charles Krijnen        60 Made                    53:23      23 Anna Marcelissen       57 Raamsdonksveer          55:26
  112 Martijn Harzing        67 Teteringen              53:35      24 Carin Lans             65 Oosterhout Nb           55:30
  113 Max Miltenburg         67 Rotterdam               53:37      25 Toos van Dun           51 Galder                  55:41
  114 Jacq Geerts            54 Oosterhout Nb           53:54      26 Jose van Breugel       66 Nieuwendijk Nb          55:52
  115 Jan Razenberg          49 Made                    54:03      27 Paula Sprengers        53 Oosterhout              56:46
  116 Piet de Ronde          46 Oosterhout              54:04      28 Miranda Zwijsen        79 Oosterhout Nb           57:11
  117 Johan Akkermans        53 Made                    54:14      29 Toos Kruytzer          48 Oosterhout              57:24
  118 Wim van Klaveren       49 Oosterhout              54:26      30 Coba Kastelijns        45 Oosterhout              57:53
  119 Ivar Boudewijns        90 Dongen                  54:49      31 Lidy Meulman           48 Oosterhout Nb           58:05
  120 Toon Ketelaars         46 Oosterhout              54:50      32 Lian Broos             52 Oosterhout              58:06
  121 Thomas van Blitterswij 91 Tilburg                 54:57      33 Monique Jacobs         60 Dongen                  58:12
  122 Gerard Brekelmans      55 Goirle                  55:06      34 Anja Maas              58 Oosterhout              58:21
  123 Frans Ghering          61 Tilburg                 55:06      35 Tonni Akkermans        55 Made                    58:30
  124 Ad Haarbosch           58 Dongen                  55:07      36 Jeanne Embrechts       54 Oosterhout Nb           58:36
  125 A. de Kock             51 Oosterhout Nb           55:17      37 Sue-Ellen de Nijs      94 Bergen op Zoom          58:58
  126 Cees Castelijns        56 Oosterhout              55:28      38 Ine Mertens            60 Stitswerd               59:21
  127 Jos van Opstal         40 Stitswerd               55:42      39 Yvonne Bakx            71 Oosterhout Nb         1:00:01
  128 Bas Schakel            42 Noordeloos              55:47      40 Ria Verdaas            56 Teteringen            1:00:36
  129 Kees Vermeer           48 Zwartewaal              56:31      41 Diny Hemminga          45 Oosterhout            1:01:02
  130 Frank vd Nieuwenhuijze 63 Breda                   56:49      42 Corrie Koreman         52 Dongen                1:02:10
  131 Jack Geers             55 Geertruidenberg         57:12      43 Gerda Vieringmeier     53 Oosterhout            1:03:05
  132 Ruud Kuhn              67 Oosterhout Nb           57:22      44 Lieke Koevoets         82 Tilburg               1:03:27
  133 Kees Bloemsaat         52 Oosterhout              58:11      45 Rie Quirijnen          54 Oosterhout            1:06:17



 
 
 
 
 
                              UITSLAGENLIJST
07-04-2007 17:35                                                     Pag: 4
 
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd       Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------   ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
   46 Marja Tops             57 Oosterhout Nb         1:06:17      17 Esme Rossi             94 Tilburg                 35:51
                                                                   18 Ellen van den Doel     68 Oosterhout Nb           36:08
      MRECR, 6KM RECR                                              19 Moniek de Wit          66 Made                    36:23
    1 Mark Voermans          84 Rijen                   21:12      20 Bertie Verschuren      59 Oosterhout              36:24
    2 John den Hartog        58 Zwijndrecht             21:22      21 Chris van Mil          65 Etten-Leur              36:30
    3 Martijn van der Hulst  91 Dorst                   21:27      22 Helen Richt            55 Oosterhout              36:31
    4 Tim van Dongen         89 Drimmelen               21:28      23 Astrid Schoones        69 Made                    36:47
    5 Stefan van Schendel    90 Oosterhout              21:57      24 Petra Kops             69 Oosterhout Nb           36:48
    6 Pim Vergunst           79 Oosterhout Nb           23:00      25 Wouda Raaymakers       57 Oosterhout              36:59
    7 John van Vugt          76 Tilburg                 23:08      26 Corrie Snoeren         61 Oosterhout              37:22
    8 Koen Voermans          87 Rijen                   23:27      27 J van Hooydonk         65 Bavel                   40:03
    9 Mauricio Ralucuta      85 Oosterhout Nb           26:03      28 Elly de Rond           59                         40:04
   10 Rens van Dam           73 Oosterhout Nb           26:22      29 Corry van Engelen      61 Oosterhout              41:47
   11 John Swanen            62 Raamsdonksveer          27:16      30 Anja van de Bie        70 Oosterhout              41:47
   12 Wouter Bastiaansen     93 Bavel                   29:05                                                                
   13 Sennis Nouws           68 Etten-Leur              29:31         MRECR, 1200                                            
   14 Corne Nouws            68 Etten-Leur              29:32       1 Martijn Flipsen        96 Dongen                   4:25
   15 Robert de Bok          68 Teteringen              29:37       2 Tom van Ommeren        98 Roosendaal               4:26
   16 Arjen Schreuder        61 Breda                   30:40       3 Jelle Smit             96 Oosterhout Nb            4:48
   17 Angelo Riemslag        62 Dongen                  31:02       4 Benno Snepvangers      96 Breda                    5:00
   18 Jan Hitters            50 Lage Zwaluwe            31:18       5 Marijn de Jongh        96 Oosterhout Nb            5:09
   19 Richard de Wit         64 Made                    31:20       6 Robin Huijbregts       98 Teteringen               5:14
   20 Ad van der Made        48 oosterhout              31:28       7 Arno vd Pas            97 Oosterhout               5:16
   21 Jaap van Dijk          54 Made                    32:32                                                                
   22 Wouter Kops            96 Oosterhout Nb           32:52         VRECR, 1200                                            
   23 P. Lucas               40 Lage Zwaluwe            32:53       1 Kimberly Blom          95 Raamsdonksveer           4:27
   24 Frans Wentink          47 Oisterwijk              33:54       2 Robin Flipsen          94 Dongen                   4:29
   25 Eli Raaijmakers        54 Oosterout               36:57       3 Kirsten van Tilburg    95 Oosterhout               4:39
   26 Peter Halfwerk         52 Rotterdam               37:11       4 Rowan van Dongen       95 Drimmelem                4:39
   27 Ton de Hoog            50 Raamsdonksveer          40:05       5 Lisa Smit              94 Oosterhout Nb            5:17
   28 Ad Appelhof            58 Tilburg                 43:09       6 Julia Zahm             97 Oosterhout               5:28
   29 Harrie Verwoolde       54 Oosterhout Nb           57:49       7 Maud Swamen            95 Raamsdonksveer           5:48
                                                             
      VRECR, 6KM RECR                                        
    1 Paddy Herijgers        76 Rijsbergen              22:57
    2 Regine van Boxel       66 Dongen                  27:45
    3 Christa Sips           65 Oosterhout Nb           30:32
    4 Els Wiersma            77 Tilburg                 30:49
    5 Sandra de Jager        73 Made                    30:56
    6 Rieette Swanen         65 Raamsdonksveer          31:07
    7 Ria van Tilburg        66 Oosterhout Nb           31:25
    8 Arien Netten           52 Dongen                  31:31
    9 Monique Baars          61 Oosterhout              32:23
   10 Caroline van Doorn     64 Teteringen              32:29
   11 Paula Wenteler         46 Raamsdonksveer          32:54
   12 Karin Pijnenburg       75 Waspik                  34:24
   13 Tillie Engbersen       58 Oosterhout              34:26
   14 Saleska van Oosterhout 67 Oosterhout              35:17
   15 Natasja Vesters        69 Oosterhout              35:22
   16 Nelly Szymanski        51 Oosterhout              35:27