Uitslagen Masters Competitie
7-5-2006
Mannen Veteranen 1e divisie
100m 7 deelnemer(s)
1 109 Schaafsma, Kay 30-10-1960 Sprint 11.74 sec 635 ptn -1.1
2 127 Papamarkou, Jean-Paul 13-4-1971 Rotterdam Atletiek 12.32 sec 517 ptn -1.1
3 82 Lith, Bert van 15-1-1963 Prins Hendrik 12.47 sec 488 ptn -1.1
4 101 Verhoeven, Frits 10-3-1967 Groene Ster 13.04 sec 384 ptn -1.1
5 147 Jong, Ruud de 3-2-1966 AV'56 13.40 sec 323 ptn -1.1
6 134 Nederveen, Wilco 1962 Energie 14.11 sec 212 ptn -1.1
7 94 Weijs, John 1964 AV Venray Regio 14.98 sec 91 ptn -1.1
400m 7 deelnemer(s)
1 110 Teunissen, Luc 13-2-1968 Sprint 52.45 sec 701 ptn
2 122 Poppe, Peter 2-4-1966 Rotterdam Atletiek 52.65 sec 692 ptn
3 82 Lith, Bert van 15-1-1963 Prins Hendrik 55.68 sec 577 ptn
4 102 Smits, Rijan 26-12-1955 Groene Ster 60.02 sec 431 ptn
5 96 Poels, Jan 1956 AV Venray Regio 63.83 sec 320 ptn
6 139 Haas, Cor de 18-1-1963 Energie 65.42 sec 277 ptn
7 148 Pol, Kees van den 30-11-1946 AV'56 66.63 sec 246 ptn
800m 8 deelnemer(s)
1 87 Weevers, Ronald 13-10-1969 Prins Hendrik 2.01.97 min 714 ptn
2 123 Soest, Ronald van 30-3-1963 Rotterdam Atletiek 2.09.97 min 589 ptn
3 494 Eck, Henk van 14-10-1956 GAC 2.11.38 min 568 ptn
4 111 Verbruggen, Otto 17-2-1970 Sprint 2.23.57 min 407 ptn
5 103 Jacobs, Ruud 2-8-1961 Groene Ster 2.32.06 min 311 ptn
6 94 Weijs, John 1964 AV Venray Regio 2.32.48 min 306 ptn
7 150 Dek, Marius 9-7-1950 AV'56 2.39.75 min 232 ptn
8 135 Leeuwen, Peter van 1948 Energie 3.10.88 min 0 ptn
1500m 15 deelnemer(s)
1 142 Dirks, Tonnie 12-2-1961 Prins Hendrik 4.26.54 min 613 ptn
2 112 Gent, Leo van 24-6-1963 Sprint 4.28.57 min 599 ptn
3 126 Vreden, Ulrich 26-10-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek 4.30.03 min 589 ptn
4 125 Bos, Hans 23-8-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek 4.32.19 min 575 ptn
5 86 Schulten, Jimmy 13-11-1970 Prins Hendrik 4.35.38 min 554 ptn
6 105 Jager, Marcel de 20-8-1969 Groene Ster 4.43.45 min 503 ptn
7 113 Mannie, Ramon 13-3-1966 Sprint 4.51.52 min 456 ptn
8 95 Teunissen, Hans 11-4-1963 AV Venray Regio 4.52.77 min 448 ptn
9 96 Poels, Jan 1956 AV Venray Regio 4.56.34 min 428 ptn
10 148 Pol, Kees van den 30-11-1946 AV'56 5.08.40 min 364 ptn
11 136 Boehle, Erik 23-9-1963 Energie 5.19.27 min 309 ptn
12 149 Wilde, Rien de 11-8-1960 AV'56 5.19.94 min 306 ptn
13 104 Francken, Guy 14-6-1965 Groene Ster 5.23.14 min 291 ptn
14 137 Vink, Aad 27-5-1947 Energie 6.31.35 min 27 ptn
494 Eck, Henk van 14-10-1956 GAC DNS min 0 ptn
5000m 14 deelnemer(s)
1 88 Otten, Michiel 26-10-1968 Prins Hendrik 15.18.70 min 799 ptn
2 115 Broeck, Toin van den 11-3-1963 Sprint 16.43.88 min 634 ptn
3 125 Bos, Hans 23-8-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek 16.44.19 min 634 ptn
4 89 Boxtel, Robert van 26-9-1967 Prins Hendrik 16.45.54 min 631 ptn
5 123 Soest, Ronald van 30-3-1963 Rotterdam Atletiek 16.48.36 min 627 ptn
6 151 Posthuma, Gerard 26-8-1965 AV'56 17.36.69 min 545 ptn
7 114 Ravels, Leo van 15-12-1967 Sprint 18.48.40 min 438 ptn
8 136 Boehle, Erik 23-9-1963 Energie 19.12.08 min 405 ptn
9 106 Paulissen, Toon 20-11-1953 Groene Ster 19.25.59 min 387 ptn
10 150 Dek, Marius 9-7-1950 AV'56 19.59.17 min 345 ptn
11 98 Bouten, Carolus 1959 AV Venray Regio 21.09.40 min 262 ptn
12 107 Lodder, Fred 4-4-1969 Groene Ster 21.29.06 min 241 ptn
13 97 Maessen, Jan 24-6-1952 AV Venray Regio 21.33.80 min 236 ptn
14 137 Vink, Aad 27-5-1947 Energie 23.50.80 min 103 ptn
zweedse 28 deelnemer(s)
1 82 82,90,86,87, Prins Hendrik 2.10.50 min 772 ptn
2 109 109,110,113,119, Sprint 2.13.40 min 731 ptn
3 120 120,123,127,126, Rotterdam Atletiek 2.17.20 min 680 ptn
4 101 101,102,105,107, Groene Ster 2.23.70 min 598 ptn
5 94 94,96,100,95, AV Venray Regio 2.32.40 min 499 ptn
6 134 134,136,137,139, Energie 2.43.10 min 393 ptn
7 149 149,148,147,150, AV'56 2.43.30 min 391 ptn
hoog 7 deelnemer(s)
1 90 Bronwasser, Jeroen 5-2-1959 Prins Hendrik 1.80 m 680 ptn
2 99 Caris, Joep 19-5-1968 AV Venray Regio 1.70 m 587 ptn
3 127 Papamarkou, Jean-Paul 13-4-1971 Rotterdam Atletiek 1.65 m 540 ptn
4 103 Jacobs, Ruud 2-8-1961 Groene Ster 1.60 m 492 ptn
5 113 Mannie, Ramon 13-3-1966 Sprint 1.55 m 444 ptn
6 153 Polderman, Rinus 30-1-1948 AV'56 1.35 m 241 ptn
7 133 Ouwens, Ron 1965 Energie 1.20 m 79 ptn
ver 8 deelnemer(s)
1 90 Bronwasser, Jeroen 5-2-1959 Prins Hendrik 6.34 m 680 ptn +1.0
2 116 Mallens, Remco 23-2-1970 Sprint 5.98 m 600 ptn +0.3
3 120 Suvaal, Marc 7-7-1965 Rotterdam Atletiek 5.79 m 558 ptn +1.2
4 492 Huijbers, Jan 20-5-1951 GAC 4.91 m 349 ptn -0.6
5 101 Verhoeven, Frits 10-3-1967 Groene Ster 4.79 m 319 ptn +1.0
6 147 Jong, Ruud de 3-2-1966 AV'56 4.48 m 241 ptn -1.1
7 95 Teunissen, Hans 11-4-1963 AV Venray Regio 4.24 m 178 ptn -0.7
8 133 Ouwens, Ron 1965 Energie 3.64 m 12 ptn -1.0
kogel 7 deelnemer(s)
1 91 Kuiper, Stein 3-3-1969 Prins Hendrik 13.79 m 715 ptn
2 117 Mee, Albert van der 29-1-1960 Sprint 12.89 m 658 ptn
3 152 Jonge, Bert de 20-3-1957 AV'56 12.76 m 650 ptn
4 121 Suvaal, Erwin 10-11-1963 Rotterdam Atletiek 11.68 m 578 ptn
5 99 Caris, Joep 19-5-1968 AV Venray Regio 11.33 m 554 ptn
6 138 Klomp, André 1958 Energie 10.49 m 496 ptn
7 108 Kamman, Erik 13-9-1966 Groene Ster 9.32 m 410 ptn
discus 8 deelnemer(s)
1 91 Kuiper, Stein 3-3-1969 Prins Hendrik 39.95 m 685 ptn
2 129 Blommestijn, Peter 23-5-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek 39.61 m 678 ptn
3 152 Jonge, Bert de 20-3-1957 AV'56 37.60 m 638 ptn
4 117 Mee, Albert van der 29-1-1960 Sprint 37.25 m 631 ptn
5 102 Smits, Rijan 26-12-1955 Groene Ster 31.22 m 502 ptn
6 492 Huijbers, Jan 20-5-1951 GAC 24.98 m 355 ptn
7 138 Klomp, André 1958 Energie 24.90 m 352 ptn
8 100 Alkim, Tom 19-3-1971 AV Venray Regio 22.89 m 301 ptn
speer 8 deelnemer(s)
1 128 Beard, Keilth 8-11-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek 63.35 m 802 ptn
2 92 Cadée, Jack 16-2-1960 Prins Hendrik 45.64 m 573 ptn
3 100 Alkim, Tom 19-3-1971 AV Venray Regio 45.45 m 570 ptn
4 108 Kamman, Erik 13-9-1966 Groene Ster 42.38 m 526 ptn
5 493 Vleuten, Peter van der 13-3-1958 GAC 39.11 m 478 ptn
6 134 Nederveen, Wilco 1962 Energie 32.21 m 368 ptn
7 118 Leeuw, Peter de 3-4-1961 Sprint 26.91 m 275 ptn
8 149 Wilde, Rien de 11-8-1960 AV'56 21.63 m 173 ptn
Mannen Veteranen 2e divisie
100m 16 deelnemer(s)
1 345 Otten, Arjan 1969 PSV 1 11.70 sec 644 ptn -0.4
2 395 Hoffman, Glenn 12-10-1958 Schelde Sport 12.27 sec 526 ptn -0.4
3 193 Weert, Martien van 7-4-1970 DAK 12.30 sec 520 ptn -0.4
4 386 Ramos, Pedro 20-3-1971 PAC 2 12.37 sec 507 ptn +0.7
5 477 Palacio Serrat, Tony 21-7-1966 PAC 1 12.51 sec 480 ptn -0.4
6 356 Rademakers, Eric 9-11-1963 AV Weert 12.79 sec 428 ptn -0.4
7 343 Remezond, Mike 20-6-1959 PSV 2 12.79 sec 428 ptn -0.4
8 373 Groot, Jan de 17-7-1964 Passaat 12.91 sec 407 ptn +0.7
9 324 Cardenas, Edel Santiago 4-5-1967 Attila 13.00 sec 391 ptn +0.7
10 359 Smit, Wim 5-9-1957 Achilles Top 13.30 sec 340 ptn -0.4
11 378 Nijs, Victor de 12-10-1952 Fortuna 13.34 sec 333 ptn +0.7
12 335 Heyligers, Henk 6-3-1958 GVAC 13.43 sec 318 ptn -0.4
13 485 Florusse, Ko 30-5-1950 Parthenon 13.51 sec 305 ptn +0.7
14 371 Hooydonk, Piet van 29-1-1961 DJA 14.14 sec 208 ptn +0.7
15 156 Laat, Ad de 26-3-1953 Atledo 14.44 sec 164 ptn +0.7
16 325 Sergeant, Rob 23-8-1965 Scorpio 14.52 sec 153 ptn +0.7
400m 15 deelnemer(s)
1 199 Beckhoven, Toine van 1-1-1970 Attila 53.21 sec 670 ptn
2 346 Roosen, Marcel 11-9-1970 PSV 1 54.49 sec 621 ptn
3 356 Rademakers, Eric 9-11-1963 AV Weert 55.03 sec 601 ptn
4 194 Vaan, Ron de 12-10-1968 DAK 55.16 sec 596 ptn
5 373 Groot, Jan de 17-7-1964 Passaat 55.43 sec 586 ptn
6 368 Bömer, David 12-4-1970 DJA 57.11 sec 526 ptn
7 360 Müller, Joachim 25-2-1966 Achilles Top 58.57 sec 478 ptn
8 380 Rooij, Gillis de 22-3-1960 Fortuna 59.31 sec 454 ptn
9 397 Zaman, Jacques 6-3-1961 Schelde Sport 59.99 sec 432 ptn
10 478 Loo, Hugo van der 22-5-1962 PAC 1 60.45 sec 418 ptn
11 486 Haan, Ben de 11-3-1957 Parthenon 60.92 sec 404 ptn
12 146 Willeboordse, Piet 9-8-1955 Atledo 63.87 sec 319 ptn
13 387 Blok, Martin 27-2-1957 PAC 2 66.18 sec 258 ptn
14 343 Remezond, Mike 20-6-1959 PSV 2 66.61 sec 247 ptn
15 339 Esch, Pieter van 5-2-1960 GVAC 69.94 sec 167 ptn
800m 15 deelnemer(s)
1 194 Vaan, Ron de 12-10-1968 DAK 2.08.12 min 616 ptn
2 347 Adriaans, Jan 1-12-1957 PSV 1 2.09.83 min 591 ptn
3 374 Heteren, Jan van 27-5-1958 Passaat 2.11.98 min 559 ptn
4 327 Meer, Wilfried van 10-4-1966 Scorpio 2.15.07 min 516 ptn
5 379 Jonge, Fred de 15-10-1961 Fortuna 2.15.66 min 508 ptn
6 479 Knoops, Martin 10-7-1956 PAC 1 2.18.43 min 472 ptn
7 357 Jacobs, Eric 26-10-1966 AV Weert 2.19.20 min 462 ptn
8 388 Verploegh, Rob 10-6-1966 PAC 2 2.19.93 min 453 ptn
9 144 Kipping, Gerdjan 19-12-1967 Atledo 2.22.49 min 421 ptn
10 333 Limpt, Henri van 15-10-1958 GVAC 2.22.70 min 418 ptn
11 361 Leenders, Ton 1-7-1964 Achilles Top 2.24.58 min 395 ptn
12 465 Rondeel, Arno 6-9-1960 PSV 2 2.25.11 min 389 ptn
13 449 Lauret, Tonny 10-6-1960 Schelde Sport 2.26.75 min 370 ptn
14 367 Bömer, Maarten 4-3-1943 DJA 2.27.76 min 358 ptn
15 200 Hout, Hans van den 18-9-1957 Attila 2.34.67 min 283 ptn
1500m 15 deelnemer(s)
1 352 Kerkhof, Jan van den 18-8-1961 AV Weert 4.37.37 min 541 ptn
2 328 Vugts, Hans 4-6-1960 Scorpio 4.38.12 min 537 ptn
3 344 Mellegers, Rob 26-9-1966 PSV 2 4.40.30 min 523 ptn
4 371 Hooydonk, Piet van 29-1-1961 DJA 4.45.22 min 493 ptn
5 384 Visser, John 26-5-1964 Fortuna 4.45.95 min 488 ptn
6 487 Mennink, Jan-Willem 8-1-1968 Parthenon 4.46.56 min 485 ptn
7 348 Put, Kees v.d. 2-5-1957 PSV 1 4.46.83 min 483 ptn
8 480 Alberts, Nicolaas 24-4-1955 PAC 1 4.48.92 min 471 ptn
9 145 Chabot, Christ 27-5-1967 Atledo 4.51.06 min 458 ptn
10 198 Nieuwburg, Koen van 19-3-1971 DAK 4.53.25 min 446 ptn
11 396 Griendt, Hans van de 17-7-1967 Schelde Sport 5.07.54 min 368 ptn
12 338 Slagboom, Joop 7-6-1953 GVAC 5.10.54 min 353 ptn
13 366 Kroon, Fred 1-7-1956 Achilles Top 5.22.04 min 296 ptn
14 323 Boel, Arnoud van de 2-12-1965 Attila 5.25.19 min 282 ptn
389 Ruigrok, J.W. 1-7-1946 PAC 2 DNS min 0 ptn
5000m 18 deelnemer(s)
1 488 Marguoum, Aissa 10-1-1962 Parthenon 16.10.50 min 696 ptn
2 349 Weijenberg, Rene van de 27-7-1963 PSV 1 16.23.27 min 672 ptn
3 462 Jansen, Edwin 28-9-1967 PSV 2 16.29.89 min 660 ptn
4 334 Verbaandert, Hans 10-11-1958 GVAC 16.33.00 min 654 ptn
5 369 Blom, Deny 25-8-1966 DJA 16.58.98 min 608 ptn
6 329 Helmond, Kees van 26-5-1966 Scorpio 17.11.05 min 588 ptn
7 353 Flipsen, Henk 8-6-1957 AV Weert 17.36.18 min 546 ptn
8 481 Jansen, Leo 12-12-1957 PAC 1 18.09.19 min 495 ptn
9 154 Rutten, Luud 25-9-1956 Atledo 18.12.54 min 490 ptn
10 449 Lauret, Tonny 10-6-1960 Schelde Sport 18.35.29 min 457 ptn
11 198 Nieuwburg, Koen van 19-3-1971 DAK 18.58.60 min 424 ptn
12 362 Jacobs, Ron 8-1-1966 Achilles Top 19.18.95 min 396 ptn
13 338 Slagboom, Joop 7-6-1953 GVAC 19.20.81 min 0 ptn
14 375 Groot, Arie de 12-7-1955 Passaat 19.30.06 min 382 ptn
15 383 Tertoolen, Ronald 11-7-1963 Fortuna 20.22.59 min 316 ptn
16 322 Drijvers, Hans 18-2-1955 Attila 20.27.49 min 310 ptn
17 390 Koning, Peter de 13-9-1952 PAC 2 22.03.78 min 204 ptn
18 364 Vaessen, Cor 24-8-1946 Achilles Top 22.19.46 min 0 ptn
zweedse 64 deelnemer(s)
1 345 345,346,347,348, PSV 1 2.15.30 min 705 ptn
2 373 373,374,376,377, Passaat 2.19.70 min 647 ptn
3 368 368,369,371,372, DJA 2.20.10 min 642 ptn
4 352 352,353,356,357, AV Weert 2.20.30 min 640 ptn
5 477 477,478,479,480, PAC 1 2.20.50 min 637 ptn
6 193 193,194,197,198, DAK 2.20.80 min 633 ptn
7 359 359,360,361,363, Achilles Top 2.23.20 min 604 ptn
8 378 378,379,380,383, Fortuna 2.23.70 min 598 ptn
9 343 343,344,465,342, PSV 2 2.25.00 min 582 ptn
10 395 395,397,399,449, Schelde Sport 2.25.80 min 573 ptn
11 485 485,486,487,488, Parthenon 2.31.70 min 507 ptn
12 386 386,387,392,389, PAC 2 2.32.50 min 498 ptn
13 156 156,145,146,155, Atledo 2.34.00 min 483 ptn
14 333 333,335,339,337, GVAC 2.35.20 min 470 ptn
15 200 200,321,324,322, Attila 2.35.70 min 465 ptn
16 325 325,329,330,332, Scorpio 2.36.10 min 461 ptn
ver 16 deelnemer(s)
1 395 Hoffman, Glenn 12-10-1958 Schelde Sport 5.59 m 512 ptn +0.4
2 345 Otten, Arjan 1969 PSV 1 5.53 m 498 ptn -1.7
3 363 Horndt, Friedel 27-4-1964 Achilles Top 5.44 m 477 ptn +2.1
4 324 Cardenas, Edel Santiago 4-5-1967 Attila 5.38 m 463 ptn -2.3
5 372 Schijfs, Ron 7-4-1960 DJA 5.18 m 415 ptn +2.4
6 355 Piek, Edo 1966 AV Weert 5.07 m 388 ptn +0.6
7 483 Rodermond, Hans 2-4-1947 PAC 1 5.00 m 371 ptn +0.5
8 485 Florusse, Ko 30-5-1950 Parthenon 4.87 m 339 ptn -2.7
9 197 Linden, Hans van der 16-3-1964 DAK 4.86 m 337 ptn +2.2
10 330 Havermans, Kees 26-1-1948 Scorpio 4.83 m 329 ptn -3.8
11 392 Kerver, Bert 22-8-1956 PAC 2 4.80 m 322 ptn -1.5
12 376 Verberkmoes, Harold 29-4-1965 Passaat 4.69 m 294 ptn +2.8
13 335 Heyligers, Henk 6-3-1958 GVAC 4.41 m 222 ptn +3.7
14 378 Nijs, Victor de 12-10-1952 Fortuna 4.35 m 207 ptn +2.6
15 340 Struik, Bert 2-9-1958 PSV 2 4.30 m 194 ptn -0.1
16 157 Krevelen, Alex van 1968 Atledo 3.24 m 0 ptn -3.6
kogel 16 deelnemer(s)
1 385 Hoedt, Cees den 14-1-1956 Fortuna 12.99 m 665 ptn
2 351 Wit, Robert de 1962 PSV 1 12.04 m 603 ptn
3 489 Lammers, Albert 27-11-1955 Parthenon 11.56 m 570 ptn
4 336 Empel, Jan van 19-8-1944 GVAC 11.44 m 562 ptn
5 358 Hellebrekers, Wim 19-2-1950 AV Weert 10.77 m 516 ptn
6 398 Hoecke, Romain van 21-9-1953 Schelde Sport 10.31 m 483 ptn
7 377 Louter, Rob 17-5-1964 Passaat 9.66 m 435 ptn
8 159 Ham, Piet van 22-10-1947 Atledo 9.44 m 419 ptn
9 341 Smit, Jan 22-9-1931 PSV 2 9.42 m 417 ptn
10 479 Knoops, Martin 10-7-1956 PAC 1 9.36 m 413 ptn
11 326 Wijngaard, Wim van den 18-6-1958 Scorpio 8.99 m 384 ptn
12 197 Linden, Hans van der 16-3-1964 DAK 8.12 m 316 ptn
13 365 Clement, René 25-11-1961 Achilles Top 7.98 m 304 ptn
14 367 Bömer, Maarten 4-3-1943 DJA 7.67 m 279 ptn
15 321 Gallé, Henk 4-1-1965 Attila 6.96 m 218 ptn
16 387 Blok, Martin 27-2-1957 PAC 2 6.16 m 146 ptn
discus 16 deelnemer(s)
1 337 Rooij, John van 28-5-1969 GVAC 39.01 m 666 ptn
2 381 Maat, Teo 10-3-1948 Fortuna 38.29 m 652 ptn
3 193 Weert, Martien van 7-4-1970 DAK 38.04 m 647 ptn
4 354 Dijk, Hans van 30-5-1961 AV Weert 32.34 m 527 ptn
5 351 Wit, Robert de 1962 PSV 1 31.73 m 513 ptn
6 489 Lammers, Albert 27-11-1955 Parthenon 30.38 m 483 ptn
7 158 Broekhoven, Gerard van 15-3-1956 Atledo 30.28 m 481 ptn
8 331 Straten, Hans van 5-7-1943 Scorpio 29.08 m 453 ptn
9 323 Boel, Arnoud van de 2-12-1965 Attila 28.08 m 430 ptn
10 341 Smit, Jan 22-9-1931 PSV 2 27.52 m 416 ptn
11 393 Wely, Paul van 1953 PAC 2 27.38 m 413 ptn
12 377 Louter, Rob 17-5-1964 Passaat 25.10 m 357 ptn
13 399 Rasenberg, Ronald 14-3-1965 Schelde Sport 25.00 m 355 ptn
14 484 Koster, Rob 21-5-1961 PAC 1 23.17 m 308 ptn
15 365 Clement, René 25-11-1961 Achilles Top 21.96 m 277 ptn
16 368 Bömer, David 12-4-1970 DJA 20.21 m 229 ptn
speer 16 deelnemer(s)
1 337 Rooij, John van 28-5-1969 GVAC 51.35 m 651 ptn
2 355 Piek, Edo 1966 AV Weert 44.56 m 558 ptn
3 382 Bodegom, Jan van 16-7-1950 Fortuna 43.12 m 537 ptn
4 484 Koster, Rob 21-5-1961 PAC 1 42.35 m 526 ptn
5 490 Elschot, Peter 26-10-1960 Parthenon 40.28 m 495 ptn
6 346 Roosen, Marcel 11-9-1970 PSV 1 38.73 m 472 ptn
7 372 Schijfs, Ron 7-4-1960 DJA 37.97 m 460 ptn
8 332 Steenhoven, Fred van der 30-1-1948 Scorpio 37.29 m 450 ptn
9 362 Jacobs, Ron 8-1-1966 Achilles Top 36.75 m 441 ptn
10 399 Rasenberg, Ronald 14-3-1965 Schelde Sport 33.05 m 382 ptn
11 393 Wely, Paul van 1953 PAC 2 32.97 m 380 ptn
12 155 Oerlemans, Bernard 31-5-1957 Atledo 31.70 m 359 ptn
13 321 Gallé, Henk 4-1-1965 Attila 30.85 m 345 ptn
14 342 Bruurs, Joop 20-11-1960 PSV 2 28.96 m 312 ptn
15 376 Verberkmoes, Harold 29-4-1965 Passaat 23.90 m 218 ptn
16 195 Wiel, Mar-Hein v.d. 26-2-1969 DAK 14.96 m 24 ptn
Vrouwen Veteranen 1e divisie
100m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 176 Diederik, Carola 11-3-1968 PAC 13.87 sec 528 ptn -0.2
2 172 Verdaasdonk-v.d. Berg, Maria 3-1-1960 DJA 13.92 sec 520 ptn -0.2
3 167 Bergmans, Mieke 30-9-1966 Prins Hendrik 14.00 sec 508 ptn -0.2
4 495 Overveld, Jeanine van 26-6-1961 THOR 15.13 sec 344 ptn -0.2
5 181 Blommestijn-Euser, Laura 2-7-1944 Rotterdam Atletiek 15.86 sec 251 ptn -0.2
6 160 Jonkers-Slegers, Riet 4-10-1943 Attila 15.87 sec 250 ptn -0.2
800m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 183 Hesper-van Peet, Mireille 5-2-1970 Rotterdam Atletiek 2.24.78 min 731 ptn
2 177 Wierenga, Anieke 25-6-1969 PAC 2.31.55 min 655 ptn
3 495 Overveld, Jeanine van 26-6-1961 THOR 2.34.28 min 626 ptn
4 168 Mudde, Danielle 9-1-1970 Prins Hendrik 2.39.66 min 572 ptn
5 166 Venmans, Wilma 30-9-1962 Attila 2.44.81 min 524 ptn
6 476 Kapiteijn, Brigitte 5-1-1963 DJA 3.15.12 min 291 ptn
3000m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 161 Bergh, Marijke von 24-2-1964 Attila 10.40.43 min 693 ptn
2 178 Pleus, Pauline 13-3-1971 PAC 11.11.29 min 607 ptn
3 497 Rijsbergen, Florence van 9-2-1964 THOR 11.51.48 min 507 ptn
4 185 Es, Noeleen van 31-12-1960 Rotterdam Atletiek 12.29.09 min 422 ptn
5 168 Mudde, Danielle 9-1-1970 Prins Hendrik 12.31.90 min 416 ptn
6 173 Gommers-Frijters, Ina 22-12-1965 DJA 12.53.33 min 372 ptn
4x100m 24 deelnemer(s)
1 172 172,173,174,175, DJA 55.88 sec 511 ptn
2 167 167,168,171,170, Prins Hendrik 56.46 sec 488 ptn
3 181 181,182,183,184, Rotterdam Atletiek 59.02 sec 394 ptn
4 176 176,177,179,482, PAC 59.29 sec 385 ptn
5 160 160,163,165,166, Attila 60.00 sec 361 ptn
6 495 495,496,498,497, THOR 61.22 sec 320 ptn
hoog 6 deelnemer(s)
1 170 Kortbeek-v.d. Mortel, Janine 3-5-1953 Prins Hendrik 1.50 m 726 ptn
2 175 Roelands, Evie 12-7-1958 DJA 1.45 m 672 ptn
3 182 Blommestijn, Michelle 26-3-1966 Rotterdam Atletiek 1.45 m 672 ptn
4 180 Zandee, Saskia 23-3-1971 PAC 1.45 m 672 ptn
5 498 Dorst, Monique van 16-10-1966 THOR 1.40 m 615 ptn
6 163 Jansen, Marielle 11-5-1970 Attila 1.35 m 550 ptn
ver 6 deelnemer(s)
1 170 Kortbeek-v.d. Mortel, Janine 3-5-1953 Prins Hendrik 4.65 m 591 ptn -2.1
2 182 Blommestijn, Michelle 26-3-1966 Rotterdam Atletiek 4.49 m 551 ptn -2.4
3 175 Roelands, Evie 12-7-1958 DJA 4.43 m 535 ptn +0.5
4 163 Jansen, Marielle 11-5-1970 Attila 4.22 m 481 ptn +1.2
5 176 Diederik, Carola 11-3-1968 PAC 4.09 m 447 ptn +0.9
6 498 Dorst, Monique van 16-10-1966 THOR 3.94 m 406 ptn -0.5
kogel 6 deelnemer(s)
1 186 Bremen, Mirjam v.d. 7-3-1966 Rotterdam Atletiek 12.10 m 725 ptn
2 169 Graauw-Kuenen, Monique de 9-4-1971 Prins Hendrik 11.41 m 682 ptn
3 164 Anholt, Annie van 22-2-1947 Attila 10.49 m 622 ptn
4 496 Arendonk-Swaans, Yvonne van 20-4-1965 THOR 9.74 m 572 ptn
5 172 Verdaasdonk-v.d. Berg, Maria 3-1-1960 DJA 8.67 m 496 ptn
6 179 Buitendijk, Loes 24-5-1961 PAC 8.15 m 457 ptn
discus 6 deelnemer(s)
1 169 Graauw-Kuenen, Monique de 9-4-1971 Prins Hendrik 40.16 m 738 ptn
2 186 Bremen, Mirjam v.d. 7-3-1966 Rotterdam Atletiek 33.83 m 621 ptn
3 164 Anholt, Annie van 22-2-1947 Attila 31.61 m 577 ptn
4 496 Arendonk-Swaans, Yvonne van 20-4-1965 THOR 26.97 m 480 ptn
5 179 Buitendijk, Loes 24-5-1961 PAC 23.06 m 393 ptn
6 174 Schellekens, Ans 22-12-1965 DJA 18.10 m 269 ptn
Vrouwen Veteranen 2e divisie
100m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 132 Habets, Sandra 29-11-1966 Atledo 14.76 sec 395 ptn +0.7
2 450 Leijten, Marion 12-2-1958 Scorpio 15.28 sec 324 ptn +0.7
3 468 Oers, Liesbeth van 26-2-1962 Groene Ster 15.30 sec 322 ptn +0.7
4 466 Ginneken, Leonie van 27-10-1958 Diomedon 15.40 sec 309 ptn +0.7
5 471 Reijerkerk, Marieta 16-4-1962 PAC 15.66 sec 276 ptn +0.7
6 459 Ghignatti, Barbara 31-10-1964 Achilles Top 16.36 sec 192 ptn +0.7
800m 5 deelnemer(s)
1 130 Peeters, Rian 14-3-1967 Atledo 2.38.21 min 586 ptn
2 451 Ginneken, Loes van 29-3-1963 Scorpio 2.39.37 min 575 ptn
3 472 Klostermann, Valérie 26-7-1965 PAC 2.40.32 min 566 ptn
4 470 Brooymans, Phily 21-5-1958 Groene Ster 2.54.67 min 439 ptn
5 460 Bouwens, Regine 6-6-1967 Achilles Top 3.07.90 min 340 ptn
3000m 6 deelnemer(s)
1 473 Ravensteijn-Verrijt, Christel 14-9-1970 PAC 11.34.98 min 546 ptn
2 451 Ginneken, Loes van 29-3-1963 Scorpio 11.44.72 min 523 ptn
3 461 Ommen, Marjon van 9-1-1967 Achilles Top 12.10.97 min 462 ptn
4 456 Rindt, Anne 28-1-1958 PSV 12.45.49 min 388 ptn
5 131 Smilde, Carolien 2-6-1961 Atledo 13.17.93 min 324 ptn
6 85 Roest, Marian 22-12-1965 Groene Ster 13.48.93 min 268 ptn
ver 5 deelnemer(s)
1 132 Habets, Sandra 29-11-1966 Atledo 4.15 m 463 ptn +1.8
2 452 Steenhoven, Annet van der 20-3-1962 Scorpio 3.65 m 326 ptn -0.2
3 461 Ommen, Marjon van 9-1-1967 Achilles Top 3.52 m 289 ptn +0.6
4 468 Oers, Liesbeth van 26-2-1962 Groene Ster 3.49 m 281 ptn +2.1
5 471 Reijerkerk, Marieta 16-4-1962 PAC 3.48 m 278 ptn -1.5
kogel 7 deelnemer(s)
1 469 Someren, Dorien van 17-9-1965 Groene Ster 8.61 m 491 ptn
2 131 Smilde, Carolien 2-6-1961 Atledo 8.34 m 472 ptn
3 454 Marcelis-Dikmans, Jenny 10-8-1948 Scorpio 7.99 m 445 ptn
4 455 Korff-Lanters, Anja 11-10-1953 PSV 7.57 m 413 ptn
5 467 Tonissen, Gerda 1945 Diomedon 7.43 m 402 ptn
6 463 Clement, Marjo 25-10-1962 Achilles Top 7.32 m 393 ptn
7 474 Luijendijk, Loes 13-11-1962 PAC 6.21 m 302 ptn
discus 7 deelnemer(s)
1 130 Peeters, Rian 14-3-1967 Atledo 35.35 m 650 ptn
2 469 Someren, Dorien van 17-9-1965 Groene Ster 22.77 m 386 ptn
3 453 Smit, Marie-José 1967 Scorpio 21.88 m 365 ptn
4 455 Korff-Lanters, Anja 11-10-1953 PSV 18.89 m 290 ptn
5 466 Ginneken, Leonie van 27-10-1958 Diomedon 18.38 m 277 ptn
6 464 Burgers, Ellis 7-9-1967 Achilles Top 17.75 m 260 ptn
7 475 Hissink-Dorsman, Margreeth 23-3-1950 PAC 12.74 m 115 ptn
Mannen Veteranen 1e divisie
Plaats Vereniging 100m 400m 800m 1500m 5000m zweedse hoog ver kogel discus speer Punten
1 Prins Hendrik 488 577 714 613 + 554 799 + 631 772 680 680 715 685 573 8481
2 Rotterdam Atletiek 517 692 589 575 + 589 634 + 627 680 540 558 578 678 802 8059
3 Sprint 635 701 407 599 + 456 438 + 634 731 444 600 658 631 275 7209
4 Groene Ster 384 431 311 291 + 503 387 + 241 598 492 319 410 502 526 5395
5 AV Venray Regio 91 320 306 448 + 428 236 + 262 499 587 178 554 301 570 4780
6 AV'56 323 246 232 306 + 364 345 + 545 391 241 241 650 638 173 4695
7 Energie 212 277 309 + 27 405 + 103 393 79 12 496 352 368 3033
8 GAC 568 349 355 478 1750
Mannen Veteranen 2e divisie
Plaats Vereniging 100m 400m 800m 1500m 5000m zweedse ver kogel discus speer Punten
1 PSV 1 644 621 591 483 672 705 498 603 513 472 5802
2 AV Weert 428 601 462 541 546 640 388 516 527 558 5207
3 Fortuna 333 454 508 488 316 598 207 665 652 537 4758
4 PAC 1 480 418 472 471 495 637 371 413 308 526 4591
5 DAK 520 596 616 446 424 633 337 316 647 24 4559
6 GVAC 318 167 418 353 654 470 222 562 666 651 4481
7 Schelde Sport 526 432 370 368 457 573 512 483 355 382 4458
8 Parthenon 305 404 485 696 507 339 570 483 495 4284
9 DJA 208 526 358 493 608 642 415 279 229 460 4218
10 PSV 2 428 247 389 523 660 582 194 417 416 312 4168
11 Achilles Top 340 478 395 296 396 604 477 304 277 441 4008
12 Passaat 407 586 559 382 647 294 435 357 218 3885
13 Scorpio 153 516 537 588 461 329 384 453 450 3871
14 Attila 391 670 283 282 310 465 463 218 430 345 3857
15 Atledo 164 319 421 458 490 483 419 481 359 3594
16 PAC 2 507 258 453 204 498 322 146 413 380 3181
Vrouwen Veteranen 1e divisie
Plaats Vereniging 100m 800m 3000m 4x100m hoog ver kogel discus Punten
1 Prins Hendrik 508 572 416 488 726 591 682 738 4721
2 Rotterdam Atletiek 251 731 422 394 672 551 725 621 4367
3 PAC 528 655 607 385 672 447 457 393 4144
4 Attila 250 524 693 361 550 481 622 577 4058
5 THOR 344 626 507 320 615 406 572 480 3870
6 DJA 520 291 372 511 672 535 496 269 3666
Vrouwen Veteranen 2e divisie
Plaats Vereniging 100m 800m 3000m ver kogel discus Punten
1 Atledo 395 586 324 463 472 650 2890
2 Scorpio 324 575 523 326 445 365 2558
3 Groene Ster 322 439 268 281 491 386 2187
4 PAC 276 566 546 278 302 115 2083
5 Achilles Top 192 340 462 289 393 260 1936
6 PSV 388 413 290 1091
7 Diomedon 309 402 277 988