UITSLAGENLIJST
19-11-2006 19:11                                                     Pag: 1

Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      PREST, 1400                                            
    1 Bart van Eekelen       98 Roosendaal               7:13
    2 Sjoerd vd Hengel       95 Oosterhout              12:32
    3 Werner Kamp            95 oosterhout              13:44
                                                             
      PREST, 4200                                            
    1 Sander van Kolck       81 Tilburg                 19:38
    2 Inge Vlek-de Mes       68 Breda                   20:09
    3 Martijn Mathon         92 Oosterhout              20:44
    4 Tom Korevaar           91 Oosterhout              20:55
    5 Mari Kastelijns        44 Oosterhout              23:25
    6 Brian van Eekelen      64 Roosendaal              24:20
    7 Caroline Claerbout     67 Oosterhout              24:39
    8 Louise Kalkhoven       59 Tilburg                 24:42
    9 L. Avontuur            40 Made                    24:59
   10 Astrid Blom            64 Raamsdonksveer          25:53
   11 Herman Sarneel         49 Sas van Gent            26:06
   12 Marlene vd Elshout     58 Made                    27:10
   13 Diny Hemminga          45 Oosterhout              27:14
                                                             
      PREST, 5600                                            
    1 Marcel de Jager        69 Made                    28:36
    2 Karlijn van Es         95 Rotterdam               28:38
    3 Corné Blom             64 Raamsdonksveer          29:23
    4 Frank vd Hulst         58 Oosterhout              30:57
    5 Perry van Engelen      61 Gilze                   31:03
    6 Coba Kastelijns        45 Oosterhout              34:23
    7 Jan van Dijk           48                         37:45
                                                             
      PREST, 7000                                            
    1 Jan van Schendel       60 Raamsdonksveer          28:48
    2 Adriaan van Engelen    64 Gilze                   29:00
    3 Ad Kieboom             54 Raamsdonksveer          29:34
    4 André Lambregts        65                         29:41
    5 Peter v.d.Ark          57 Oosterhout              30:04
    6 Arold Siemons          59 Dongen                  30:06
    7 Toon Kleindorp         58                         30:20
    8 Hans van Alphen        63 Oosterhout              30:36
    9 Han van Bueren         45 Oosterhout              31:16
   10 André Aarts            46 Raamsdonksveer          31:34
   11 Johan van Heusden      62 Oosterhout              31:47
   12 Adrie Loonen           57 Oosterhout              31:50
   13 Han Dekker             67 Breda                   31:52
   14 Joop Mathon            62 Oosterhout              31:56
   15 J. Bervoets            65 Geertruidenberg         32:16
   16 Hans Kool              47 Oosterhout              32:32
   17 John Lips              64 Breda                   32:44
   18 Cees van Ham           52 Oosterhout              32:46
   19 Ulrich Zwijsen         48 Oosterhout              32:57
   20 Ap Ramaker             52 oosterhout              33:16

UITSLAGENLIJST 19-11-2006 19:11 Pag: 2 Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd ----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- 21 Peter Snoeren 54 Nijmegen 33:34 22 Aad Winkelman 46 Oosterhout 33:55 23 Margie van Seeters 63 Oosterhout 34:08 24 Willem van der Enden 49 Etten-Leur 34:09 25 Ad Koolen 55 den Hout 34:12 26 Peter Vermonden 53 Raamsdonksveer 34:37 27 Kees Gosens 60 Gilze 34:40 28 Frank Niessen 57 Oosterhout 34:46 29 Paul Kuys 58 Oosterhout 34:53 30 Jack Geers 55 Geertruidenberg 35:14 31 Michael Zwemstra 88 Oosterhout 35:24 32 Ad Laming 51 Rijen 35:29 33 Nico Scheffers 55 Oosterhout 35:56 34 Mariet van Goch 56 den Hout 36:26 35 Lian Kuyten 60 Oosterhout 37:00 36 Bas vd Schoof 72 Oosterhout 37:01 37 Fred vd Steenhoven 48 oosterhout 37:01 38 Cees Castelijns 56 Oosterhout 38:08 39 Rob Hemminga 46 Oosterhout 38:19 40 Charles Krijnen 60 Made 39:25 41 P. Lucas 40 Lage Zwaluwe 39:56 42 Karin Mathon 64 Oosterhout 40:06 43 Anna Marcelissen 57 Raamsdonksveer 42:42 44 Paula Sprengers 53 Oosterhout 44:20 45 Thieu Thulings 51 44:27 46 Toos Kruytzer 48 Oosterhout 44:55 47 Jutta Reimus 44 Raamsdonksveer 45:48